Place |
Nom prénom (Nat) |
Perf. |
Cat. |
Club / Equipe |
Pl/cat |
km/h |
1 |
ALRIC Mael |
30'47'' |
SEM |
Athletic Club Saint Affricain |
1 |
19,5 |
2 |
LATESTERE Adrien |
30'53'' |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle* |
2 |
19,4 |
3 |
TURPIN Alexis |
31'34'' |
SEM |
Us Talence* |
3 |
19,0 |
4 |
GIRMA Guillaume |
32'14'' |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
4 |
18,6 |
5 |
ANSIAUX Nicolas |
32'19'' |
SEM |
Blagnac Sc |
5 |
18,6 |
6 |
DORGANS Mathieu |
32'25'' |
SEM |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
6 |
18,5 |
7 |
LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas |
32'42'' |
SEM |
Us Dax |
7 |
18,3 |
8 |
OGER Niels |
32'57'' |
SEM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
8 |
18,2 |
9 |
DAHMANI Matteo |
33'02'' |
JUM |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Js Cugnalaise A |
1 |
18,2 |
10 |
MOLLET Maxime |
33'14'' |
ESM |
Bordeaux Athle* |
1 |
18,1 |
11 |
JEAN Aurelien |
33'17'' |
SEM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
9 |
18,0 |
12 |
EL ACHAB Tarek |
33'27'' |
SEM |
|
10 |
17,9 |
13 |
SOURIGUES Kevin |
33'36'' |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle* |
11 |
17,9 |
14 |
TURPIN Antoine |
33'52'' |
JUM |
Bordeaux Athle* |
2 |
17,7 |
15 |
JOUGLAR Francois |
34'04'' |
SEM |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
12 |
17,6 |
16 |
CUTILLAS Sylvain |
34'09'' |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
13 |
17,6 |
17 |
MOLINER Denis |
34'15'' |
V1M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
1 |
17,5 |
18 |
LONGUE Florian |
34'33'' |
SEM |
Les Aigles De Pau |
14 |
17,4 |
19 |
CAVAILLES Florian |
34'34'' |
SEM |
|
15 |
17,4 |
20 |
SURGET Julien |
34'42'' |
SEM |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
16 |
17,3 |
21 |
LARTIGUE Xavier |
34'42'' |
SEM |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
17 |
17,3 |
22 |
ANDRIEU Martial |
34'49'' |
SEM |
Asptt Agen |
18 |
17,2 |
23 |
RUE Gregory |
34'49'' |
SEM |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
19 |
17,2 |
24 |
HADIDI Abdelouahed (Mar) |
34'53'' |
V1M |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
2 |
17,2 |
25 |
MALABIRADE Alexandre |
34'54'' |
SEM |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
20 |
17,2 |
26 |
LE CORNO Antonin |
35'02'' |
V1M |
|
3 |
17,1 |
27 |
MARTINS Dimitry |
35'04'' |
ESM |
Fc Oloron * |
2 |
17,1 |
28 |
BEN BAHOU Said |
35'12'' |
V1M |
Blagnac Sc |
4 |
17,0 |
29 |
