-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 6650
PLACE |
Nom Prémon |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT. |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
MORELLO Clément |
AUCH TRI |
M |
SE |
40' 26'' |
14,8 |
1 |
2 |
SOBINSKI Henryk |
Intersport |
M |
V2 |
40' 36'' |
14,8 |
1 |
3 |
RUBERT Valentin |
Piranhas |
M |
SE |
40' 43'' |
14,7 |
2 |
4 |
LACOMME Julien |
Montestruc sur Gers |
M |
SE |
42' 0'' |
14,3 |
3 |
5 |
NEMASPA Damien |
Maignaut Tauzia |
M |
SE |
42' 12'' |
14,2 |
4 |
6 |
ARGOIN Vincent |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
V1 |
42' 18'' |
14,2 |
1 |
7 |
DUMERGUES Marie Laure |
Projan |
F |
SE |
42' 57'' |
14,0 |
1 |
8 |
HEUET Thierry |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
V2 |
44' 27'' |
13,5 |
2 |
9 |
ASO Florent |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
SE |
44' 37'' |
13,4 |
5 |
10 |
LAGARDE Patrick |
A.C.A. Auch |
M |
V2 |
44' 43'' |
13,4 |
3 |
11 |
LABORDE Frédéric |
Courrensan |
M |
SE |
45' 18'' |
13,2 |
6 |
12 |
CAMPRUBI Didier |
Toulouse |
M |
V3 |
45' 24'' |
13,2 |
1 |
13 |
DUFFAU Christian |
St Laurent |
M |
V2 |
45' 45'' |
13,1 |
4 |
14 |
LAPORTE Sylvain |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V1 |
45' 46'' |
13,1 |
2 |
15 |
FOURAGNAN Fabien |
Eauze |
M |
SE |
45' 51'' |
13,1 |
7 |
16 |
SHARP Daniel |
Blaziert |
M |
V1 |
46' 3'' |
13,0 |
3 |
17 |
IDE David |
Tarbes Py Athlé |
M |
V3 |
46' 14'' |
13,0 |
2 |
18 |
PEYRUSSAN Jérémy |
Seisasn |
M |
SE |
46' 34'' |
12,9 |
8 |
19 |
RUBERT Benjamin |
Boé |
M |
SE |
47' 9'' |
12,7 |
9 |
20 |
LABORDE Eric |
Maranbat |
M |
V2 |
47' 46'' |
12,6 |
5 |
21 |
BERNE Sébastien |
Eauze |
M |
V1 |
47' 48'' |
12,6 |
4 |
22 |
BOUYSSET Frédéric |
Condom |
M |
V2 |
48' 11'' |
12,5 |
6 |
23 |
FORGUES Jérome |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
SE |
48' 19'' |
12,4 |
10 |
24 |
DAL LAGO Frédéric |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V1 |
48' 20'' |
12,4 |
5 |
25 |
POLY Fabrice |
Auch |
M |
V1 |
48' 28'' |
12,4 |
6 |
26 |
DE LESTAPIS Hugues |
Lectoure |
M |
V2 |
48' 28'' |
12,4 |
7 |
27 |
SUPIOT Franck |
Caillavet |
M |
V2 |
48' 35'' |
12,3 |
8 |
28 |
BAYLAC Michel |
AUCH TRI |
M |
V2 |
48' 41'' |
12,3 |
9 |
29 |
LAFFITTE Christian |
Ste Griède |
M |
V3 |
48' 48'' |
12,3 |
3 |
30 |
BERTUZZI Patricia |
Running Club Elusate |
F |
V2 |
48' 55'' |
12,3 |
1 |
31 |
LECELLIER François |
Léguevin |
M |
V2 |
49' 8'' |
12,2 |
10 |
32 |
SEMEZIES Véronique |
Condom |
F |
V1 |
49' 17'' |
12,2 |
1 |
33 |
LEFRANC Hortense |
Pauilhac |
