Pl. |
Dos |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Sx |
Année |
Temps |
Moy |
Par Cat. |
1 |
195 |
ROGEON |
Hervé |
|
M |
1981 |
31:25 |
14,89 |
1° SEH |
2 |
208 |
CABANNES |
Christophe |
|
M |
1980 |
31:39 |
14,78 |
2° SEH |
3 |
184 |
MOLINIE |
Fabien |
|
M |
1974 |
31:47 |
14,72 |
1° V1H |
4 |
275 |
CRESUT |
Florent |
ACA |
M |
1990 |
32:34 |
14,36 |
3° SEH |
5 |
235 |
GONTHIER |
Yohan |
ACA |
M |
1996 |
32:49 |
14,25 |
1° ESH |
6 |
308 |
PERUSIN |
Benjamin |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
M |
1986 |
32:59 |
14,18 |
4° SEH |
7 |
173 |
ARRIEU |
Christophe |
INTERSPORT TEAM |
M |
1979 |
33:07 |
14,12 |
5° SEH |
8 |
242 |
DUFFOUR |
Florian |
|
M |
1989 |
33:18 |
14,05 |
6° SEH |
9 |
153 |
RINGENBACH |
Thomas |
A.C.AUCH |
M |
1998 |
33:27 |
13,98 |
1° JUH |
10 |
243 |
BENQUET |
Gauthier |
|
M |
1990 |
33:37 |
13,91 |
7° SEH |
11 |
287 |
LECELLIER |
Adrien |
BLAGNAC BSC |
M |
1988 |
34:02 |
13,74 |
8° SEH |
12 |
88 |
MORA |
Francois |
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB |
M |
1982 |
34:04 |
13,73 |
9° SEH |
13 |
201 |
DEPEYRIS |
Jérôme |
AS MONFORT |
M |
1988 |
34:08 |
13,7 |
10° SEH |
14 |
169 |
PINNA |
Nawal |
CARTO 32 |
F |
1984 |
34:10 |
13,69 |
1° SEF |
15 |
76 |
BENECH |
Mathieu |
|
M |
1980 |
34:16 |
13,65 |
11° SEH |
16 |
171 |
COUDERC |
Sylvain |
|
M |
1984 |
34:23 |
13,6 |
12° SEH |
17 |
302 |
GUY |
Nicolas |
AC AUCH |
M |
1994 |
34:35 |
13,53 |
13° SEH |
18 |
15 |
LOZES |
Jérémie |
|
M |
1989 |
34:49 |
13,43 |
14° SEH |
19 |
305 |
DESSUM |
Arnaud |
|
M |
1979 |
34:50 |
13,43 |
15° SEH |
20 |
121 |
COURTADE |
Yoan |
|
M |
1980 |
34:54 |
13,4 |
16° SEH |
21 |
2 |
MULÉ |
Franck |
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
1995 |
34:58 |
13,38 |
2° ESH |
22 |
217 |
DESSAILLY |
Pierre Yves |
ASTARAC |
M |
1965 |
35:28 |
13,19 |
1° V2H |
23 |
263 |
COURNET |
Rémi |
|
M |
1980 |
35:45 |
13,08 |
17° SEH |
24 |
199 |
UNTERNEHR |
Thomas |
|
M |
1992 |
35:46 |
13,08 |
18° SEH |
25 |
215 |
TRAP |
Jérémy |
|
M |
1983 |
35:53 |
13,04 |
19° SEH |
26 |
245 |
GOUALLE |
Laurent |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
M |
1969 |
35:55 |
13,02 |
2° V1H |
27 |
134 |
ZADRO |
Florent |
|
M |
1976 |
36:06 |
12,96 |
3° V1H |
28 |
29 |
SAINTE-MARIE |
Xavier |
|
M |
1975 |
36:17 |
12,89 |
4° V1H |
29 |
144 |
BACHELLERIE |
Jules |
|
M |
2001 |
36:26 |
12,84 |
1° CAH |
30 |
216 |
BARIOULET |
Christophe |
|
M |
1975 |
36:28 |
12,83 |
5° V1H |
31 |
238 |
MOREAU |
Franck |
ACA |
M |
1991 |
36:33 |
12,8 |
20° SEH |
32 |
143 |
DURTAUT |
Julien |
|
M |
1994 |
36:33 |
12,8 |
21° SEH |
33 |
204 |
DEPELCHIN |
Clément |
|
M |
1998 |
36:34 |
12,79 |
2° JUH |
34 |
96 |
VITTU |
Michael |
|
M |
1974 |
36:37 |
12,77 |
6° V1H |
35 |
94 |
LAGARDE |
Patrick |
AC AUCH |
M |
1960 |
36:44 |
12,73 |
2° V2H |
36 |
174 |
DE MONICAULT |
Stephane |
ABC |
M |
1978 |
36:52 |
12,69 |
22° SEH |
37 |
297 |
RIGOULET |
Mathieu |
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE |
M |