GOMES Frederic |
35'15'' |
SEM |
As. Municipale De Pau |
21 |
17,0 |
30 |
CASADESUS Matthieu |
35'23'' |
SEM |
Ac Auch |
22 |
17,0 |
31 |
GIRABANCAS Yohann |
35'38'' |
SEM |
Tarn Sud A - S/l Ac Lacaune |
23 |
16,8 |
32 |
DULAC Raphael |
35'59'' |
JUM |
Us Colomiers |
3 |
16,7 |
33 |
CASTERMANE David (Bel) |
36'01'' |
V1M |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
5 |
16,7 |
34 |
LAPEZE Doris |
36'04'' |
SEM |
|
24 |
16,6 |
35 |
LABIT Yann |
36'14'' |
V1M |
Ca Balma |
6 |
16,6 |
36 |
DELCAYROU Ugo |
36'16'' |
JUM |
|
4 |
16,5 |
37 |
SANCHEZ Fatiha (Alg) |
36'24'' |
SEF |
Us Sete Athletisme |
1 |
16,5 |
38 |
FAGIS Clement |
36'27'' |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
25 |
16,5 |
39 |
BAJARD Laurent |
36'30'' |
SEM |
Us Colomiers |
26 |
16,4 |
40 |
BOSCH Jean-philippe |
36'30'' |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
27 |
16,4 |
41 |
GOYAT Maxime |
36'40'' |
JUM |
Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* |
5 |
16,4 |
42 |
DUCOURNAU Damien |
36'41'' |
SEM |
Us Dax |
28 |
16,4 |
43 |
SORBETS Freddy |
36'41'' |
SEM |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
29 |
16,4 |
44 |
HEURY Thibaud |
36'51'' |
SEM |
Stade Toulousain Athletisme |
30 |
16,3 |
45 |
RIZZO Maxence |
36'57'' |
JUM |
Ca Balma |
6 |
16,2 |
46 |
LECLERE Francois |
37'09'' |
V1M |
Ca Balma |
7 |
16,2 |
47 |
AUBRETON Mathieu |
37'15'' |
SEM |
Asptt Agen |
31 |
16,1 |
48 |
DRAPIER Tanguy |
37'16'' |
ESM |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
3 |
16,1 |
49 |
DUVERGER Philippe |
37'17'' |
V2M |
Muret Ac |
1 |
16,1 |
50 |
PECH Guilhem |
37'22'' |
JUM |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Js Cugnalaise A |
7 |
16,1 |
51 |
MARIONNEAU Franck |
37'29'' |
V2M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
2 |
16,0 |
52 |
TAHIRI Chakib |
37'31'' |
SEM |
|
32 |
16,0 |
53 |
RAGOO Fabrice |
37'32'' |
V1M |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
8 |
16,0 |
54 |
PECOT Martin |
38'07'' |
CAM |
|
1 |
15,7 |
55 |
SAUDEL Alexandre |
38'08'' |
SEM |
Asptt Agen |
33 |
15,7 |
56 |
FONTAINE Leo |
38'09'' |
JUM |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
8 |
15,7 |
57 |
MOLINER Alexandre |
38'12'' |
CAM |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
2 |
15,7 |
58 |
VIGNOT Laura |
38'13'' |
SEF |
Les Aigles De Pau |
2 |
15,7 |
59 |
ZOLADEK Cedric |
38'20'' |
SEM |
|
34 |
15,7 |
60 |
SANDRIN Lionel |
38'26'' |
SEM |
Esvmac - S/l Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot |
