Le 17 avril 2011
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | TEMPS | MOY. | SEXE | CLUB | CAT. |
SOBINSKI Henryk | 1h 9' 48'' | 16,2 | M | Auch | V1 | 1 |
BERGIN Fréderic | 1h 9' 51'' | 16,1 | M | Fonsorbes | V1 | 2 |
BERIOT Nicolas | 1h 10' 35'' | 16,0 | M | V1 | 3 | |
CRUCHET Joël | 1h 14' 2'' | 15,2 | M | V1 | 4 | |
MORIN Philippe | 1h 14' 46'' | 15,1 | M | Toulouse | V1 | 5 |
BROYER Philippe | 1h 15' 32'' | 14,9 | M | Toulouse | V1 | 6 |
BLANCAFORT Victor | 1h 16' 44'' | 14,7 | M | Auch | ES | 1 |
FAVERY Jérôme | 1h 17' 46'' | 14,5 | M | Auch | V2 | 1 |
PINNA Nawal | 1h 17' 4'' | 14,6 | F | Stade Toulousain Athletisme | SE | 1 |
SOUBIRAN Jean Michel | 1h 17' 5'' | 14,6 | M | Valentine | V1 | 7 |
QUINAULT Cyril | 1h 18' 41'' | 14,3 | M | St Martin | SE | 1 |
HEUET Thierry | 1h 18' 53'' | 14,3 | M | Ac Auch | V1 | 8 |
GENEVOIS Jean Michel | 1h 20' 17'' | 14,1 | M | Lafitte | SE | 2 |
RIGOULET Jean-luc | 1h 20' 19'' | 14,0 | M | Ac Auch | V1 | 9 |
RINSANT Alexandre | 1h 20' 58'' | 13,9 | M | Sa Condom | V1 | 10 |
CLAMENS Jean Marc | 1h 22' 14'' | 13,7 | M | Astarac Fond Club | V2 | 2 |
TRANTOUL Gilbert | 1h 23' 11'' | 13,6 | M | Pechbonnieu | V2 | 3 |
NOGAROTTO Patrice | 1h 23' 48'' | 13,5 | M | Ac Auch | V1 | 11 |
JAUBERT Christian | 1h 24' 17'' | 13,4 | M | Isle Jourdain | V3 | 1 |
CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane | 1h 25' 9'' | 13,2 | M | Ac Auch | V1 | 12 |
BOUVET Tristan | 1h 25' 19'' | 13,2 | M | Fonsorbes | SE | 3 |
ALIAS Stéphanie | 1h 25' 23'' | 13,2 | F | Fontenilles | SE | 2 |
BIEZUNSKI Serge | 1h 25' 35'' | 13,2 | M | Lectoure | V2 | 4 |
EYDOUX Bruno | 1h 26' 26'' | 13,1 | M | Ac Auch | SE | 4 |
UFFERTE Philippe | 1h 26' 42'' | 13,0 | M | Gimont | V2 | 5 |
ERTAURAN Bernard | 1h 27' 17'' | 12,9 | M | Pays Basque Athletisme* | V2 | 6 |
PARIS Frank | 1h 28' 3'' | 12,8 | M | Lasserre | V1 | 13 |
SILLE Benoît | 1h 28' 26'' | 12,8 | M | Roquelaure | SE | 5 |
DURAND Didier | 1h 28' 40'' | 12,7 | M | Beauzelle | V2 | 7 |
AYADI Nabic | 1h 28' 41'' | 12,7 | M | Fonsorbes | V1 | 14 |
GASTON Fabrice | 1h 31' 14'' | 12,4 | M | Rozay En Brie | SE | 6 |
CASTILLON Denis | 1h 31' 31'' | 12,3 | M | Puysegur | V1 | 15 |
DJELAOUI Brigitte | 1h 31' 41'' | 12,3 | F | Auch | V1 | 1 |
DALIE Philippe | 1h 32' 1'' | 12,3 | M | Auch | V1 | 16 |
BEGUE Jean Claude | 1h 32' 12'' | 12,2 | M | Tournefeuille | V2 | 8 |
VILON Noé | 1h 32' 18'' | 12,2 | M | Pavie | V2 | 9 |
AUPIED Jean Michel | 1h 32' 40'' | 12,2 | M | Villeneuve | V2 | 10 |
GUILHEMBET Martine | 1h 32' 50'' | 12,2 | F | Panassac | V2 | 1 |
RAVERA Myriam | 1h 34' 51'' | 11,9 | F | Ac Auch | V1 | 2 |
PORET Christian | 1h 35' 7'' | 11,9 | M | St Firmin Sur Loire | V2 | 11 |
PICARD Gilles | 1h 35' 17'' | 11,8 | M | Isle Jourdain | V2 | 12 |
DUR Corinne | 1h 36' 51'' | 11,6 | F | Ac Auch | V1 | 3 |
DELMAS Alain | 1h 37' 6'' | 11,6 | M | Ac Auch | V1 | 17 |
COINTEPAS Pascale | 1h 37' 18'' | 11,6 | F | Ac Auch | V1 | 4 |
NILON Joël | 1h 37' 19'' | 11,6 | M | Leguevin | V1 | 18 |
CITRON Danielle | 1h 37' 52'' | 11,5 | F | Auch | V2 | 2 |
SCHWEISGUTH Jean Pierre | 1h 42' 40'' | 11,0 | M | Auch | V2 | 13 |
PIERRES François | 1h 42' 41'' | 11,0 | M | Gimont | SE | 7 |
DANFLOUS Marie France | 1h 43' 7'' | 10,9 | F | Miramont | V1 | 5 |
RODRIGUEZ Xavier | 1h 44' 27'' | 10,8 | M | Fronton | SE | 8 |
LEFEBVRE Xavier | 1h 44' 57'' | 10,7 | M | Gimont | V1 | 19 |
DALIBARD Christel | 1h 46' 25'' | 10,6 | M | Toulouse | V1 | 20 |
CLAVAUD Jean Louis | 1h 47' 15'' | 10,5 | M | Toulouse | V1 | 21 |
TOUITOU Claude | 1h 48' 21'' | 10,4 | F | Lectoure | V2 | 3 |
DEBACKERE Betty | 1h 48' 56'' | 10,4 | F | Auch | V2 | 4 |
RINSANT Benoît | 1h 49' 15'' | 10,3 | M | Lectoure | V2 | 14 |
CIVIT Chantal | 1h 53' 45'' | 9,9 | F | Gimont | V1 | 6 |
DILHAN Didier | 1h 53' 53'' | 9,9 | M | Gimont | V2 | 15 |
DUBROCA Sylvie | 1h 54' 17'' | 9,9 | F | Tournefeuille | V2 | 5 |
DUFFAU Christian | 1h 54' 18'' | 9,9 | M | Gimont | V2 | 16 |
CASTEX Brigitte | 2h 0' 25'' | 9,4 | F | Saint Sauvy | V1 | 7 |
SAHUGUEDE Bernard | 2h 0' 28'' | 9,4 | M | Auch | V2 | 17 |
GUYOT Frédéric | 2h 22' 52'' | 7,9 | M | Saramon | V1 | 22 |