1994 |
37:05 |
12,61 |
23° SEH |
38 |
74 |
ROUCH |
Clément |
|
M |
1997 |
37:07 |
12,6 |
3° ESH |
39 |
194 |
GARDERE |
Pierre |
|
M |
1961 |
37:10 |
12,59 |
3° V2H |
40 |
311 |
CONCEICAO |
Ludovic |
|
M |
1978 |
37:19 |
12,53 |
24° SEH |
41 |
179 |
CASTILLON |
Bernard |
|
M |
1970 |
37:22 |
12,52 |
7° V1H |
42 |
180 |
SAINT MARTIN |
Florian |
|
M |
1988 |
37:24 |
12,51 |
25° SEH |
43 |
205 |
AGOSTINI |
Laurent |
|
M |
1981 |
37:30 |
12,47 |
26° SEH |
44 |
281 |
ELEIEFF |
Joris |
|
M |
1997 |
37:33 |
12,46 |
4° ESH |
45 |
317 |
BENQUET |
Gauthier |
|
M |
1980 |
37:34 |
12,45 |
27° SEH |
46 |
158 |
SAINT-IGNAN |
Pascal |
|
M |
1975 |
37:48 |
12,37 |
8° V1H |
47 |
306 |
ZALDUENDO |
Jacques |
|
M |
1971 |
37:49 |
12,37 |
9° V1H |
48 |
48 |
GASSIOT BITALIS |
Benoit |
|
M |
1988 |
37:56 |
12,33 |
28° SEH |
49 |
229 |
BIANCHI |
Kévin |
|
M |
1984 |
38:12 |
12,25 |
29° SEH |
50 |
136 |
ASO |
Florent |
RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE |
M |
1984 |
38:12 |
12,25 |
30° SEH |
51 |
244 |
RIEU |
Xavier |
|
M |
1991 |
38:15 |
12,23 |
31° SEH |
52 |
176 |
MESSEGUE |
Benoit |
|
M |
1980 |
38:19 |
12,21 |
32° SEH |
53 |
211 |
TACHOUSIN |
Paul |
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE |
M |
1988 |
38:21 |
12,2 |
33° SEH |
54 |
114 |
LUMSDEN |
Craig |
|
M |
1981 |
38:23 |
12,19 |
34° SEH |
55 |
224 |
ANTHEAUME |
Cédric |
MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO |
M |
1979 |
38:23 |
12,19 |
35° SEH |
56 |
122 |
ARTIGAU |
David |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
1976 |
38:28 |
12,16 |
10° V1H |
57 |
198 |
MICHEL |
Stéphane |
|
M |
1979 |
38:33 |
12,13 |
36° SEH |
58 |
112 |
CATALA |
Bruno |
|
M |
1966 |
38:39 |
12,1 |
4° V2H |
59 |
280 |
PERES |
Christophe |
|
M |
1976 |
38:44 |
12,08 |
11° V1H |
60 |
99 |
IZARD |
Léo |
|
M |
1998 |
38:50 |
12,05 |
3° JUH |
61 |
91 |
MOTTIER |
Laurent |
|
M |
1970 |
38:51 |
12,04 |
12° V1H |
62 |
277 |
LAFFONT |
Laurent |
|
M |
1979 |
38:54 |
12,02 |
37° SEH |
63 |
175 |
DABE |
Jef |
|
M |
1981 |
39:01 |
11,99 |
38° SEH |
64 |
228 |
SOUQUES |
Thomas |
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE |
M |
1990 |
39:03 |
11,98 |
39° SEH |
65 |
181 |
VOGEL |
Thomas |
|
M |
2001 |
39:04 |
11,97 |
2° CAH |
66 |
128 |
JAMBON |
Florian |
|
M |
1990 |
39:08 |
11,95 |
40° SEH |
67 |
117 |
LECONTE |
Thierry |
A.C.AUCH |
M |
1972 |
39:08 |
11,95 |
13° V1H |
68 |
202 |
BLONDIN |
Rémy |
|
M |
1984 |
39:10 |
11,94 |
41° SEH |
69 |
85 |
NICCIOLI |
Aurélien |
|
M |
1988 |
39:14 |
11,92 |
42° SEH |
70 |
131 |
SUTTO |
Cyril |
|
M |
1977 |
39:14 |
11,92 |
14° V1H |
71 |
57 |
WATTIEZ |
Guillaume |
|
M |
1995 |
39:20 |
11,89 |
5° ESH |
72 |
93 |
LAFFORGUE |
Yannick |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
1978 |
39:22 |
11,88 |
43° SEH |
73 |
307 |
PALANQUE |
Sébastien |
|
M |
1990 |
39:25 |
11,87 |
44° SEH |
74 |
190 |
MARCHESIN |
Hugo |
|
M |
1959 |
39:26 |
11,86 |
5° V2H |
75 |
193 |
LAFFITTE |
Christian |
|
M |
1957 |
39:27 |
