Le 22 mai 2011
PLACE | Nom Prémon | CLUB | SEXE | CAT. | TEMPS | MOY. | PL/Cat |
1 | CABANNES Christophe | Sapeur Pompier | M | SE | 1h 5' 12'' | 15,6 | 1 |
2 | DURAND Simon | Pavie | M | SE | 1h 8' 24'' | 14,9 | 2 |
3 | GALPIN Thomas | Toulouse | M | ES | 1h 11' 54'' | 14,2 | 1 |
4 | SOBINSKI Henryk | Intersport | M | V1 | 1h 12' 19'' | 14,1 | 1 |
5 | GIAVARINI Nicolas | Sirac | M | SE | 1h 13' 31'' | 13,9 | 3 |
6 | LABANT Roméo | Pavie | M | SE | 1h 14' 21'' | 13,7 | 4 |
7 | SANCEY Laurent | Gabarret (40) | M | V1 | 1h 16' 16'' | 13,4 | 2 |
8 | ROUVELLAT Laurent | Montrodat Trek And Bike | M | SE | 1h 16' 17'' | 13,4 | 5 |
9 | QUINAULT Cyril | Oxygène 32 | M | SE | 1h 16' 40'' | 13,3 | 6 |
10 | TECOUERES Ludovic | Sapeur Pompier | M | SE | 1h 16' 48'' | 13,3 | 7 |
11 | LABOUILLE Stéphane | Castanet Tolosan | M | SE | 1h 16' 48'' | 13,3 | 8 |
12 | FAVERY Jérôme | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 1h 17' 3'' | 13,2 | 1 |
13 | BROYER Philippe | Toulouse | M | V1 | 1h 18' 1'' | 13,1 | 3 |
14 | PINNA Nawal | Auch | F | SE | 1h 18' 10'' | 13,0 | 1 |
15 | LOUPS Jérôme | Anglet | M | SE | 1h 18' 15'' | 13,0 | 9 |
16 | LAHER François | L'Honor de Coos (82) | M | SE | 1h 18' 47'' | 12,9 | 10 |
17 | BERKOUK Sébastien | Polastron | M | SE | 1h 18' 59'' | 12,9 | 11 |
18 | HEUET Thierry | A.C. Auch | M | V1 | 1h 19' 13'' | 12,9 | 4 |
19 | RANCON Pierre | Astarac Fond Club | M | V1 | 1h 19' 22'' | 12,9 | 5 |
20 | FERNANDEZ Michel | Auch | M | V2 | 1h 20' 36'' | 12,7 | 2 |
21 | BLAYAC Michel | Fonsorbes | M | SE | 1h 21' 23'' | 12,5 | 12 |
22 | DUGROS Marc | Lectoure | M | SE | 1h 21' 49'' | 12,5 | 13 |
23 | RINSANT Alexandre | S.A. Condom | M | V1 | 1h 22' 16'' | 12,4 | 6 |
24 | CLAMENS Jean Marc | Astarac Fond Club | M | V2 | 1h 22' 25'' | 12,4 | 3 |
25 | CORTADA Hubert | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 1h 22' 48'' | 12,3 | 4 |
26 | GAILLARD Pascal | S.A. Condom | M | V1 | 1h 22' 48'' | 12,3 | 7 |
27 | SANTAMARIA Mathieu | Auch | M | SE | 1h 23' 1'' | 12,3 | 14 |
28 | FABRE Henri Claude | Preignan | M | V1 | 1h 23' 4'' | 12,3 | 8 |
29 | CIBAT Denis | Joggeur du Plateau | M | V1 | 1h 23' 20'' | 12,2 | 9 |
30 | LESCURE Jean Christophe | Bébéchan | M | V1 | 1h 23' 51'' | 12,2 | 10 |
31 | PRE Denis | C.E. Aircelle | M | SE | 1h 24' 55'' | 12,0 | 15 |
32 | NOUGAYREDE Patrick | Le Brouilh | M | V1 | 1h 25' 28'' | 11,9 | 11 |
33 | SALOMON Jean | Joggeur du Plateau | M | V2 | 1h 25' 44'' | 11,9 | 5 |
