-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 7410
PLACE |
Nom Prémon |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT. |
MOY |
TEMPS |
PL/Cat |
1 |
CRESUT Florent |
A.C. Auch |
M |
SE |
16,8 |
41' 0'' |
1 |
2 |
PECOT Martin |
A.C. Auch |
M |
CA |
16,3 |
42' 26'' |
1 |
3 |
TECOUERES Ludo |
Team Gamb'Adour |
M |
SE |
15,9 |
43' 20'' |
2 |
4 |
SOBINSKI Henryk |
Intersport Auch |
M |
V2 |
15,9 |
43' 28'' |
1 |
5 |
MORELLO Clément |
Auch Tri |
M |
SE |
15,4 |
44' 56'' |
3 |
6 |
DUPOUY Bastien |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
15,3 |
45' 13'' |
4 |
7 |
DEPEYRIS Jérome |
Sérémpuy |
M |
SE |
14,8 |
46' 40'' |
5 |
8 |
ARGOIN Vincent |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
V1 |
14,8 |
46' 43'' |
1 |
9 |
DARRIBEAU Simon |
|
M |
ES |
14,7 |
46' 47'' |
1 |
10 |
DUMERGUES Marie Laure |
Projan |
F |
SE |
14,5 |
47' 34'' |
1 |
11 |
FORGUES Jérome |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
SE |
14,3 |
48' 22'' |
6 |
12 |
ELFERGOUGUI Farid |
UAA Foot |
M |
V1 |
14,2 |
48' 33'' |
2 |
13 |
LEVREL Régis |
CSA 35ème RAP |
M |
SE |
14,2 |
48' 44'' |
7 |
14 |
HEUET Thierry |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
V2 |
14,1 |
48' 59'' |
2 |
15 |
BLANQUI Didier |
Auch Tri |
M |
V1 |
14,0 |
49' 15'' |
3 |
16 |
TACHOUSIN Paul |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
SE |
14,0 |
49' 21'' |
8 |
17 |
LAMANDEY Philippe |
Labatut Rivière |
M |
V1 |
13,9 |
49' 33'' |
4 |
18 |
RENBERT Julien |
Toulouse |
M |
SE |
13,9 |
49' 38'' |
9 |
19 |
LAGARDE Patrick |
A.C. Auch |
M |
V2 |
13,9 |
49' 42'' |
3 |
20 |
ORTHOLAN Nicolas |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
13,9 |
49' 43'' |
10 |
21 |
RENARD Julien |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
13,9 |
49' 44'' |
11 |
22 |
ARTUS Stéphane |
|
M |
SE |
13,9 |
49' 46'' |
12 |
23 |
VAN EGMOND Simon |
Marciac |
M |
SE |
13,8 |
49' 54'' |
13 |
24 |
PETERLE Yanncik |
Jarret |
M |
V1 |
13,8 |
50' 7'' |
5 |
25 |
LETISSE Fabien |
Pibrac |
M |
V1 |
13,7 |
50' 12'' |
6 |
26 |
LAHITON Dimitri |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V1 |
13,7 |
50' 17'' |
7 |
27 |
IDE David |
Tarbes Pyrénées Athlé |
M |
V3 |
13,7 |
50' 25'' |
1 |
28 |
LAPORTE Sylvain |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V1 |
13,7 |
50' 32'' |
8 |
29 |
MAZOYER Xavier |
Maulichères |
M |
SE |
13,5 |
50' 59'' |
14 |
30 |
CAVE Laurent |
|
M |
V1 |
13,5 |
51' 3'' |
9 |
31 |
DAL LAGO Frédéric |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V1 |
13,4 |
51' 25'' |
10 |
32 |
LAFFITTE Christian |
Ste Griède |
M |
V3 |
13,2 |
52' 18'' |
2 |
33 |
LATANE Florent |
Le Houga |
M |
SE |
13,1 |
52' 51'' |
15 |
34 |
LESCURE Jean Christophe |
Bédéchan |
M |
V1 |
13,0 |
53' 3'' |
11 |
35 |
BORDACHAR Michel |
Escout |
M |
V2 |
13,0 |
53' 8'' |
4 |
36 |
BERTOS Ruben |
U.A. Lourdes |
M |
V3 |
12,9 |
53' 21'' |
3 |
37 |
WENMAN Barbara |
Canterbury Harriers |
F |
V3 |
12,9 |
53' 24'' |
1 |
38 |
WINDER Richard |
Laas |
M |
V3 |
12,8 |
53' 43'' |
4 |
39 |
LAPORTE Patrick |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