11,86 |
1° V3H |
76 |
39 |
FIEVET |
Jean-Francois |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB MIRANDE |
M |
1954 |
39:30 |
11,84 |
2° V3H |
77 |
45 |
BRUCK |
Guillaume |
|
M |
1971 |
39:37 |
11,81 |
15° V1H |
78 |
237 |
DESPIAU |
Alain |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
1961 |
39:38 |
11,8 |
6° V2H |
79 |
222 |
BERAUT |
Jérôme |
|
M |
1970 |
39:40 |
11,79 |
16° V1H |
80 |
30 |
CARTÉ |
Matthieu |
|
M |
1984 |
39:43 |
11,78 |
45° SEH |
81 |
139 |
DE SA |
Philippe |
|
M |
1972 |
39:44 |
11,77 |
17° V1H |
82 |
161 |
CHAMIGNON |
Delphine |
AC AUCH |
F |
1986 |
39:50 |
11,74 |
2° SEF |
83 |
9 |
BARTHE |
Gregory |
YOSEIKAN AUSCITAIN |
M |
1984 |
40:00 |
11,69 |
46° SEH |
84 |
187 |
LESSORT |
Nicolas |
|
M |
1996 |
40:15 |
11,62 |
6° ESH |
85 |
274 |
VERDIER |
Frédéric |
|
M |
1981 |
40:19 |
11,6 |
47° SEH |
86 |
87 |
ROCHEREAU |
Antoine |
AS MONTALTAISE |
M |
1983 |
40:21 |
11,59 |
48° SEH |
87 |
124 |
CABANAC |
Christophe |
|
M |
1978 |
40:36 |
11,52 |
49° SEH |
88 |
165 |
CALMETTES |
Camille |
|
F |
1993 |
40:37 |
11,52 |
3° SEF |
89 |
135 |
HUBERT |
Teddy |
ARATZ RUNNING CLUB |
M |
1990 |
40:39 |
11,51 |
50° SEH |
90 |
55 |
BELIJAR |
Aurelien |
|
M |
1991 |
40:43 |
11,49 |
51° SEH |
91 |
170 |
SILLE |
Benoit |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
1974 |
40:45 |
11,48 |
18° V1H |
92 |
66 |
DONDELLI |
Sébastien |
|
M |
1979 |
40:48 |
11,46 |
52° SEH |
93 |
50 |
PERES |
Lilian |
|
M |
1974 |
40:52 |
11,45 |
19° V1H |
94 |
206 |
CAMPO |
Julien |
|
M |
1981 |
40:54 |
11,44 |
53° SEH |
95 |
273 |
COUDERT |
Benoit |
|
M |
1977 |
40:56 |
11,43 |
20° V1H |
96 |
27 |
DALLE |
Stephen |
|
M |
1972 |
41:08 |
11,37 |
21° V1H |
97 |
315 |
SERENE |
Sébastien |
AUCH AC |
M |
1981 |
41:09 |
11,37 |
54° SEH |
98 |
106 |
FORGUES |
Jérôme |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
M |
1980 |
41:11 |
11,36 |
55° SEH |
99 |
210 |
BERNABEU |
Audrey |
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE |
F |
1986 |
41:14 |
11,34 |
4° SEF |
100 |
323 |
BARAT |
Régis |
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE |
M |
1979 |
41:14 |
11,34 |
56° SEH |
101 |
322 |
BARAT |
Florent |
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE |
M |
1973 |
41:14 |
11,34 |
22° V1H |
102 |
327 |
FAUGERAS |
Arnaud |
|
M |
1980 |
41:15 |
11,34 |
57° SEH |
103 |
272 |
MUR |
Laurent |
|
M |
1974 |
41:21 |
11,31 |
23° V1H |
104 |
178 |
LETISSE |
Valérie |
|
F |
1971 |
41:22 |
11,31 |
1° V1F |
105 |
123 |
LAPORTE |
Sylvain |
|
M |
1970 |
41:26 |
11,29 |
24° V1H |
106 |
183 |
ROUGEOREILLE |
Stéphane |
|
M |
1971 |
41:31 |
11,27 |
25° V1H |
107 |
278 |
PLAUD |
Luce |
|
F |
1967 |
41:42 |
11,22 |
1° V2F |
108 |
189 |
BROUARD |
Remi |
|
M |
1957 |
41:51 |
11,18 |
3° V3H |
109 |
196 |
MALHOMME |
Pascal |
|
M |
1964 |
41:53 |
11,17 |
7° V2H |
110 |
223 |
MIQUEL |
Sébastien |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
1982 |
41:56 |
11,15 |
58° SEH |
111 |
296 |
ROGER |
Yannick |
|