35 |
15,6 |
61 |
DEBERGUE Laurent |
38'32'' |
V2M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
3 |
15,6 |
62 |
LEGENT Jeremy |
39'17'' |
SEM |
Us Colomiers |
36 |
15,3 |
63 |
POURCEL Sophie |
39'18'' |
SEF |
Ca Balma |
3 |
15,3 |
64 |
BRIGNOLI Stephane |
39'20'' |
V1M |
Muret Ac |
9 |
15,3 |
65 |
CASTILLO Tony |
39'28'' |
V1M |
|
10 |
15,2 |
66 |
MOLINER Valentin |
39'36'' |
JUM |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
9 |
15,2 |
67 |
GALISSIER David |
39'40'' |
V1M |
Apa 65 - S/l Semeac Olympique |
11 |
15,1 |
68 |
ARGOIN Vincent |
39'42'' |
V1M |
Condom Running |
12 |
15,1 |
69 |
BABRE Jean |
39'53'' |
SEM |
|
37 |
15,0 |
70 |
CALVET Cedric |
39'56'' |
V1M |
|
13 |
15,0 |
71 |
GRANGEON Yann |
39'56'' |
ESM |
Ma2m - S/l Athletic Club Montpellier |
4 |
15,0 |
72 |
MOREAU Franck |
39'59'' |
SEM |
Ac Auch |
38 |
15,0 |
73 |
LANCON Philippe |
40'05'' |
V3M |
Ac Auch |
1 |
15,0 |
74 |
VIEL Christian |
40'20'' |
V1M |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Js Cugnalaise A |
14 |
14,9 |
75 |
MORVAN Lilian |
40'23'' |
ESM |
Ac Auch |
5 |
14,9 |
76 |
ROIZANT Julien |
40'24'' |
SEM |
Club Simon Duran |
39 |
14,9 |
77 |
PONS Francis |
40'27'' |
V3M |
Ca Balma |
2 |
14,8 |
78 |
DA COSTA REIS Mylene |
40'28'' |
SEF |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
4 |
14,8 |
79 |
CECOT Bruno |
40'30'' |
V1M |
Muret Ac |
15 |
14,8 |
80 |
ARAZOLA Olivier |
40'30'' |
V1M |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
16 |
14,8 |
81 |
GARDERE Pierre |
40'35'' |
V2M |
|
4 |
14,8 |
82 |
TRAMINI Marcel |
40'39'' |
V1M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
17 |
14,8 |
83 |
LAFFONT Loic |
40'55'' |
SEM |
Arratz Running |
40 |
14,7 |
84 |
CALLEAU Jeremy |
41'02'' |
SEM |
|
41 |
14,6 |
85 |
BOURDIEU Maxime |
41'06'' |
SEM |
|
42 |
14,6 |
86 |
GUIRAL Aurelie |
41'23'' |
SEF |
Blagnac Sc |
5 |
14,5 |
87 |
COURNET Remi |
41'37'' |
SEM |
Auch |
43 |
14,4 |
88 |
DE OLIVEIRA Marie |
41'43'' |
SEF |
|
6 |
14,4 |
89 |
BERTOS Alexandre |
42'00'' |
SEM |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
44 |
14,3 |
90 |
DELCAYROU Fabrice |
42'20'' |
V1M |
|
18 |
14,2 |
91 |
GUY Nicolas |
42'22'' |
SEM |
|
45 |
14,2 |
92 |
LARRIBEAU Jean-marc |
42'23'' |
V2M |
|
5 |
14,2 |
93 |
ASTRUC Eric |
42'23'' |
V2M |
|
6 |
14,2 |
94 |
COUILLEZ Rudy |
42'24'' |
SEM |
|
46 |
14,2 |
95 |
FALCOU Jean-michel |
42'30'' |
V3M |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
3 |
14,1 |
96 |