34 | ARNAUD Sébastien | Galey (09) | M | SE | 1h 25' 51'' | 11,9 | 16 |
35 | FERNANDEZ Jérôme | Terraube | M | SE | 1h 25' 55'' | 11,9 | 17 |
36 | TRAORE Monzon | Oxygène 32 | M | SE | 1h 26' 9'' | 11,8 | 18 |
37 | ABADIE Joël | A.C. Auch | M | V2 | 1h 26' 10'' | 11,8 | 6 |
38 | SABARDEIL Stéphane | A.C. Auch | M | SE | 1h 26' 11'' | 11,8 | 19 |
39 | BARIOULET Christophe | Montestruc | M | SE | 1h 26' 54'' | 11,7 | 20 |
40 | GIAVARINI Louis | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 1h 27' 16'' | 11,7 | 12 |
41 | RANDRIANANTENAINA Jean Luc | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 27' 35'' | 11,6 | 13 |
42 | DELOM Bernard | Astarac Fond Club | M | V2 | 1h 27' 36'' | 11,6 | 7 |
43 | COUDERT Benoît | Auch | M | SE | 1h 27' 50'' | 11,6 | 21 |
44 | DERREY Christophe | Aussonne | M | V1 | 1h 28' 46'' | 11,5 | 14 |
45 | COSMA Daniel | Colomiers | M | V1 | 1h 28' 46'' | 11,5 | 15 |
46 | VOLAND Stéphane | Colomiers | M | V1 | 1h 28' 47'' | 11,5 | 16 |
47 | HORDILLER Jean Marc | A.C. Auch | M | V1 | 1h 29' 13'' | 11,4 | 17 |
48 | CASTELLO Jérôme | Ondes | M | SE | 1h 29' 21'' | 11,4 | 22 |
49 | ZOUIN Jean Benoît | Labatut Figuères (64) | M | SE | 1h 29' 32'' | 11,4 | 23 |
50 | JAUBERT Christian | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V3 | 1h 29' 32'' | 11,4 | 1 |
51 | BOYER Jean Pierre | A.C. Auch | M | V1 | 1h 29' 33'' | 11,4 | 18 |
52 | PONZE-CLEMENT Jéröme | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 29' 57'' | 11,3 | 19 |
53 | SOZEAU Julien | Nailloux (31) | M | SE | 1h 29' 58'' | 11,3 | 24 |
54 | HURTES Alain | Gramond (12) | M | V3 | 1h 30' 16'' | 11,3 | 2 |
55 | RIGAL Mathieu | Seissan | M | SE | 1h 30' 29'' | 11,3 | 25 |
56 | UFFERTE Philippe | Foulée Gimontoise | M | V2 | 1h 30' 30'' | 11,3 | 8 |
57 | CAMPI Frédéric | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 30' 42'' | 11,2 | 20 |
58 | TRUILHE Christian | Catéra Lectourois | M | V2 | 1h 30' 44'' | 11,2 | 9 |
59 | ARTIGAU David | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 1h 31' 31'' | 11,1 | 21 |
60 | LABANT Sylvain | Condom | M | ES | 1h 31' 35'' | 11,1 | 2 |
61 | DESPIAU Alain | Foulée Gimontoise | M | V2 | 1h 31' 45'' | 11,1 | 10 |
62 | DRIEL Frédéric | Gimont | M | SE | 1h 32' 4'' | 11,1 | 26 |
63 | POUCHES Marc | Peloton de l'Amitié | M | V1 | 1h 32' 18'' | 11,1 | 22 |
64 | FOURCADE Jean Jacques | Sapeur Pompier | M | V3 | 1h 32' 27'' | 11,0 | 3 |