M |
1980 |
42:02 |
11,13 |
59° SEH |
112 |
316 |
GRAOU |
Julien |
FCAG |
M |
1998 |
42:06 |
11,11 |
4° JUH |
113 |
300 |
DULAURIE |
Jean |
|
M |
2002 |
42:07 |
11,11 |
1° MIH |
114 |
188 |
VILLANNEAU |
Janick |
|
M |
1970 |
42:10 |
11,09 |
26° V1H |
115 |
271 |
TONDRE |
Benoit |
|
M |
1984 |
42:12 |
11,08 |
60° SEH |
116 |
212 |
ABADIE |
Bernard |
|
M |
1966 |
42:14 |
11,08 |
8° V2H |
117 |
266 |
DONNAIS |
Achille |
|
M |
1997 |
42:16 |
11,07 |
7° ESH |
118 |
8 |
FOURNIER |
Emilia |
|
F |
1997 |
42:19 |
11,05 |
1° ESF |
119 |
77 |
DELAGNES |
Didier |
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 |
M |
1972 |
42:21 |
11,05 |
27° V1H |
120 |
103 |
THURSCH |
Eric |
A.C.AUCH |
M |
1953 |
42:23 |
11,04 |
4° V3H |
121 |
84 |
MARCONATO |
Levi |
|
M |
1988 |
42:25 |
11,03 |
61° SEH |
122 |
240 |
FURLAN |
Fabrice |
|
M |
1976 |
42:29 |
11,01 |
28° V1H |
123 |
44 |
LIMA |
Joaquim |
PAVIE TRAIL |
M |
1964 |
42:30 |
11,01 |
9° V2H |
124 |
247 |
MARTIN |
Bernard |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
1959 |
42:31 |
11 |
10° V2H |
125 |
116 |
DAL LAGO |
Frédéric |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
M |
1978 |
42:33 |
10,99 |
62° SEH |
126 |
321 |
BACH |
Hugo |
|
M |
1998 |
42:43 |
10,95 |
5° JUH |
127 |
250 |
PICARD |
Gilles |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
1957 |
42:45 |
10,94 |
5° V3H |
128 |
92 |
BOURGEOIS |
Renaud |
INDIVIDUEL |
M |
1977 |
42:46 |
10,94 |
29° V1H |
129 |
185 |
PUJOLLE |
Romain |
|
M |
1987 |
42:48 |
10,93 |
63° SEH |
130 |
214 |
CAMPANER |
Frédéric |
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE |
M |
1970 |
42:49 |
10,92 |
30° V1H |
131 |
110 |
MAGRI |
Lionel |
|
M |
1978 |
42:50 |
10,92 |
64° SEH |
132 |
1 |
VERDIER |
Corine |
|
F |
1967 |
42:56 |
10,9 |
2° V2F |
133 |
262 |
CROCHET |
Perrine |
|
F |
1981 |
42:59 |
10,88 |
5° SEF |
134 |
261 |
SALEFRANQUE |
Denis |
|
M |
1981 |
42:59 |
10,88 |
65° SEH |
135 |
253 |
MONTVOISIN |
Christophe |
GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC |
M |
1981 |
43:04 |
10,86 |
66° SEH |
136 |
71 |
MAKLOUFI |
Angélique |
ACA |
F |
1977 |
43:04 |
10,86 |
2° V1F |
137 |
246 |
LABORIE |
Michel |
|
M |
1966 |
43:09 |
10,84 |
11° V2H |
138 |
285 |
LECELLIER |
Francois |
|
M |
1980 |
43:12 |
10,83 |
67° SEH |
139 |
186 |
GUERFI |
Slimane |
|
M |
1988 |
43:16 |
10,81 |
68° SEH |
140 |
22 |
BOURGOIN |
Pierre |
|
M |
1960 |
43:18 |
10,8 |
12° V2H |
141 |
259 |
GOURGUES |
Bastien |
EABXV |
M |
1993 |
43:26 |
10,77 |
69° SEH |
142 |
53 |
VIDAL |
Stephane |
|
M |
1973 |
43:33 |
10,74 |
31° V1H |
143 |
25 |
WOZNIAK |
Sébastien |
|
M |
1988 |
43:35 |
10,73 |
70° SEH |
144 |
303 |
MERCADAL |
Emilie |
|
F |
1994 |
43:35 |
10,73 |
6° SEF |
145 |
264 |
DONNAIS |
César |
|
M |
1998 |
43:36 |
10,73 |
6° JUH |
146 |
267 |
SPOTO |
Marco |
|
M |
1998 |
43:36 |
10,73 |
7° JUH |
147 |
147 |
RABOUIN |
Denis |
|
M |
1978 |
43:36 |
10,73 |
71° SEH |
148 |
209 |
BOYER |
Jean pierre |
|
M |
1964 |
43:39 |
10,72 |