GAYAT Jean-pierre |
42'45'' |
V1M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
19 |
14,0 |
97 |
LAGARD Gilles |
42'48'' |
V1M |
|
20 |
14,0 |
98 |
LABAT Jean-francois |
42'53'' |
V2M |
Astarac Fond Club |
7 |
14,0 |
99 |
LAPORTE Sylvain |
42'58'' |
V1M |
Astarac Fond Club |
21 |
14,0 |
100 |
LECONTE Thierry |
43'05'' |
V1M |
Ac Auch |
22 |
13,9 |
101 |
TODDE Fanny |
43'14'' |
SEF |
Pba - S/l Aviron Bayonne |
7 |
13,9 |
102 |
IDE David (Gbr) |
43'17'' |
V3M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
4 |
13,9 |
103 |
FORGUES Jerome |
43'35'' |
SEM |
Astarac Fond Club |
47 |
13,8 |
104 |
MORETTO Pierre |
43'40'' |
SEM |
|
48 |
13,7 |
105 |
NIETO Thomas |
43'42'' |
SEM |
|
49 |
13,7 |
106 |
AGOSTINI Laurent |
44'05'' |
SEM |
|
50 |
13,6 |
107 |
BARBE Laurent |
44'06'' |
V2M |
Stade Toulousain Athletisme |
8 |
13,6 |
108 |
GOODWIN Lucien |
44'07'' |
SEM |
|
51 |
13,6 |
109 |
DHEILLY Nassera |
44'10'' |
V2F |
Us Colomiers |
1 |
13,6 |
110 |
PALANQUE Sebastien |
44'27'' |
SEM |
Castillon-massas |
52 |
13,5 |
111 |
ROL Jean-michel |
44'34'' |
V1M |
|
23 |
13,5 |
112 |
RIVIERE-GOUX Caroline |
44'39'' |
V1F |
|
1 |
13,4 |
113 |
VILETTE Virginie |
44'47'' |
SEF |
|
8 |
13,4 |
114 |
PARROUR Djema |
44'49'' |
V2F |
Toulouse |
2 |
13,4 |
115 |
BOUDJEMA Abdelkader |
44'50'' |
V2M |
Muret Ac |
9 |
13,4 |
116 |
BREGNIAS Cindy |
45'02'' |
SEF |
Asasp Arros |
9 |
13,3 |
117 |
BELIJAR Aurelien |
45'02'' |
SEM |
|
53 |
13,3 |
118 |
CATALA Bruno |
45'05'' |
V2M |
|
10 |
13,3 |
119 |
GUIGNARD Claire |
45'23'' |
JUF |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
1 |
13,2 |
120 |
OUIRIWI Mohamed |
45'33'' |
V2M |
Esclassan |
11 |
13,2 |
121 |
BONDIA Francois |
45'37'' |
SEM |
|
54 |
13,2 |
122 |
MAHALIN Celine |
45'41'' |
SEF |
Us Colomiers |
10 |
13,1 |
123 |
LE COSSEC Annick |
45'50'' |
V3F |
Athle 632* |
1 |
13,1 |
124 |
DI DOMENICO Jordi |
45'55'' |
V1M |
|
24 |
13,1 |
125 |
DE SA Philippe |
46'17'' |
V1M |
|
25 |
13,0 |
126 |
VERGE Alain |
46'29'' |
V2M |
Auch |
12 |
12,9 |
127 |
DULAC Yves |
46'34'' |
V2M |
Us Colomiers |
13 |
12,9 |
128 |
PENZA Anne-marie |
46'35'' |
V2F |
Apa 65 - S/l A.c.m Running Club |
3 |
12,9 |
129 |
BERTUZZI Patricia |
46'36'' |
V2F |
|
4 |
12,9 |
130 |
WARG Jessica |
46'37'' |
SEF |
Astarac Fond Club |
11 |
12,9 |
131 |
LAFFORGUE Bernard |
46'39'' |
V3M |
Ac Auch |
5 |
12,9 |
132 |
LAPORTE Patrick |
46'40'' |
V2M |
|
14 |
12,9 |
133 |
LACOMME Eric |
46'51'' |
V2M |
|
15 |
12,8 |
134 |
MARESTAING Gaetan |