65 | CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane | A.C. Auch | M | V1 | 1h 32' 40'' | 11,0 | 24 |
66 | SCIGACZ Cédric | A.C. Auch | M | V1 | 1h 32' 40'' | 11,0 | 23 |
67 | VILLANNEAU Janick | A.C. Auch | M | V1 | 1h 32' 56'' | 11,0 | 25 |
68 | LESCOS Patrick | Peloton de l'Amitié | M | V1 | 1h 32' 57'' | 11,0 | 26 |
69 | TETU Pascal | Ju Belloc | M | V2 | 1h 33' 11'' | 10,9 | 11 |
70 | LENZI Serge | S.A. Condom | M | V3 | 1h 33' 24'' | 10,9 | 4 |
71 | POTENZA Salvator | Oxygène 32 | M | V3 | 1h 33' 41'' | 10,9 | 5 |
72 | MARCHESIN Hugo | Auch | M | ES | 1h 33' 46'' | 10,9 | 3 |
73 | WOJCIK Georges | Berdoues | M | V1 | 1h 34' 5'' | 10,8 | 27 |
74 | FERRARONI Geneviève | Samatan | F | V1 | 1h 34' 13'' | 10,8 | 1 |
75 | DEYRIS Hervé | Les PattaTrails | M | V1 | 1h 34' 19'' | 10,8 | 28 |
76 | SENDERA Samuel | Toulouse | M | SE | 1h 34' 22'' | 10,8 | 27 |
77 | ECHEVERRIA Damien | Toulouse | M | SE | 1h 34' 23'' | 10,8 | 28 |
78 | PRADERE Laurence | Peloton de l'Amitié | F | V1 | 1h 34' 49'' | 10,8 | 2 |
79 | POULLELAOUEN Bernard | Peloton de l'Amitié | M | V1 | 1h 34' 58'' | 10,7 | 29 |
80 | DEURVEILHER Christian | Labarthe de Neste | M | V3 | 1h 35' 2'' | 10,7 | 6 |
81 | BUSSI Béatrice | Peloton de l'Amitié | F | V1 | 1h 35' 20'' | 10,7 | 3 |
82 | SILLE Benoît | Oxygène 32 | M | SE | 1h 35' 37'' | 10,7 | 29 |
83 | NEVEU Georges | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 1h 35' 38'' | 10,7 | 12 |
84 | MASSEL Hélène | Toulouse | F | V2 | 1h 36' 7'' | 10,6 | 1 |
85 | ARNALES Frédéric | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 36' 29'' | 10,6 | 30 |
86 | DUPRAT Laurent | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 1h 36' 31'' | 10,6 | 31 |
87 | COMMARIEU Dominique | Preignan | M | V1 | 1h 36' 39'' | 10,6 | 32 |
88 | ROUSSILLE David | Peloton de l'Amitié | M | V1 | 1h 36' 42'' | 10,5 | 33 |
89 | GUILHEMBET Martine | Oxygène 32 | F | V2 | 1h 36' 48'' | 10,5 | 2 |
90 | PANONT Dominique | Auch | M | SE | 1h 37' 3'' | 10,5 | 30 |
91 | MORIZE Philippe | C.E. Aircelle | M | V2 | 1h 37' 4'' | 10,5 | 13 |
92 | GASVERDE Franck | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 1h 37' 5'' | 10,5 | 34 |
93 | COUNILLON David | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 37' 11'' | 10,5 | 35 |
94 | MALHERBE Philippe | USA Latécoère | M | V2 | 1h 37' 22'' | 10,5 | 14 |
95 | DJELAOUI Brigitte | Oxygène 32 | F | V1 | 1h 37' 40'' | 10,4 | 4 |
96 | DALIE Philippe | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 1h 37' 51'' | 10,4 | 36 |