13° V2H |
149 |
200 |
PETRUS |
Sophie |
|
F |
1967 |
43:41 |
10,71 |
3° V2F |
150 |
203 |
DEPELCHIN |
Grégory |
|
M |
1973 |
43:44 |
10,7 |
32° V1H |
151 |
63 |
HOUPLAIN |
Laëtitia |
|
F |
1990 |
43:50 |
10,67 |
7° SEF |
152 |
251 |
BATAILLE |
Julien |
|
M |
1986 |
43:58 |
10,64 |
72° SEH |
153 |
78 |
DELEBARRE |
Jonathan |
|
M |
1989 |
44:07 |
10,6 |
73° SEH |
154 |
239 |
RODES |
Philippe |
|
M |
1982 |
44:07 |
10,6 |
74° SEH |
155 |
160 |
DESTRUMEL |
Thibault |
AC AUCH |
M |
1980 |
44:08 |
10,6 |
75° SEH |
156 |
47 |
DECOTTIGNIES |
Marie-Hélène |
|
F |
1971 |
44:09 |
10,59 |
3° V1F |
157 |
254 |
SABATHIER |
Cédric |
|
M |
1975 |
44:11 |
10,59 |
33° V1H |
158 |
298 |
CARPIO |
Xavier |
|
M |
1975 |
44:19 |
10,55 |
34° V1H |
159 |
10 |
BOUCHER |
Antonin |
|
M |
1985 |
44:23 |
10,54 |
76° SEH |
160 |
59 |
CLAVÉ |
Alexandre |
|
M |
1978 |
44:25 |
10,53 |
77° SEH |
161 |
255 |
SOULES |
Alexandre |
ASM |
M |
1980 |
44:26 |
10,53 |
78° SEH |
162 |
219 |
DUCASSE |
Sylvie |
|
F |
1967 |
44:33 |
10,5 |
4° V2F |
163 |
69 |
STURIONNE |
Davy |
TOIT FAMILIAL DE GASCOGNE |
M |
1979 |
44:34 |
10,5 |
79° SEH |
164 |
70 |
CELIER |
Nicolas |
TOIT FAMILIAL DE GASCOGNE |
M |
1986 |
44:38 |
10,48 |
80° SEH |
165 |
310 |
DEFFES |
Claire |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
F |
1990 |
44:42 |
10,46 |
8° SEF |
166 |
154 |
GARCIA |
Sandra |
|
F |
1975 |
44:53 |
10,42 |
4° V1F |
167 |
62 |
DESPAX |
Fabrice |
|
M |
1977 |
44:54 |
10,42 |
35° V1H |
168 |
312 |
ESCOUSSE |
Alain |
|
M |
1959 |
44:57 |
10,41 |
14° V2H |
169 |
61 |
ODORICO |
Cecile |
|
F |
1978 |
45:16 |
10,33 |
9° SEF |
170 |
197 |
BOUSQUET |
Thomas |
|
M |
1978 |
45:17 |
10,33 |
81° SEH |
171 |
288 |
SIMO |
Jean Francois |
ARRATZ RUNNING CLUB |
M |
1965 |
45:25 |
10,3 |
15° V2H |
172 |
270 |
LEVASSEUR |
Yvon |
|
M |
1968 |
45:32 |
10,27 |
36° V1H |
173 |
101 |
BOYER |
Marc |
LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS |
M |
1959 |
45:33 |
10,27 |
16° V2H |
174 |
213 |
DESSEZ |
Eric |
ASTARAC |
M |
1960 |
45:37 |
10,25 |
17° V2H |
175 |
79 |
BORIE |
Nicolas |
|
M |
1977 |
45:38 |
10,25 |
37° V1H |
176 |
150 |
BAILLES |
Mathias |
|
M |
1999 |
45:38 |
10,25 |
8° JUH |
177 |
258 |
BARON |
Laurene |
JC GASCON |
F |
1992 |
45:38 |
10,25 |
10° SEF |
178 |
145 |
BIRELLO |
Pascal |
|
M |
1988 |
45:39 |
10,25 |
82° SEH |
179 |
137 |
MARSAN |
Jean-Michel |
MILLEPATTESVICQOIS |
M |
1963 |
45:41 |
10,24 |
18° V2H |
180 |
120 |
DENTELLA |
Chantal |
|
F |
1957 |
45:47 |
10,22 |
1° V3F |
181 |
102 |
DAREES |
Laurence |
|
F |
1979 |
45:51 |
10,2 |
11° SEF |
182 |
326 |
COLIN |
Yoann |
|
M |
1996 |
45:53 |
10,19 |
8° ESH |
183 |
72 |
TANDON |
Vincent |
|
M |
1982 |
45:54 |
10,19 |
83° SEH |
184 |
73 |
BERLAND |
Carine |
|
F |
1976 |
45:55 |
10,19 |
5° V1F |
185 |
162 |
PITEL |
Eleonore |
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 |
F |
1988 |
45:56 |
10,18 |
12° SEF |
186 |
177 |
AIROLDI |
Frédéric |
|
M |
1966 |
46:04 |
10,15 |
19° V2H |
187 |
241 |
PAGNUTTI |