47'01'' |
SEM |
|
55 |
12,8 |
135 |
FITTE Joel |
47'04'' |
V2M |
Auch |
16 |
12,7 |
136 |
MOLLET Philippe |
47'06'' |
V2M |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
17 |
12,7 |
137 |
DELMOTTE Laurent |
47'11'' |
SEM |
|
56 |
12,7 |
138 |
HORDILLER Jean-marc |
47'16'' |
V2M |
Ac Auch |
18 |
12,7 |
139 |
HOUPLAIN Laetitia |
47'22'' |
SEF |
|
12 |
12,7 |
140 |
CARAZA Alain |
47'27'' |
V1M |
|
26 |
12,6 |
141 |
GABASTON Thierry |
47'28'' |
SEM |
Muret Ac |
57 |
12,6 |
142 |
DURR Sajo |
47'29'' |
JUM |
|
10 |
12,6 |
143 |
FORNONI Mathieu |
47'38'' |
V1M |
|
27 |
12,6 |
144 |
MERCADAL Emilie |
47'41'' |
SEF |
|
13 |
12,6 |
145 |
MELKI Anette |
47'47'' |
V1F |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
2 |
12,6 |
146 |
MAS Laurent |
47'52'' |
SEM |
Auch |
58 |
12,5 |
147 |
FILOUSE Fabien |
47'54'' |
V1M |
Orbessan |
28 |
12,5 |
148 |
ROQUES Sandrine |
47'58'' |
V2F |
Muret Ac |
5 |
12,5 |
149 |
FRANCOIS Helene |
48'02'' |
V1F |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
3 |
12,5 |
150 |
LAGLEIZE David |
48'06'' |
SEM |
|
59 |
12,5 |
151 |
DELAGNES Didier |
48'20'' |
V1M |
Tracks Athle Lisle Jourdain 32 |
29 |
12,4 |
152 |
PICARD Gilles |
48'26'' |
V3M |
|
6 |
12,4 |
153 |
ROUX Carole |
48'30'' |
V1F |
|
4 |
12,4 |
154 |
TOQUE Vincent |
48'54'' |
SEM |
Jegun |
60 |
12,3 |
155 |
AMAJJARKOU Brahi |
48'54'' |
V2M |
|
19 |
12,3 |
156 |
VENTURA David |
48'55'' |
V1M |
Auch |
30 |
12,3 |
157 |
GEFFROTIN Gerard |
49'03'' |
V4M |
As. Municipale De Pau |
1 |
12,2 |
158 |
PASCUAL Marc |
49'06'' |
SEM |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Js Cugnalaise A |
61 |
12,2 |
159 |
FERRARONI Didier |
49'08'' |
V2M |
Pessan |
20 |
12,2 |
160 |
DORBES Florian |
49'11'' |
CAM |
|
3 |
12,2 |
161 |
CASTEX Sophie |
49'14'' |
V1F |
Acj Nerac |
5 |
12,2 |
162 |
DUMONT Julien |
49'16'' |
SEM |
|
62 |
12,2 |
163 |
ANTONIOLLI Fabrice |
49'20'' |
SEM |
|
63 |
12,2 |
164 |
ANTONIOLLI Jennifer |
49'20'' |
SEF |
|
14 |
12,2 |
165 |
JAMBON Florian |
49'25'' |
SEM |
|
64 |
12,1 |
166 |
AMEDOME Edem |
49'26'' |
SEF |
Ac Auch |
15 |
12,1 |
167 |
LARGO LOPEZ Oscar David |
49'28'' |
SEM |
|
65 |
12,1 |
168 |
MOULINIE Laurence |
49'31'' |
SEF |
Asptt Agen |
16 |
12,1 |
169 |
LAROSE Anne |
49'33'' |
V2F |
|
6 |
12,1 |
170 |
MARIONNEAU Fanny |
49'34'' |
SEF |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
17 |
12,1 |
171 |
MARTIN Alexandra |
49'54'' |
SEF |
|
18 |
12,0 |
172 |
BENQUET Patrick |
49'54'' |
V2M |
Roquelaure |
