Le 3 avril 2011
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | CLUB | SEXE | CAT. | PLACE | PL/Cat | TEMPS | MOY. |
1 | DURAND Simon | Pavie Trail | M | SE | 1 | 1 | 1h 14' 9'' | 13,8 |
2 | SOBINSKI Henrick | Intersports Auch | M | V1 | 2 | 1 | 1h 14' 18'' | 13,7 |
3 | SANCEY Laurent | Gabarret | M | V1 | 3 | 2 | 1h 15' 39'' | 13,5 |
4 | ZOCCA Stéphane | Team RaidLight | M | SE | 4 | 2 | 1h 19' 29'' | 12,8 |
5 | SABARDEIL Stéphane | A.C. Auch | M | SE | 5 | 3 | 1h 23' 28'' | 12,2 |
6 | CORTADA Hubert | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 6 | 1 | 1h 23' 42'' | 12,2 |
7 | DUPUY Jacques | Caubiac (31) | M | V1 | 7 | 3 | 1h 23' 49'' | 12,2 |
8 | APICELLA Jean Luc | A.C. Auch | M | V2 | 8 | 2 | 1h 24' 13'' | 12,1 |
9 | LIMA Joaquim | Oxygéne 32 | M | V1 | 9 | 4 | 1h 25' 3'' | 12,0 |
10 | LESCURE Jean Christophe | Bédéchan | M | V1 | 10 | 5 | 1h 25' 9'' | 12,0 |
11 | CLAMENS Jean Marc | Astarac Fond Club | M | V2 | 11 | 3 | 1h 25' 14'' | 12,0 |
12 | GAUCHERON Philippe | Courir à Fontenilles | M | V1 | 12 | 6 | 1h 26' 34'' | 11,8 |
13 | DUBUC Laurent | Cravencères | M | V1 | 13 | 7 | 1h 26' 35'' | 11,8 |
14 | DESPIAU Alain | Foulées Gimontoises | M | V2 | 14 | 4 | 1h 27' 27'' | 11,7 |
15 | GORINAS Renaud | Urdens | M | V1 | 15 | 8 | 1h 27' 39'' | 11,6 |
16 | FROMAGER Loïc | Courir à Fontenilles | M | V2 | 16 | 5 | 1h 27' 57'' | 11,6 |
17 | UFFERTE Philippe | Foulées Gimontoises | M | V2 | 17 | 6 | 1h 29' 12'' | 11,4 |
18 | SILLE Benoît | Oxygéne 32 | M | SE | 18 | 4 | 1h 32' 40'' | 11,0 |
19 | DABEAUX Henriette | Courir à Fontenilles | F | V2 | 19 | 1 | 1h 32' 49'' | 11,0 |
20 | BARIOULET Christophe | Montestruc | M | SE | 20 | 5 | 1h 32' 54'' | 11,0 |
21 | MURCUILLAT André | Pavie Trail | M | V1 | 21 | 9 | 1h 33' 32'' | 10,9 |
22 | THURSCH Eric | M | V2 | 22 | 7 | 1h 33' 45'' | 10,9 | |
23 | PESQUIDOUX Jacques | Pavie Trail | M | V3 | 23 | 1 | 1h 33' 46'' | 10,9 |
24 | TERRAL Nicole | Condom | F | V2 | 24 | 2 | 1h 34' 15'' | 10,8 |
25 | OFFER Didier | Courir à Fontenilles | M | V1 | 25 | 10 | 1h 34' 37'' | 10,8 |
26 | VILON Noé | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 26 | 8 | 1h 36' 43'' | 10,5 |
27 | GASVERDE Franck | Oxygéne 32 | M | V1 | 27 | 11 | 1h 36' 43'' | 10,5 |
28 | DALIE Philippe | Oxygéne 32 | M | V1 | 28 | 12 | 1h 38' 4'' | 10,4 |
29 | NEVEU Georges | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 29 | 9 | 1h 38' 52'' | 10,3 |
30 | ARTIGAU David | Oxygéne 32 | M | SE | 30 | 6 | 1h 39' 1'' | 10,3 |
31 | BIRON Florence | Auch | F | SE | 31 | 1 | 1h 39' 33'' | 10,2 |
32 | SCHWEISGUTH Jean Pierre | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 32 | 10 | 1h 39' 58'' | 10,2 |
33 | SAHUGUEDE Bernard | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 33 | 11 | 1h 40' 13'' | 10,2 |
34 | DJELAOUI Brigitte | Oxygéne 32 | F | V1 | 34 | 1 | 1h 40' 24'' | 10,2 |
35 | VIRELAUDE Aurélien | St Clar | M | SE | 35 | 7 | 1h 40' 48'' | 10,1 |
36 | BRISBART Thierry | Avezan | M | V1 | 36 | 13 | 1h 41' 55'' | 10,0 |
37 | LEROY Denis | Courir à Fontenilles | M | V1 | 37 | 14 | 1h 43' 42'' | 9,8 |
38 | COLOMBELLI Sylvie | Courir à Fontenilles | F | V1 | 38 | 2 | 1h 44' 1'' | 9,8 |
39 | SABARROS Pierre Marc | Place de l'Eglise | M | SE | 39 | 8 | 1h 44' 28'' | 9,8 |
40 | GUILLEY Emilie | Courir à Fontenilles | F | SE | 40 | 2 | 1h 44' 35'' | 9,8 |
41 | PIETERS Sébastien | Castéron | M | SE | 41 | 9 | 1h 44' 40'' | 9,7 |
42 | CAZES Denis | Oxygéne 32 | M | V3 | 42 | 2 | 1h 44' 49'' | 9,7 |
43 | VALENTIN Serge | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 43 | 12 | 1h 45' 12'' | 9,7 |
44 | MONTELIMARD Laurent | Courir à Fontenilles | M | V1 | 44 | 15 | 1h 45' 57'' | 9,6 |
45 | ROUX Sébastien | Respire | M | SE | 45 | 10 | 1h 47' 12'' | 9,5 |
46 | MICHNICZECK Ginette | Oxygéne 32 | F | V2 | 46 | 3 | 1h 47' 29'' | 9,5 |
47 | BRISTOT Véronique | St Clar | F | SE | 47 | 3 | 1h 48' 24'' | 9,4 |
48 | VILLANUEVA Christophe | Montaut les crénaux | M | SE | 48 | 11 | 1h 50' 25'' | 9,2 |
49 | CASSAGNE Martine | Oxygéne 32 | F | V2 | 49 | 4 | 1h 51' 25'' | 9,2 |
50 | BACZKOWSKI Jean Claude | Ordan Larroque | M | V1 | 50 | 16 | 1h 52' 39'' | 9,1 |
51 | REGAZZI Alain | Oxygéne 32 | M | V3 | 51 | 3 | 1h 53' 43'' | 9,0 |
52 | GASTON Patricia | Oxygéne 32 | F | V1 | 52 | 3 | 2h 4' 58'' | 8,2 |