Le 11 septembre 2010
PLACE | NOM Prénom | CLUB | SEXE | CAT. | TEMPS |
1 | BASTELICA Rudi | Avenir aturin | M | SE | 35min 43s |
2 | TECOUERES Ludovic | Jû-Belloc | M | SE | 37min 40s |
3 | SPOTO Ignace | Juillac | M | V1 | 38min 43s |
4 | SOUBIRAN François | U.A. Tarbes | M | V1 | 39min 6s |
5 | GAILLARD Pascal | S.A. Condom | M | V1 | 39min 22s |
6 | GRILLET Philippe | Running Toulouse | M | V2 | 39min 38s |
7 | LATOUR Jean Claude | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 39min 57s |
8 | BESTION Delphine | Avenir aturin | F | SE | 42min 14s |
9 | HORDILLER Jean Marc | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 42min 56s |
10 | CRESUT Florent | Plaisance du Gers | M | ES | 43min 10s |
11 | LESCURE Jean Christophe | Bédéchan | M | SE | 43min 15s |
12 | BESTION Thierry | Pouydragin | M | V1 | 43min 27s |
13 | ROBIN Guy | Morlaas | M | V2 | 43min 34s |
14 | FORMENT Joël | U.S.P. Plaisance | M | SE | 44min 8s |
15 | DUFFOUR Michel | Castelnavet | M | V2 | 44min 11s |
16 | LASCARAY Patrick | Mille Pattes | M | V2 | 44min 37s |
17 | GUILHEMBET Martine | Oxygène 32 | F | V2 | 44min 47s |
18 | DELOM Bernard | Astarac Fond Club | M | V2 | 45min 0s |
19 | FOURCADE Jean Jacques | Plaisance du Gers | M | V3 | 45min 27s |
20 | MOLLE Mathieu | Lasserade | M | JU | 45min 28s |
21 | ZOUIN Jean Denis | Castéra Loubix (64) | M | SE | 46min 10s |
22 | BOYER Bruno | Esclassan Labastide | M | SE | 46min 24s |
23 | ZOUIN Jean Benoit | Labatut Figuières (64) | M | SE | 46min 37s |
24 | PIPET Jean | Astarac Fond Club | M | V3 | 46min 41s |
25 | LAPART Cathy | Oxygène 32 | F | SE | 46min 42s |
26 | VASQUEZ Laurent | Mille Pattes | M | SE | 46min 43s |
27 | DALIE Philippe | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 46min 49s |
28 | DJELAOUI Brigitte | Auch | F | V1 | 47min 5s |
29 | DESSAUT Michel | Beaumarches | M | V1 | 47min 8s |
30 | PICARD Gilles | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V2 | 47min 15s |
31 | BAQUE Jean Pierre | A.C.A. Auch | M | V2 | 47min 59s |
32 | VILON Noé | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 48min 15s |
33 | PUJAU Gérard | Bouzon Gellenave | M | V2 | 48min 16s |
34 | VIGNES Pauline | Plaisance du Gers | F | JU | 48min 18s |
35 | NEVEU Georges | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 48min 20s |
36 | SAHUGUEDE Bernard | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 48min 22s |
37 | MASSEL Hélène | St Louis | F | V2 | 48min 28s |
38 | FAGEGALTIER Sébastien | Vic Fezensac | M | SE | 48min 50s |
39 | PHILLIPS Jasqueline | Ayzieu | F | V2 | 49min 51s |
40 | TETU Pascal | Jû-Belloc | M | V2 | 50min 56s |
41 | GARRASSIEU Sylvie | Maubourguet | F | V2 | 51min 9s |
42 | GARRASSIEU Patrick | Maubourguet | M | V1 | 51min 11s |
43 | LUCIA SOPENA Jérémy | Plaisance du Gers | M | CA | 51min 58s |
44 | LAFFITTE Benoit | Tasque | M | SE | 52min 9s |
45 | GUYONNET Jean Christophe | Plaisance du Gers | M | SE | 52min 33s |
46 | SY Jean Jacques | Aurions Idermes (64) | M | V1 | 53min 10s |
47 | PERES Bernard | Vic Fezensac | M | V3 | 53min 21s |
48 | PREVOT Nicolas | Plaisance du Gers | M | V1 | 53min 53s |
49 | LEBRANCHU Bruno | Bouzon Gellenave | M | V1 | 54min 54s |
50 | SAUBION Marc | M | SE | 55min 52s | |
51 | BOUJEMAH Didier | Charron | M | V1 | 56min 47s |
52 | JOURDAIN Pierre | Laas | M | V2 | 58min 0s |
53 | ZANDONA Lydie | Tarbes | F | V3 | 58min 2s |
54 | DUBOR Christian | V.A.A. | M | V2 | 58min 46s |
55 | MAISONGROSSE Odette | U.A. Tarbes | F | V4 | 58min 53s |
56 | BEDIN Brigitte | Salles (33) | F | V2 | 59min 22s |
57 | CASTAY Philippe | Toulouse | M | SE | 1h 0min 13s |
58 | CASTAY Marie Christine | Toulouse | F | SE | 1h 0min 14s |
59 | LASSERRE Vincent | Juillac | M | SE | 1h 0min 41s |
60 | BOUTON Maxime | Cazères sur Adour | M | SE | 1h 0min 47s |
61 | LEGODEC Cécile | Mille Pattes | F | SE | 1h 0min 48s |
62 | LE PRIVET Elisabeth | Camales | F | V2 | 1h 1min 8s |
63 | ERREY John | Pallanne | M | V2 | 1h 1min 31s |
64 | ANDERSON Peneloppe | Ladevèze Ville | F | V1 | 1h 1min 46s |
65 | LASCARAY Françoise | Mille Pattes | F | V2 | 1h 2min 9s |
66 | SANZ Josette | U.A. Tarbes | F | V2 | 1h 6min 20s |
67 | DUPONT Bernard | R.C.N.Nantais | M | V3 | 1h 7min 0s |
68 | NABOS Marie Pierre | Mille Pattes | F | SE | 1h 10min 28s |
69 | GASA Audrey | Labatut Figuières (64) | F | SE | 1h 12min 51s |
70 | NOUYRIGAT Julie | Mille Pattes | F | SE | 1h 13min 28s |