21 |
12,0 |
173 |
MINOZZO Veronique |
50'12'' |
V1F |
Ac Auch |
6 |
12,0 |
174 |
ANDRES Fabienne |
50'18'' |
V2F |
As. Municipale De Pau |
7 |
11,9 |
175 |
NICETAS Laurent |
50'23'' |
SEM |
|
66 |
11,9 |
176 |
PAILLOT Franck |
50'26'' |
SEM |
Mirande |
67 |
11,9 |
177 |
GIL COTI Julio |
50'44'' |
SEM |
|
68 |
11,8 |
178 |
BARAYRE Jean-luc |
50'46'' |
V2M |
|
22 |
11,8 |
179 |
GARUZ Dorian |
50'48'' |
SEM |
|
69 |
11,8 |
180 |
AVALIS Sebastien |
50'48'' |
SEM |
|
70 |
11,8 |
181 |
DUCOURS Pascale |
50'56'' |
V2F |
Acj Nerac |
8 |
11,8 |
182 |
VAN OOTRYM Jean |
50'56'' |
V4M |
|
2 |
11,8 |
183 |
ESCADEILLAS Sarah |
51'00'' |
SEF |
|
19 |
11,8 |
184 |
TOUZOULI Clement |
51'06'' |
SEM |
|
71 |
11,7 |
185 |
LAFFITTE Amandine |
51'17'' |
SEF |
Ac Auch |
20 |
11,7 |
186 |
PHILIBERT Pierre |
51'18'' |
V3M |
Blagnac |
7 |
11,7 |
187 |
SAINT IGNAN Marie Pierre |
51'18'' |
SEF |
|
21 |
11,7 |
188 |
GACHIES Christophe |
51'20'' |
V2M |
Ac Auch |
23 |
11,7 |
189 |
GUERIN Laurent |
51'23'' |
V1M |
Portet Athletic Club |
31 |
11,7 |
190 |
MOLINA Romain |
51'32'' |
SEM |
|
72 |
11,6 |
191 |
CARTE Matthieu |
51'37'' |
SEM |
Auch |
73 |
11,6 |
192 |
LADERRIERE Ingrid |
51'43'' |
SEF |
Auch |
22 |
11,6 |
193 |
TROCHUT Eric |
51'45'' |
V2M |
Muret Ac |
24 |
11,6 |
194 |
DUPUY Sandrine |
51'46'' |
V1F |
|
7 |
11,6 |
195 |
HURTES Alain |
51'50'' |
V4M |
Stade Rodez Athletisme* |
3 |
11,6 |
196 |
CANTARUTTI Tony |
52'22'' |
SEM |
|
74 |
11,5 |
197 |
SAHUGUEDE Bernard |
52'26'' |
V3M |
Oxygene 32 |
8 |
11,4 |
198 |
ZOLDOS Arnaud |
52'30'' |
MIM |
|
1 |
11,4 |
199 |
ARRIVETS Josiane |
52'33'' |
V2F |
Pavie |
9 |
11,4 |
200 |
LOZES Pierre |
52'39'' |
SEM |
|
75 |
11,4 |
201 |
CAPERAN Aline |
52'42'' |
V1F |
Astarac Fond Club |
8 |
11,4 |
202 |
LACOSTE Vincent |
52'42'' |
SEM |
|
76 |
11,4 |
203 |
GARCIA Angel |
52'44'' |
V2M |
|
25 |
11,4 |
204 |
BREIL Patricia |
52'46'' |
V2F |
Auch |
10 |
11,4 |
205 |
MAGNENAT Stephane |
52'47'' |
V1M |
Saramon |
32 |
11,4 |
206 |
GASIOR Christophe |
53'07'' |
V1M |
Gavarret / Aulouste |
33 |
11,3 |
207 |
JABAL Sonia |
53'11'' |
SEF |
|
23 |
11,3 |
208 |
NARBONNE Jerome |
53'12'' |
V1M |
|
34 |
11,3 |
209 |
LISTUZZI Jean |
53'14'' |
V1M |
|
35 |
11,3 |
210 |
DUPUIS Frederic |
53'15'' |
V1M |
|
36 |
11,3 |
211 |
BROUSTE Antoine |
53'18'' |
V1M |
Montegut |
37 |
11,3 |
212 |
PRENASSI Celine |
53'18'' |
SEF |
Auch |
24 |
11,3 |
213 |
CENAC Alexia |
53'34'' |
V1F |
As Monferran Saves |
9 |
11,2 |
214 |
BELAUD Julie |
53'34'' |