V2 |
12,8 |
53' 51'' |
5 |
40 |
LETISSE Valérie |
A.C. Auch |
F |
V1 |
12,8 |
53' 57'' |
1 |
41 |
HABERNET Loic |
Corneillan |
M |
SE |
12,8 |
54' 5'' |
16 |
42 |
BERTUZZI Patricia |
Running Club Elusate |
F |
V2 |
12,7 |
54' 25'' |
1 |
43 |
ABADIE Vincent |
|
M |
SE |
12,6 |
54' 50'' |
17 |
44 |
ALLART Damien |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
12,6 |
54' 51'' |
18 |
45 |
DELPEYROUX Serge |
Aire sur Adour |
M |
V3 |
12,5 |
55' 3'' |
5 |
46 |
DEBERNARD Olivier |
Mirande |
M |
V2 |
12,5 |
55' 9'' |
6 |
47 |
MESSMER Laurent |
Team Gamb'Adour |
M |
SE |
12,5 |
55' 22'' |
19 |
48 |
TROLLI Hugo |
Toulouse |
M |
SE |
12,4 |
55' 28'' |
20 |
49 |
CAMBOS Jean Louis |
Condom |
M |
V3 |
12,4 |
55' 35'' |
6 |
50 |
LASCARAY Patrick |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
M |
V2 |
12,4 |
55' 41'' |
7 |
51 |
THURSCH Eric |
A.C. Auch |
M |
V3 |
12,4 |
55' 44'' |
7 |
52 |
GARCIA Sandra |
Montégut |
F |
V1 |
12,4 |
55' 45'' |
2 |
53 |
LEYGUE Dylan |
Izotges |
M |
ES |
12,2 |
56' 21'' |
2 |
54 |
SEMEZIES Véronique |
Condom Running Loisir |
F |
V1 |
12,2 |
56' 26'' |
3 |
55 |
MICHAUD Sandrine |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
F |
V2 |
12,2 |
56' 30'' |
2 |
56 |
LABROUSSE Audrey |
Tarbes |
F |
V1 |
12,2 |
56' 32'' |
4 |
57 |
LECELLIER Francois |
Léguevin |
M |
V2 |
12,2 |
56' 45'' |
8 |
58 |
LECUMBERRI Daniel |
Lafitole |
M |
V2 |
12,1 |
57' 2'' |
9 |
59 |
DUCASSE Sylvie |
Vigueron |
F |
V2 |
12,1 |
57' 9'' |
3 |
60 |
GALIANA Michel |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
M |
V2 |
12,0 |
57' 31'' |
10 |
61 |
RAYNAUD Serge |
Leboulin |
M |
V3 |
11,9 |
57' 47'' |
8 |
62 |
FADELLI Fabrice |
Mirande |
M |
V1 |
11,9 |
57' 57'' |
12 |
63 |
PERES Joel |
VAA |
M |
V1 |
11,9 |
57' 57'' |
13 |
64 |
NELIEN Baby |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
V2 |
11,9 |
58' 3'' |
11 |
65 |
BENQUET Patrick |
|
M |
V2 |
11,9 |
58' 13'' |
12 |
66 |
LADERRIERE Ingrid |
Auch |
F |
SE |
11,8 |
58' 14'' |
2 |
67 |
ARROU Kévin |
Préchac sur Adour |
M |
ES |
11,7 |
58' 44'' |
3 |
68 |
DELREUX Marina |
TPA |
F |
V1 |
11,7 |
58' 45'' |
5 |
69 |
ODORICO Cécile |
Castin Team |
F |
V1 |
11,7 |
59' 3'' |
6 |
70 |
PERAMALE Pierre |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
M |
V2 |
11,6 |
59' 18'' |
13 |
71 |
PAGES Jérome |
Beaumarchès |
M |
SE |
11,6 |
59' 28'' |
21 |
72 |
FOURCADE Vincent |
Plaisance |
M |
V1 |
11,6 |
59' 29'' |
14 |
73 |
LARCADE Virginie |
Astarac Fond Club |
F |
V2 |
11,6 |
59' 31'' |
4 |
74 |
BONNET Manon |
Corneillan |
F |
V1 |
11,6 |
59' 35'' |
7 |
75 |
DIEUZEIDE Romain |
Team Mael |
M |
SE |
11,6 |
59' 40'' |
22 |
76 |
GERVOT Claire |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
F |
SE |
11,5 |
1h 0' 4'' |
3 |
77 |
FORTIN Corinne |
Team Mael |
F |
V1 |
11,5 |
1h 0' 15'' |
8 |
78 |
DELANNOY Jean François |
Courbevoie Tri |
M |
V2 |
11,4 |
1h 0' 20'' |
14 |
79 |
DELPEYROUX Hélène |
Aire sur Adour |
F |
V2 |
11,4 |
1h 0' 33'' |
5 |
80 |
CESAR José |
Riscle |
M |
V1 |
11,3 |
1h 1' 14'' |
15 |
81 |