Corentin |
|
M |
1993 |
46:05 |
10,15 |
84° SEH |
188 |
46 |
PAYA |
Jerome |
APE PETITS PRINCE |
M |
1982 |
46:08 |
10,14 |
85° SEH |
189 |
19 |
LABRIC |
Thierry |
|
M |
1968 |
46:11 |
10,13 |
38° V1H |
190 |
231 |
DUFFORT |
Fabrice |
|
M |
1972 |
46:15 |
10,11 |
39° V1H |
191 |
67 |
SANFELIX |
Elisabeth |
TOIT FAMILIAL DE GASCOGNE |
F |
1973 |
46:16 |
10,11 |
6° V1F |
192 |
232 |
DUFFORT |
Yoann |
|
M |
2000 |
46:19 |
10,1 |
3° CAH |
193 |
276 |
ELEIEFF |
Jean Paul |
|
M |
1954 |
46:21 |
10,09 |
6° V3H |
194 |
100 |
PERRET |
Evelyne |
LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS |
F |
1968 |
46:23 |
10,08 |
7° V1F |
195 |
81 |
JULIEN |
Frédéric |
LES LENTS DU CANAL |
M |
1972 |
46:24 |
10,08 |
40° V1H |
196 |
292 |
DUPOUY |
Kelly |
|
F |
1988 |
46:26 |
10,07 |
13° SEF |
197 |
54 |
CUVELIER |
Cedric |
|
M |
1979 |
46:27 |
10,07 |
86° SEH |
198 |
127 |
SAINT-ARROMAN |
Gérard |
|
M |
1974 |
46:34 |
10,04 |
41° V1H |
199 |
286 |
PUJOS |
Delphine |
ACA |
F |
1978 |
46:39 |
10,03 |
14° SEF |
200 |
172 |
HORDILLER |
Jean-Marc |
ACA |
M |
1962 |
46:39 |
10,03 |
20° V2H |
201 |
192 |
MELENEC |
Fabien |
|
M |
1983 |
46:39 |
10,03 |
87° SEH |
202 |
159 |
SAINT-IGNAN |
Marie-Pierre |
|
F |
1979 |
46:41 |
10,02 |
15° SEF |
203 |
133 |
TEATINI |
David |
|
M |
1970 |
46:42 |
10,02 |
42° V1H |
204 |
248 |
FERRARONI |
Didier |
|
M |
1961 |
46:43 |
10,01 |
21° V2H |
205 |
291 |
LAFFARGUE |
Jérémie |
|
M |
1985 |
46:43 |
10,01 |
88° SEH |
206 |
149 |
MULÉ |
Patricia |
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
F |
1970 |
46:45 |
10,01 |
8° V1F |
207 |
226 |
SOLANES |
Sébastien |
|
M |
1982 |
46:46 |
10 |
89° SEH |
208 |
83 |
LAMARQUE |
Emmanuel |
|
M |
1981 |
46:47 |
10 |
90° SEH |
209 |
293 |
BROCA |
Philippe |
|
M |
1959 |
46:55 |
9,97 |
22° V2H |
210 |
31 |
HASSEIN |
William |
|
M |
1968 |
46:56 |
9,97 |
43° V1H |
211 |
12 |
BREIL |
Patricia |
OXYGENE 32 |
F |
1961 |
47:01 |
9,95 |
5° V2F |
212 |
95 |
LALANCETTE |
Marielle |
|
F |
1969 |
47:03 |
9,94 |
9° V1F |
213 |
6 |
RIVIERE GOUX |
Caroline |
|
F |
1978 |
47:12 |
9,91 |
16° SEF |
214 |
319 |
BOYER |
Romain |
|
M |
1983 |
47:14 |
9,9 |
91° SEH |
215 |
318 |
BAX |
Nathalie |
|
F |
1984 |
47:14 |
9,9 |
17° SEF |
216 |
32 |
NOBLE |
Gwen |
|
M |
1979 |
47:14 |
9,9 |
92° SEH |
217 |
132 |
SUTTO |
Myriam |
|
F |
1980 |
47:24 |
9,87 |
18° SEF |
218 |
23 |
AGOSTINI |
Robert |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
1954 |
47:42 |
9,81 |
7° V3H |
219 |
107 |
MENASPA |
Jerome |
FLEURANCE |
M |
1997 |
47:45 |
9,8 |
9° ESH |
220 |
289 |
SERENZ |
Jean pierre |
|
M |
1954 |
47:45 |
9,8 |
8° V3H |
221 |
314 |
BUSTILLO |
Vincent |
|
M |
1977 |
47:47 |
9,79 |
44° V1H |
222 |
168 |
LEBARBIER |
Thomas |
|
M |
1994 |
47:48 |
9,79 |
93° SEH |
223 |
257 |
BENQUET |
Patrick |
ACA |
M |
1960 |
47:54 |
9,77 |
23° V2H |
224 |
236 |
DALEAS |
Delphine |
|
F |
1982 |
47:55 |
9,76 |
19° SEF |
225 |
37 |
GABARRE |
Lucie |
|
F |
1987 |
47:57 |
9,76 |
20° SEF |
226 |
