-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 6861
PLACE |
Nom Prémon |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT. |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
DURAND Simon |
Club Simon |
M |
SE |
1h 12' 55'' |
14,2 |
1 |
2 |
PERUSIN Benjamin |
Castin Team |
M |
SE |
1h 15' 49'' |
13,7 |
2 |
3 |
MAS Stéphane |
Auch Tri |
M |
V1 |
1h 17' 46'' |
13,3 |
2 |
4 |
COURTADE Yoan |
Auch |
M |
SE |
1h 17' 52'' |
13,3 |
3 |
5 |
BREGARDIS Johan |
Aigles de Pau |
M |
V1 |
1h 18' 29'' |
13,2 |
3 |
6 |
OZCOZ Lionel |
Rabastens |
M |
V1 |
1h 19' 51'' |
13,0 |
4 |
7 |
SAUBADU Yannick |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
V1 |
1h 20' 37'' |
12,9 |
5 |
8 |
DUFFOUR Florian |
Valence sur Baïse |
M |
SE |
1h 21' 0'' |
12,8 |
4 |
9 |
PICOTTO Savina |
Astarac Fond Club |
F |
SE |
1h 26' 2'' |
12,1 |
1 |
10 |
LAHANQUE Irwin |
Le Brouilh |
M |
SE |
1h 28' 28'' |
11,7 |
5 |
11 |
ORTHOLAN Nicolas |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
1h 28' 40'' |
11,7 |
6 |
12 |
NOUGAYREDE Patrick |
Le Brouilh |
M |
V2 |
1h 29' 13'' |
11,6 |
1 |
13 |
SABARDEIL Stéphane |
Mirande |
M |
V1 |
1h 31' 47'' |
11,3 |
6 |
14 |
YOUSFI Hassane |
Auch Tri |
M |
V2 |
1h 31' 58'' |
11,3 |
2 |
15 |
GRASSET Philippe |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V1 |
1h 32' 14'' |
11,3 |
7 |
16 |
CAMPANER Frédéric |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V1 |
1h 33' 23'' |
11,1 |
8 |
17 |
ROGER Yannick |
Lartiques |
M |
SE |
1h 34' 51'' |
10,9 |
7 |
18 |
PALANQUE Sébastien |
Castillon Massas |
M |
SE |
1h 34' 55'' |
10,9 |
8 |
19 |
TABACCO Frédéric |
Aubiet |
M |
V1 |
1h 34' 56'' |
10,9 |
9 |
20 |
GARCIA David |
Encausse |
M |
V2 |
1h 35' 19'' |
10,9 |
3 |
21 |
DESALLE Yann |
Gimont |
M |
SE |
1h 35' 20'' |
10,9 |
9 |
22 |
VIRES Jean Jacques |
Pouylebon |
M |
V1 |
1h 35' 30'' |
10,9 |
10 |
23 |
ABADIE Vincent |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
1h 35' 52'' |
10,8 |
10 |
24 |
RAMOND Cécile |
Sendets |
F |
V2 |
1h 36' 29'' |
10,8 |
1 |
25 |
VILAIN Christophe |
Auch Tri |
M |
V2 |
1h 40' 37'' |
10,3 |
4 |
26 |
SCOURZIC Sylvain |
D'F P Team |
M |
SE |
1h 40' 50'' |
10,3 |
11 |
27 |
SUPIOT Franck |
Caillavet |
M |
V2 |
1h 43' 14'' |
10,1 |
5 |
28 |
FERNANDEZ Henri |
Tarbes |
M |
V3 |
1h 43' 43'' |
10,0 |
1 |
29 |
ROSSI Guillaume |
Fleurance |
M |
V1 |
1h 44' 29'' |
9,9 |
11 |
30 |
ROUGER Pauline |
Aubiet |
F |
SE |
1h 48' 28'' |
9,6 |
2 |
31 |
RATA Stéphan |
Castillon Massas |
M |
V1 |
1h 48' 30'' |
9,6 |
12 |
32 |
BESSE Bertrand |
Track Athlé |
M |
V2 |
1h 49' 40'' |
9,5 |
6 |
33 |
BOUCHARD Christophe |
Montamat |
M |
V1 |
1h 54' 3'' |
9,1 |
13 |
34 |
MARQUE Lionel |
Isle Arné |
M |
SE |
2h 1' 13'' |
8,6 |
12 |
35 |
VILON Noé |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V3 |
2h 1' 34'' |
8,5 |
2 |
36 |
DEPELCHIN Grégory |
Isle de Noé |
M |
V1 |
2h 4' 48'' |
8,3 |
14 |
AB |
MAKLOUFI Angélique |
A.C.A. Auch |
F |
V1 |
|
5,8 |
|