97 | BRANGIER Michaël | Gendarmerie Gers | M | SE | 1h 37' 56'' | 10,4 | 31 |
98 | LANCHIER Olivier | Oxygène 32 | M | SE | 1h 38' 30'' | 10,4 | 32 |
99 | BIRON Florence | Auch | F | SE | 1h 38' 32'' | 10,4 | 2 |
100 | CARCHON Severine | Oxygène 32 | F | SE | 1h 38' 35'' | 10,3 | 3 |
101 | LAPART Cathy | Oxygène 32 | F | V1 | 1h 38' 50'' | 10,3 | 5 |
102 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | Toulouse | M | SE | 1h 38' 52'' | 10,3 | 33 |
103 | PHAM Thierry | Roquelaure | M | V2 | 1h 39' 5'' | 10,3 | 15 |
104 | DOUAT Francis | Sapeur Pompier | M | V3 | 1h 39' 15'' | 10,3 | 7 |
105 | MARTY Philippe | Toulouse | M | V1 | 1h 39' 23'' | 10,3 | 37 |
106 | SCHWEISGUTH Jean Pierre | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 1h 39' 25'' | 10,3 | 16 |
107 | DUR Corinne | A.C. Auch | F | V1 | 1h 39' 38'' | 10,2 | 6 |
108 | DOMBLIDES Jean Yves | Layrac | M | V2 | 1h 39' 39'' | 10,2 | 17 |
109 | ANTONIN Olivier | Ondes | M | V1 | 1h 39' 49'' | 10,2 | 38 |
110 | COINTEPAS Pascale | A.C. Auch | F | V1 | 1h 40' 3'' | 10,2 | 7 |
111 | PELLETEY Stéphane | Fonsorbes | M | V1 | 1h 40' 20'' | 10,2 | 39 |
112 | BESSAGNET Pierre | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 1h 40' 21'' | 10,2 | 40 |
113 | COURBIN Patrick | Pavie | M | V2 | 1h 40' 28'' | 10,2 | 18 |
114 | YEBBA Rahal | Colomiers | M | SE | 1h 40' 32'' | 10,1 | 34 |
115 | RAYNAL Véronique | Roquelaure | F | V1 | 1h 40' 33'' | 10,1 | 8 |
116 | ESTEVE Fred | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 40' 45'' | 10,1 | 41 |
117 | BOUSSIOUX Jean Christian | Les PattaTrails | M | V1 | 1h 41' 20'' | 10,1 | 42 |
118 | POUZERGUES Marc | Auch | M | V2 | 1h 41' 25'' | 10,1 | 19 |
119 | LAFON Josiane | ASPTT Pau | F | V2 | 1h 41' 38'' | 10,0 | 3 |
120 | HOUILLON Philippe | Layrac | M | V2 | 1h 42' 8'' | 10,0 | 20 |
121 | ROZES Michel | Pavie | M | V2 | 1h 42' 15'' | 10,0 | 21 |
122 | TALBOT Isabelle | Oxygène 32 | F | V1 | 1h 42' 25'' | 10,0 | 9 |
123 | VALENTIN Serge | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 1h 42' 26'' | 10,0 | 22 |
124 | LABORIE Hérvé | Lavaur | M | V1 | 1h 42' 26'' | 10,0 | 43 |
125 | MERCIER Pascal | Preignan | M | V2 | 1h 42' 47'' | 9,9 | 23 |
126 | CITRON Danielle | Auch | F | V2 | 1h 43' 10'' | 9,9 | 4 |
127 | BAURES Michel | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 1h 43' 43'' | 9,8 | 24 |
128 | BAUDOUX Jean Yves | Labarthe Rivière (31) | M | V2 | 1h 43' 50'' | 9,8 | 25 |