225 |
CROS |
Fabrice |
|
M |
1983 |
48:00 |
9,75 |
94° SEH |
227 |
56 |
CARMONA-ALVES |
Isabelle |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
F |
1968 |
48:03 |
9,73 |
10° V1F |
228 |
42 |
FAILLARD |
Pascale |
|
F |
1970 |
48:03 |
9,73 |
11° V1F |
229 |
265 |
VIDOU |
Benjamin |
|
M |
1986 |
48:08 |
9,72 |
95° SEH |
230 |
51 |
LABENELLE |
Frédéric |
|
M |
1972 |
48:09 |
9,71 |
45° V1H |
231 |
167 |
LOISEAU |
Marine |
|
F |
1992 |
48:11 |
9,71 |
21° SEF |
232 |
156 |
ROIZANT |
Julien |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
M |
1981 |
48:12 |
9,7 |
96° SEH |
233 |
227 |
SOUQUES |
Véronique |
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE |
F |
1961 |
48:13 |
9,7 |
6° V2F |
234 |
157 |
MERCADE |
Alexandre |
|
M |
1973 |
48:14 |
9,7 |
46° V1H |
235 |
14 |
TIEULIERES |
Audrey |
SUNFORM |
F |
1989 |
48:15 |
9,69 |
22° SEF |
236 |
233 |
NUX |
Jean Francois |
|
M |
1970 |
48:39 |
9,61 |
47° V1H |
237 |
249 |
ESCADEILLAS |
Sarah |
|
F |
1993 |
48:39 |
9,61 |
23° SEF |
238 |
260 |
RUIZ FILLET |
Stéphanie |
|
F |
1973 |
48:43 |
9,6 |
12° V1F |
239 |
320 |
PIGNON |
Katy |
|
F |
1979 |
49:09 |
9,52 |
24° SEF |
240 |
313 |
DAREES |
Michele |
|
F |
1971 |
49:09 |
9,52 |
13° V1F |
241 |
148 |
DENIS |
Nicolas |
|
M |
1979 |
49:14 |
9,5 |
97° SEH |
242 |
207 |
ORTET |
Marie |
|
F |
1978 |
49:18 |
9,49 |
25° SEF |
243 |
220 |
LACOME |
Bernadette |
|
F |
1963 |
49:24 |
9,47 |
7° V2F |
244 |
234 |
BOUBEE |
Frédéric |
|
M |
1980 |
49:47 |
9,4 |
98° SEH |
245 |
218 |
VILON |
Noé |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
1954 |
49:47 |
9,4 |
9° V3H |
246 |
309 |
TOURNAN |
Stéphane |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
1970 |
49:50 |
9,39 |
48° V1H |
247 |
115 |
CLAY |
Bridie |
|
F |
1991 |
50:01 |
9,35 |
26° SEF |
248 |
34 |
LOZOUET |
Alicia |
|
F |
1987 |
50:04 |
9,34 |
27° SEF |
249 |
140 |
TARTAS |
Karine |
|
F |
1989 |
50:07 |
9,33 |
28° SEF |
250 |
279 |
SABATHIER |
Pierre Jean |
|
M |
1970 |
50:34 |
9,25 |
49° V1H |
251 |
295 |
MARQUI |
Lionel |
|
M |
1981 |
50:38 |
9,24 |
99° SEH |
252 |
40 |
GIGANTO |
Alexandre |
|
M |
1986 |
50:39 |
9,24 |
100° SEH |
253 |
58 |
ASTEGNO |
Michel |
|
M |
1957 |
50:40 |
9,23 |
10° V3H |
254 |
35 |
GAYRAUD |
Florian |
|
M |
1987 |
50:44 |
9,22 |
101° SEH |
255 |
163 |
ROUCH |
Virginie |
|
F |
1982 |
50:44 |
9,22 |
29° SEF |
256 |
164 |
PRENASSI |
Céline |
|
F |
1984 |
50:44 |
9,22 |
30° SEF |
257 |
111 |
TAILLIEZ |
Odile |
|
F |
1979 |
50:50 |
9,2 |
31° SEF |
258 |
269 |
VILLENEUVE |
Shonny |
|
F |
1998 |
50:50 |
9,2 |
1° JUF |
259 |
284 |
BIASOTTO |
Carine |
|
F |
1995 |
50:53 |
9,19 |
2° ESF |
260 |
105 |
DELLAS |
Maxime |
AUCH FOOTBALL |
M |
1998 |
50:57 |
9,18 |
9° JUH |
261 |
304 |
GUY |
Arnaud |
|
M |
1994 |
50:57 |
9,18 |
102° SEH |
262 |
282 |
PREVITALI |
Damien |
|
M |
1965 |
50:57 |
9,18 |
24° V2H |
263 |
5 |
GILBERT |
Franck |
|
M |
1965 |
51:03 |
9,16 |
25° V2H |
264 |
146 |
DURAN |
Frédérique |
|
F |
1975 |
51:11 |
9,14 |