LOTTIN Christophe |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
M |
V1 |
11,3 |
1h 1' 19'' |
16 |
82 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
Les Coudous de la Save |
F |
V3 |
11,2 |
1h 1' 21'' |
2 |
83 |
BAQUE Thierry |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V2 |
11,2 |
1h 1' 46'' |
15 |
84 |
IDE Romanie |
Laas |
F |
V3 |
11,1 |
1h 2' 22'' |
3 |
85 |
MALTEMPI Yannick |
Riscle |
M |
V1 |
11,0 |
1h 2' 57'' |
17 |
86 |
LASBATS Joel |
Billières |
M |
V2 |
10,9 |
1h 3' 18'' |
16 |
87 |
LUCAS Stéphane |
Les Galopins du Fezensac |
M |
SE |
10,9 |
1h 3' 22'' |
23 |
88 |
POIRIER Laurent |
Aire sur Adour |
M |
V2 |
10,9 |
1h 3' 23'' |
17 |
89 |
CECCONI Michel |
|
M |
V2 |
10,9 |
1h 3' 26'' |
18 |
90 |
MINOZZO Véronique |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V1 |
10,9 |
1h 3' 35'' |
9 |
91 |
BENAZECH Marie Pierre |
Mirande |
F |
V1 |
10,8 |
1h 4' 10'' |
10 |
92 |
LABENELLE Frédéric |
Monlézun |
M |
V1 |
10,7 |
1h 4' 12'' |
18 |
93 |
BARBARA Bérangère |
Mirande |
F |
V1 |
10,4 |
1h 6' 4'' |
11 |
94 |
PERES Cécile |
Barcugnan |
F |
V2 |
10,4 |
1h 6' 5'' |
6 |
95 |
DUGARRY Thomas |
St Germé |
M |
JU |
10,4 |
1h 6' 7'' |
1 |
96 |
WINDER Dorothy |
Laas |
F |
V3 |
10,4 |
1h 6' 38'' |
4 |
97 |
BERGUERIE Pascal |
Riscle |
M |
SE |
10,1 |
1h 8' 18'' |
24 |
98 |
BODARD Daniel |
Nogaro |
M |
V3 |
10,1 |
1h 8' 21'' |
9 |
99 |
LETERME Marine |
Verlus |
F |
SE |
10,0 |
1h 8' 47'' |
4 |
100 |
CASTAY Philippe |
Toulouse |
M |
V1 |
10,0 |
1h 8' 52'' |
19 |
101 |
LEBRANCHU Bruno |
Beaumarchès |
M |
V1 |
10,0 |
1h 8' 53'' |
20 |
102 |
GRATELOUP Fanny |
Maubourguet |
F |
SE |
9,9 |
1h 9' 31'' |
5 |
103 |
LOMBARD Willam |
Team Mael |
M |
SE |
9,9 |
1h 9' 32'' |
25 |
104 |
ZANDONA Lydie |
Jullian |
F |
V3 |
9,9 |
1h 9' 55'' |
5 |
105 |
SEMPE Clément |
Couloumé M |
M |
CA |
9,5 |
1h 12' 40'' |
2 |
106 |
THEIL Sylvie |
Billières |
F |
SE |
9,4 |
1h 13' 31'' |
6 |
107 |
MONNET Christelle |
Labéjan |
F |
V1 |
9,4 |
1h 13' 32'' |
12 |
108 |
BACARISSE Patrice |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
M |
V2 |
9,4 |
1h 13' 33'' |
19 |
109 |
MENDOUSSE Guy |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V3 |
9,1 |
1h 15' 31'' |
10 |
110 |
HAUDELAYOUS Fabienne |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
F |
V2 |
9,1 |
1h 15' 32'' |
7 |
111 |
BROUILLOT Chantal |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
F |
V3 |
9,1 |
1h 15' 33'' |
6 |
112 |
ROUSELLE Thomas |
A.S. Marciac |
M |
SE |
9,0 |
1h 16' 26'' |
26 |
113 |
MOREAU Véronique |
Bialet |
F |
V1 |
9,0 |
1h 16' 53'' |
13 |
114 |
ARTIGARREDE Cécile |
Mille Pattes Vicois |
F |
V1 |
8,7 |
1h 19' 19'' |
14 |
115 |
DUFAU Valérie |
Riscle |
F |
V1 |
8,7 |
1h 19' 20'' |
15 |
116 |
PAJOT Maryse |
Plaisance |
F |
V2 |
8,3 |
1h 23' 33'' |
8 |
117 |
TARDAT Marie Claude |
Plaisance |
F |
V4 |
8,3 |
1h 23' 34'' |
1 |
118 |
CLAVEL Brigitte |
Plaisance |
F |
V2 |
8,3 |
1h 23' 34'' |
9 |
119 |
DE LAVENERE Christiane |
Tasque |
F |
V2 |
8,3 |
1h 23' 35'' |
10 |
120 |
LAFFITTE Stéphanie |
Beaumarchès |
F |
V1 |
8,2 |
1h 23' 47'' |
16 |