129 | PICARD Gilles | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V2 | 1h 43' 52'' | 9,8 | 26 |
130 | BAQUE Jean Pierre | A.C. Auch | M | V2 | 1h 43' 53'' | 9,8 | 27 |
131 | CHASSEMIAUD Pascal | Pavie | M | SE | 1h 44' 1'' | 9,8 | 35 |
132 | BIRON David | Auch | M | SE | 1h 44' 12'' | 9,8 | 36 |
133 | ARBAULT Laurent | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 44' 13'' | 9,8 | 44 |
134 | CLARENS Jean Marc | Pavie | M | V1 | 1h 44' 29'' | 9,8 | 45 |
135 | RODRIGUEZ Francis | Cadours | M | V2 | 1h 44' 39'' | 9,7 | 28 |
136 | COIGNUS Catherine | A.C. Auch | F | V2 | 1h 45' 3'' | 9,7 | 5 |
137 | CORRADI Pascale | A.C. Auch | F | V2 | 1h 45' 4'' | 9,7 | 6 |
138 | MANSENCAL Thibaut | Les PattaTrails | M | SE | 1h 45' 12'' | 9,7 | 37 |
139 | LABANT Pierre | Pavie | M | SE | 1h 45' 26'' | 9,7 | 38 |
140 | KAMISKI Michel | Pont du Casse | M | V2 | 1h 45' 29'' | 9,7 | 29 |
141 | FLEURIER Sylvie | Peloton de l'Amitié | F | V1 | 1h 45' 37'' | 9,7 | 10 |
142 | TOUSSAINT Olivier | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 1h 46' 32'' | 9,6 | 46 |
143 | BERNERD Isabelle | Oxygène 32 | F | V1 | 1h 46' 48'' | 9,6 | 11 |
144 | CLAVAUD Dominique | Read Light Team | F | V1 | 1h 47' 8'' | 9,5 | 12 |
145 | VILLANUEVA Christophe | Montaux les Crénaux | M | SE | 1h 47' 13'' | 9,5 | 39 |
146 | PREVOT Nicolas | Ju Belloc | M | V1 | 1h 47' 14'' | 9,5 | 47 |
147 | KOWZAN Brigitte | F | V1 | 1h 47' 30'' | 9,5 | 13 | |
148 | RINSANT Benoît | S.A. Condom | M | V2 | 1h 47' 53'' | 9,5 | 30 |
149 | CAUMONT Stéphane | Berdoues | M | SE | 1h 48' 32'' | 9,4 | 40 |
150 | MICHNICZECK Ginette | Oxygène 32 | F | V2 | 1h 48' 51'' | 9,4 | 7 |
151 | CARMONA Isabelle | Astarac Fond Club | F | V1 | 1h 48' 52'' | 9,4 | 14 |
152 | CASTETS Véronique | Sapeur Pompier | F | V1 | 1h 48' 55'' | 9,4 | 15 |
153 | DADOUN Roger | Auch | M | V2 | 1h 49' 1'' | 9,4 | 31 |
154 | BERNERD Jean Luc | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 1h 49' 24'' | 9,3 | 48 |
155 | CASSAGNE Martine | Oxygène 32 | F | V2 | 1h 49' 54'' | 9,3 | 8 |
156 | MAZET Gaël | Oxygène 32 | M | SE | 1h 50' 30'' | 9,2 | 41 |
157 | BRISBART Thierry | Vélo Club Mauvezinois | M | V1 | 1h 50' 31'' | 9,2 | 49 |
158 | REGAZZI Alain Stéphane | Oxygène 32 | M | V3 | 1h 50' 43'' | 9,2 | 8 |
159 | RANçON Christophe | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 51' 3'' | 9,2 | 50 |
160 | NAVARRE Jérôme | Ramonville St Agne | M | SE | 1h 52' 8'' | 9,1 | 42 |
161 | MITAULT Eric | Auch | M | SE | 1h 52' 36'' | 9,1 | 43 |