SEF |
|
25 |
11,2 |
215 |
TIEULIERES Audrey |
53'37'' |
SEF |
|
26 |
11,2 |
216 |
GOUZENE Benoit |
53'39'' |
SEM |
|
77 |
11,2 |
217 |
RUSSO Ludmilla |
53'41'' |
V1F |
As. Municipale De Pau |
10 |
11,2 |
218 |
SIMO Jean Francois |
54'07'' |
V2M |
Auch |
26 |
11,1 |
219 |
GOUDIN Jerome |
54'08'' |
V1M |
|
38 |
11,1 |
220 |
DONSBACH Chrissy |
54'22'' |
SEF |
|
27 |
11,0 |
221 |
GELLERMANN Ulla |
54'23'' |
SEF |
|
28 |
11,0 |
222 |
BRANDENBURGER Moritz |
54'23'' |
SEM |
|
78 |
11,0 |
223 |
SEVILLANO Charlotte |
54'36'' |
CAF |
|
1 |
11,0 |
224 |
ESCOUSSE Alain |
54'49'' |
V2M |
|
27 |
10,9 |
225 |
HASSEIN William |
54'56'' |
V2M |
Pessan |
28 |
10,9 |
226 |
DULOUARD Bernard |
55'03'' |
V4M |
Acj Nerac |
4 |
10,9 |
227 |
VALENTIN Serge |
55'04'' |
V2M |
Auch |
29 |
10,9 |
228 |
BLANCAFORT Claude |
55'14'' |
V3M |
Auch |
9 |
10,9 |
229 |
BARBE Veronique |
55'18'' |
V2F |
Stade Toulousain Athletisme |
11 |
10,8 |
230 |
FREIXES Daniel |
55'28'' |
V3M |
|
10 |
10,8 |
231 |
FAVAREL Guy |
55'32'' |
V3M |
|
11 |
10,8 |
232 |
GARUZ Adrien |
55'33'' |
SEM |
|
79 |
10,8 |
233 |
ROGER Brice |
55'36'' |
SEM |
|
80 |
10,8 |
234 |
MARQUE Lionel |
55'38'' |
SEM |
L Isle Arne |
81 |
10,8 |
235 |
CARRERE Dominique |
55'43'' |
V2F |
|
12 |
10,8 |
236 |
MANDROU Ingrid |
55'46'' |
V1F |
|
11 |
10,8 |
237 |
CAZES Charlene |
55'46'' |
SEF |
|
29 |
10,8 |
238 |
CASTEX Brigitte |
55'47'' |
V2F |
Oxygene 32 |
13 |
10,8 |
239 |
DROUART Sandrine |
55'48'' |
V1F |
|
12 |
10,8 |
240 |
DUMONT Magalie |
56'02'' |
SEF |
|
30 |
10,7 |
241 |
FORNONI Stephanie |
56'02'' |
SEF |
|
31 |
10,7 |
242 |
RENOY Christelle |
56'04'' |
SEF |
|
32 |
10,7 |
243 |
MEDAN Jean-pierre |
56'16'' |
V3M |
Ca Balma |
12 |
10,7 |
244 |
SOULHOL Manon |
56'37'' |
SEF |
|
33 |
10,6 |
245 |
MARYAN Lilian |
56'47'' |
ESM |
Ac Auch |
6 |
10,6 |
246 |
NAMARTRE Mathilde |
56'47'' |
SEF |
|
34 |
10,6 |
247 |
ABEILHE Patricia |
56'51'' |
V2F |
|
14 |
10,6 |
248 |
DEGRELLE Sabine |
56'55'' |
V1F |
|
13 |
10,5 |
249 |
MONTEILS Odyle |
57'02'' |
V4F |
|
1 |
10,5 |
250 |
BUNGENER Ana |
57'23'' |
V2F |
Muret Ac |
15 |
10,5 |
251 |
POUDENSAN Jocelyn |
57'24'' |
V2M |
Auch |
30 |
10,5 |
252 |
ALLENNE TEN Jerome |
57'53'' |
SEM |
|
82 |
10,4 |
253 |
BERTOS Christiane |
57'56'' |
V3F |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
2 |
10,4 |
254 |
AKABBOUZ Ilham |
57'57'' |
SEF |
|
35 |
10,4 |
255 |
BAQUE Jean Pierre |
58'00'' |
SEM |
Barran |
83 |
10,3 |
256 |
LABORIE Pierre |
58'03'' |
V2M |
|
31 |