F |
SE |
49' 24'' |
12,1 |
2 |
34 |
CONORT Jonathan |
Montréal du Gers |
M |
SE |
49' 46'' |
12,1 |
11 |
35 |
DEBERNARD Olivier |
Mirande |
M |
V2 |
49' 48'' |
12,0 |
11 |
36 |
BERTOCCHI Rémy |
Maignaut Tauzia |
M |
SE |
50' 18'' |
11,9 |
12 |
37 |
LAFFORGUE Bernard |
A.C.A. Auch |
M |
V3 |
50' 21'' |
11,9 |
4 |
38 |
GARDEIL Sylvain |
Valence sur Baïse |
M |
SE |
50' 29'' |
11,9 |
13 |
39 |
PEREZ Alexandre |
Cassaigne |
M |
V1 |
50' 40'' |
11,8 |
7 |
40 |
DALMON Enzo |
Nérac |
M |
ES |
50' 41'' |
11,8 |
1 |
41 |
CAMBOS Jean Louis |
Condom |
M |
V3 |
51' 9'' |
11,7 |
5 |
42 |
PEREZ Katia |
Cassaigne |
F |
V1 |
51' 34'' |
11,6 |
2 |
43 |
GRANDVEAU Jean François |
St Maure de P. |
M |
V2 |
51' 43'' |
12,0 |
12 |
44 |
ODORICO Cécile |
Castin |
F |
V1 |
51' 55'' |
11,6 |
3 |
45 |
LABORDE Aurélie |
Courrensan |
F |
SE |
52' 7'' |
11,5 |
3 |
46 |
BERNE Maxime |
Eauze |
M |
ES |
52' 26'' |
11,4 |
2 |
47 |
BENQUET Patrick |
Roquelaure |
M |
V2 |
52' 29'' |
11,4 |
13 |
48 |
LADERRIERE Ingrid |
Auch |
F |
SE |
52' 30'' |
11,4 |
4 |
49 |
RAYNAUD Serge |
Leboulin |
M |
V3 |
52' 47'' |
11,4 |
6 |
50 |
ROSSI Guillaume |
Fleurance |
M |
V1 |
52' 48'' |
11,4 |
8 |
51 |
NELIEN Babby |
Condom |
M |
V2 |
53' 19'' |
11,3 |
14 |
52 |
IMMER Patrice |
Maignaut Tauzia |
M |
V1 |
53' 21'' |
11,2 |
9 |
53 |
MINOZZO Véronique |
A.C.A. Auch |
F |
V1 |
54' 55'' |
10,9 |
4 |
54 |
FITTE Joel |
Auch |
M |
V2 |
55' 0'' |
10,9 |
15 |
55 |
GACHIES Christophe |
A.C.A. Auch |
M |
V2 |
55' 1'' |
10,9 |
16 |
56 |
BREMBILLA Joel |
Agen |
M |
V2 |
55' 10'' |
10,9 |
17 |
57 |
CANTAN Philippe |
AUCH TRI |
M |
V2 |
55' 24'' |
10,8 |
18 |
58 |
DORDE Sarah |
Castelculier |
F |
SE |
56' 11'' |
10,7 |
5 |
59 |
DEBERNARD Kayan |
Mirande |
M |
ES |
57' 19'' |
10,5 |
3 |
60 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
Les Coudous de la Save |
F |
V3 |
57' 33'' |
10,4 |
1 |
61 |
DASTE Béatrice |
S.A.C. Condom |
F |
V2 |
58' 0'' |
10,3 |
2 |
62 |
LAGAILLARDE Eric |
Roquelaure |
M |
V2 |
58' 3'' |
10,3 |
19 |
63 |
CASTILLON Séverine |
Lectoure |
F |
V1 |
58' 17'' |
10,3 |
5 |
64 |
MARCASSUS Ghislaine |
Peloton de l'Amitié |
F |
V2 |
59' 6'' |
10,2 |
3 |
65 |
CHANDELIER Christophe |
Maignaut Tauzia |
M |
V1 |
1h 3' 19'' |
9,5 |
10 |
66 |
St YRIEIX Hélène |
Toulouse |
F |
V1 |
1h 5' 1'' |
9,2 |
6 |
67 |
TRANEL Philippe |
Condom |
M |
V2 |
1h 5' 2'' |
9,2 |
20 |
68 |
RAODSON Hery |
Condom |
M |
V2 |
1h 5' 3'' |
9,2 |
21 |
69 |
COUILLEZ Valérie |
Castin |
F |
SE |
1h 5' 55'' |
9,1 |
6 |
70 |
ESPINOSA Alain |
Fréchou |
M |
V3 |
1h 16' 53'' |
7,8 |
7 |