162 | HERNANDEZ Christian | Auch | M | V3 | 1h 52' 39'' | 9,1 | 9 |
163 | BRUNET | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 52' 55'' | 9,0 | 51 |
164 | PADILLA Patricia | Samatan | F | V1 | 1h 52' 57'' | 9,0 | 16 |
165 | TEDESCO Yves | Boucagnères | M | V2 | 1h 52' 58'' | 9,0 | 32 |
166 | DEBACKERE Betty | Oxygène 32 | F | V2 | 1h 53' 20'' | 9,0 | 9 |
167 | BAYLE Véronique | Auch | F | V1 | 1h 56' 16'' | 8,8 | 17 |
168 | AURENSAN Jean François | Toulouse | M | V1 | 1h 56' 17'' | 8,8 | 52 |
169 | LABANT Jean | Sauchats | M | V2 | 1h 57' 9'' | 8,7 | 33 |
170 | AIROLDI Jacques | Auch | M | V4 | 1h 57' 15'' | 8,7 | 1 |
171 | CASES Christelle | Les PattaTrails | F | SE | 1h 57' 37'' | 8,7 | 4 |
172 | ACCERBIS Emmanuel | Les PattaTrails | M | V1 | 1h 57' 37'' | 8,7 | 53 |
173 | LAPEYERE Maryse | Cologne | F | V1 | 1h 58' 21'' | 8,6 | 18 |
174 | CARRADE Thierry | Cologne | M | V1 | 1h 58' 22'' | 8,6 | 54 |
175 | RIGAL Elisabeth | Oxygène 32 | F | V2 | 2h 0' 25'' | 8,5 | 10 |
176 | CHASTENET Alain | Muret | M | V2 | 2h 0' 37'' | 8,5 | 34 |
177 | DEBAT Sylvie | Lourties Monbrun | F | V1 | 2h 1' 3'' | 8,4 | 19 |
178 | CARRERE Dominique | Les PattaTrails | F | V2 | 2h 1' 57'' | 8,4 | 11 |
179 | CARRERE Bernard | Les PattaTrails | M | V2 | 2h 1' 58'' | 8,4 | 35 |
180 | ZANDONA Lydie | Tarbes | F | V3 | 2h 2' 49'' | 8,3 | 1 |
181 | RELLUI Louis | St Denis (97) | M | V3 | 2h 3' 16'' | 8,3 | 10 |
182 | RUELLE Philippe | Arc Auscitain | M | SE | 2h 3' 27'' | 8,3 | 44 |
183 | HENON Manuel | U.S.FE.N. | M | SE | 2h 3' 28'' | 8,3 | 45 |
184 | MENDOUSSE Guy | Auch | M | V3 | 2h 3' 33'' | 8,3 | 11 |
185 | AGUERA Xavier | Les PattaTrails | M | SE | 2h 6' 8'' | 8,1 | 46 |
186 | BOUCHEREAU Gwenaëlle | Les PattaTrails | F | ES | 2h 6' 9'' | 8,1 | 1 |
187 | VIAL Aude | Les PattaTrails | F | SE | 2h 6' 10'' | 8,1 | 5 |
188 | CASTEX Brigitte | Oxygène 32 | F | V1 | 2h 8' 56'' | 7,9 | 20 |
189 | GASTON Patricia | Oxygène 32 | F | V1 | 2h 8' 57'' | 7,9 | 21 |
190 | DURAND Jean Marie | Pavie | M | SE | 2h 14' 0'' | 7,6 | 47 |
191 | BOUSSIOUX Florence | Les PattaTrails | F | V1 | 2h 15' 33'' | 7,5 | 22 |
192 | ASENCIO Thieery | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 2h 15' 34'' | 7,5 | 55 |
193 | GARNIER DEGUINE Sylvie | Toulouse | F | V2 | 2h 23' 19'' | 7,1 | 12 |
194 | CABOS Gérard | Auch | M | V3 | 2h 26' 43'' | 7,0 | 12 |
195 | BERTRAND Dany | Les PattaTrails | F | V1 | 2h 29' 11'' | 6,8 | 23 |