14° V1F |
265 |
43 |
MEVEL-BIDAUX |
Ludovic |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
M |
1951 |
51:26 |
9,09 |
11° V3H |
266 |
129 |
DAURIGNAC |
Nicolas |
|
M |
1977 |
51:42 |
9,05 |
50° V1H |
267 |
299 |
DULAURIE |
Florence |
|
F |
1972 |
52:06 |
8,98 |
15° V1F |
268 |
230 |
BARTHET |
Roxanne |
|
F |
1996 |
52:17 |
8,95 |
3° ESF |
269 |
126 |
MANZONI |
Martha |
|
F |
1965 |
52:53 |
8,85 |
8° V2F |
270 |
138 |
DALGALARRONDO |
Eric |
|
M |
1961 |
52:54 |
8,84 |
26° V2H |
271 |
324 |
CLOUSADE |
Thibault |
FCAG |
M |
1998 |
53:21 |
8,77 |
10° JUH |
272 |
290 |
FEAU |
Véronique |
ACA |
F |
1970 |
53:25 |
8,76 |
16° V1F |
273 |
151 |
GUEDJ |
Cathia |
|
F |
1971 |
53:29 |
8,75 |
17° V1F |
274 |
301 |
DULAURIE |
Alix |
|
F |
2000 |
53:31 |
8,74 |
1° CAF |
275 |
36 |
ROYER |
Monique |
|
F |
1973 |
53:35 |
8,73 |
18° V1F |
276 |
68 |
ROQUES |
Jean-Michel |
TOIT FAMILIAL DE GASCOGNE |
M |
1974 |
53:55 |
8,68 |
51° V1H |
277 |
256 |
CASALE |
Sabrina |
|
F |
1980 |
53:56 |
8,67 |
32° SEF |
278 |
182 |
BECKER |
Alain |
|
M |
1971 |
54:34 |
8,57 |
52° V1H |
279 |
11 |
ALLENNE TEN |
Jérôme |
|
M |
1995 |
54:35 |
8,57 |
10° ESH |
280 |
26 |
DALLE MIEJAVILLE |
Fabienne |
|
F |
1984 |
54:42 |
8,55 |
33° SEF |
281 |
252 |
FERNANDEZ |
Karine |
|
F |
1971 |
54:47 |
8,54 |
19° V1F |
282 |
80 |
AMIEL |
Amandine |
AVENIR LAYMONTOIS |
F |
1991 |
54:58 |
8,51 |
34° SEF |
283 |
221 |
PRUDHOMME |
Béatrice |
ASTARAC |
F |
1967 |
54:59 |
8,51 |
9° V2F |
284 |
141 |
BEDOUCH |
Florence |
|
F |
1968 |
55:27 |
8,44 |
20° V1F |
285 |
113 |
BOUCHARA |
Virginie |
|
F |
1972 |
55:36 |
8,41 |
21° V1F |
286 |
268 |
KHABBAL |
Radouane |
|
M |
1975 |
56:55 |
8,22 |
53° V1H |
287 |
108 |
HUGONNENC |
Caroline |
|
F |
1984 |
57:01 |
8,2 |
35° SEF |
288 |
90 |
VIGNAUX |
Camille |
|
F |
1993 |
57:01 |
8,2 |
36° SEF |
289 |
86 |
COUAILLAC |
Vanessa |
|
F |
1978 |
57:10 |
8,18 |
37° SEF |
290 |
283 |
BIASOTTO |
Claudine |
|
F |
1966 |
57:13 |
8,18 |
10° V2F |
291 |
38 |
LAGAILLARDE |
Eric |
|
M |
1963 |
57:49 |
8,09 |
27° V2H |
292 |
65 |
BRASSÉ |
François |
|
M |
1976 |
57:49 |
8,09 |
54° V1H |
293 |
82 |
ANDORRA |
Francois |
|
M |
1971 |
57:50 |
8,09 |
55° V1H |
294 |
118 |
HALBAUT |
Laure |
TRAIL GASCON |
F |
1978 |
59:31 |
7,86 |
38° SEF |
295 |
119 |
HALBAUT |
Laurent |
TRAIL GASCON |
M |
1976 |
59:31 |
7,86 |
56° V1H |
296 |
41 |
HERLANT |
Charlotte |
|
F |
1991 |
01:02:46 |
7,45 |
39° SEF |
297 |
294 |
DULAURIE |
Laurent |
|
M |
1972 |
01:03:12 |
7,4 |
57° V1H |
298 |
325 |
GAUJAR |
Valérie |
|
F |
1970 |
01:03:22 |
7,38 |
22° V1F |
299 |
98 |
HUNZIKER |
Elodie |
|
F |
1988 |
01:03:47 |
7,33 |
40° SEF |
300 |
97 |
THORE |
Nadege |
|
F |
1994 |
01:03:48 |
7,33 |
41° SEF |
301 |
52 |
VIDAL |
Mathilde |
|
F |
2000 |
01:04:12 |
7,29 |
2° CAF |
302 |
155 |
CARDE |
Myriam |
|
F |
1994 |
01:04:57 |
7,2 |
42° SEF |
303 |
191 |
MELENEC BASQUE |
Tiphaine |
|
F |
1986 |
01:05:54 |
7,1 |
43° SEF |
DNF |
75 |
CHARMETANT |
Leslie |
|
F |
1987 |
Abandon |
|
|