10,3 |
257 |
FERAUT Thierry |
58'15'' |
SEM |
|
84 |
10,3 |
258 |
COUILLEZ Valerie |
58'50'' |
SEF |
|
36 |
10,2 |
259 |
DALLE MIEJAVILLE Fabienne |
58'52'' |
SEF |
|
37 |
10,2 |
260 |
SANVICENTE Sylvie |
58'55'' |
SEF |
Auterrive |
38 |
10,2 |
261 |
MONNET Christelle |
58'59'' |
V1F |
|
14 |
10,2 |
262 |
MAS Stephane |
59'00'' |
V1M |
|
39 |
10,2 |
263 |
SINIEOKOFF Ivan |
59'31'' |
V1M |
|
40 |
10,1 |
264 |
PECO Pilar |
1h01'09'' |
SEF |
|
39 |
9,8 |
265 |
BORONAD Laetitia |
1h01'29'' |
SEF |
|
40 |
9,8 |
266 |
SALAVERA Victor |
1h01'34'' |
ESM |
|
7 |
9,7 |
267 |
BOUCHET Ghislaine |
1h01'41'' |
V2F |
Muret Ac |
16 |
9,7 |
268 |
PRUDHOMME Beatrice |
1h02'03'' |
V2F |
Astarac Fond Club |
17 |
9,7 |
269 |
PRIM-THOMAS Anne-laure |
1h02'11'' |
V1F |
|
15 |
9,6 |
270 |
JOURDAIN Pierre |
1h02'54'' |
V3M |
|
13 |
9,5 |
271 |
ROGER Florence |
1h03'01'' |
SEF |
|
41 |
9,5 |
272 |
PERAIRE Milene |
1h03'12'' |
CAF |
|
2 |
9,5 |
273 |
CASTEROT Mathilde |
1h03'17'' |
SEF |
|
42 |
9,5 |
274 |
LALANNE Sylvie |
1h03'35'' |
V2F |
|
18 |
9,4 |
275 |
LEBEAU Christophe |
1h03'43'' |
V1M |
|
41 |
9,4 |
276 |
ANTONIOLLI Jeanne |
1h03'43'' |
SEF |
|
43 |
9,4 |
277 |
DENEFELD Martine |
1h03'49'' |
V3F |
|
3 |
9,4 |
278 |
MARZORATO Thierry |
1h03'49'' |
V1M |
|
42 |
9,4 |
279 |
LAPEYRERE-ARTERO Paule |
1h04'00'' |
V1F |
Ac Auch |
16 |
9,4 |
280 |
ANDIGNAC Jean Christophe |
1h04'00'' |
V1M |
Ac Auch |
43 |
9,4 |
281 |
GUYOT Cecile |
1h04'19'' |
SEF |
|
44 |
9,3 |
282 |
BARRERE Lise |
1h04'23'' |
SEF |
|
45 |
9,3 |
283 |
ST MARTIN Celine |
1h04'30'' |
SEF |
|
46 |
9,3 |
284 |
GUILHEM Marielle |
1h05'08'' |
V1F |
|
17 |
9,2 |
285 |
SANTERRE Valerie |
1h05'30'' |
SEF |
Auch |
47 |
9,2 |
286 |
MARTINEZ Laurent |
1h06'01'' |
JUM |
|
11 |
9,1 |
287 |
BETUING Christian |
1h06'23'' |
V3M |
|
14 |
9,0 |
288 |
TONNELLO Sylvie |
1h06'29'' |
V1F |
|
18 |
9,0 |
289 |
TOPIAC Cecile |
1h07'39'' |
V1F |
|
19 |
8,9 |
290 |
AIROLDI Jacques |
1h09'26'' |
V4M |
Foulees 32 |
5 |
8,6 |
291 |
THORE Nadege |
1h10'14'' |
SEF |
|
48 |
8,5 |
292 |
PALANQUE Anais |
1h11'03'' |
ESF |
|
1 |
8,4 |
293 |
DESPAX Veronique |
1h12'01'' |
V1F |
|
20 |
8,3 |
294 |
DESPAX Christophe |
1h12'02'' |
V1M |
|
44 |
8,3 |
295 |
VIDAL Celine |
1h12'21'' |
V1F |
|
21 |
8,3 |
296 |
GAUJAL Valerie |
1h12'22'' |
V1F |
|
22 |
8,3 |
297 |
ESPOSITO Marie |
1h14'00'' |
SEF |
|
49 |
8,1 |
298 |
CABOS Gerard |
1h19'32'' |
V4M |
Astarac Fond Club |
6 |
7,5 |
299 |
ORTHOLAN Nicolas |
2h07'36'' |
SEM |
|
85 |
4,7 |