-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 4283
PLACE |
Nom Prénom |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT 1 |
Kms |
MOY |
TEMPS |
PL/Cat |
1 |
DURAND Simon |
Club Simon |
M |
M0 |
14 |
15,6 |
53' 54'' |
1 |
2 |
DURIGON Johan |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
SE |
14 |
15,4 |
54' 36'' |
1 |
3 |
SOBINSKI Henryk |
Intersport |
M |
M4 |
14 |
15,1 |
55' 45'' |
1 |
4 |
FOURNET Yanik |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
M2 |
14 |
15,0 |
56' 5'' |
1 |
5 |
TRAP Jeremy |
Orbessan |
M |
M0 |
14 |
14,7 |
57' 15'' |
2 |
6 |
GRANDCHAMP Frederic |
Magnoac Trail |
M |
M3 |
14 |
14,6 |
57' 29'' |
1 |
7 |
SOULERE Pierrick |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
ES |
14 |
14,3 |
58' 35'' |
1 |
8 |
LAHANQUE Irwin |
Le Brouilh |
M |
M1 |
14 |
14,2 |
58' 59'' |
1 |
9 |
CALVET Sebastien |
Auch Tri |
M |
M1 |
14 |
14,0 |
59' 53'' |
2 |
10 |
CORLAITI Nicolas |
Eauze |
M |
SE |
14 |
13,9 |
1h 0' 30'' |
2 |
11 |
DAL LAGO Frederic |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M1 |
14 |
13,7 |
1h 1' 15'' |
3 |
12 |
FOURMENT Philippe |
A.C. Auch |
M |
M3 |
14 |
13,6 |
1h 1' 39'' |
2 |
13 |
SABARDEIL Stephane |
Equipée Sauvage 1% |
M |
M2 |
14 |
13,6 |
1h 1' 41'' |
2 |
14 |
LAGARDE Patrick |
LECTOURE |
M |
M5 |
14 |
13,6 |
1h 1' 43'' |
1 |
15 |
ORTOLAN Nicolas |
Mirande |
M |
M1 |
14 |
13,6 |
1h 1' 56'' |
4 |
16 |
AUDRIC Ulian |
Auch |
M |
SE |
14 |
13,4 |
1h 2' 31'' |
3 |
17 |
HEUET Thierry |
Condom running 1% |
M |
M3 |
14 |
13,4 |
1h 2' 37'' |
3 |
18 |
DESSAILLY Pierre Yves |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M4 |
14 |
13,4 |
1h 2' 43'' |
2 |
19 |
VERDIE Frederic |
Club Simon |
M |
M1 |
14 |
13,2 |
1h 3' 32'' |
5 |
20 |
MARTINEZ David |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M2 |
14 |
13,2 |
1h 3' 33'' |
3 |
21 |
RIVIERE Caroline |
Club Simon |
F |
M1 |
14 |
13,2 |
1h 3' 33'' |
1 |
22 |
BOUSQUET Stephane |
Roquelaure |
M |
M1 |
14 |
13,2 |
1h 3' 50'' |
6 |
23 |
MIQUEL Sebastien |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M0 |
14 |
13,1 |
1h 3' 55'' |
3 |
24 |
CAMPOURCY Benoit |
|
M |
SE |
14 |
13,1 |
1h 4' 00'' |
4 |
25 |
NOUGAYREDE Patrick |
Les Galopins de Vic Fez |
M |
M3 |
14 |
13,1 |
1h 4' 13'' |
4 |
26 |
LAPORTE Sylvain |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M3 |
14 |
13,0 |
1h 4' 49'' |
5 |
27 |
ASO Florent |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
M0 |
14 |
12,9 |
1h 5' 2'' |
4 |
28 |
MILHAS Alice |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
SE |
14 |
12,9 |
1h 5' 8'' |
1 |
29 |
LANTIN Frederic |
Lamontjoie |
M |
M2 |
14 |
12,9 |
1h 5' 15'' |
4 |
30 |
TABACCO Frederic |
A.C. Auch |
M |
M1 |
14 |
12,9 |
1h 5' 16'' |
7 |
31 |
JOUANIN Marc |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M4 |
14 |
12,7 |
1h 6' 15'' |
3 |
32 |
VIRE Jean Jacques |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M3 |
14 |
12,7 |
1h 6' 20'' |
6 |
33 |
ROGER Yannick |
Rabbits |
M |
M1 |
14 |
12,6 |
1h 6' 30'' |
8 |
34 |
ABADIE Vincent |
Mirande |
M |
M0 |
14 |
12,6 |
1h 6' 39'' |
5 |
35 |
LAHITON Dimitri |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M2 |
14 |
12,6 |
1h 6' 52'' |
5 |
36 |
SEMEZIES Veronique |
Condom Running Loisir |
F |
M3 |
14 |
12,5 |
1h 7' 1'' |
1 |
37 |
STEFANI Christophe |
Lourties Monbrun |
M |
M2 |
14 |
12,5 |
1h 7' 5'' |
6 |
38 |
AGOSTINI Laurent |
Larroque Sur L'Osse |
M |
M0 |
14 |
12,5 |
1h 7' 23'' |
6 |
39 |
RODES Philippe |
Auch |
M |
M0 |
14 |
12,3 |
1h 8' 25'' |
7 |
40 |
DESCHUYTENEER Maxime |
St Elix d'Astarac |
M |
SE |
14 |
12,1 |
1h 9' 38'' |
5 |
41 |
ROBINET Jean Francois |
A.C. Auch |
M |
M3 |
14 |
11,9 |
1h 10' 30'' |
7 |
42 |
CASTILLO-ROS Stephane |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M3 |
14 |
11,9 |
1h 10' 51'' |
8 |
43 |
CAMPANER Frederic |
Equipée Sauvage 1% |
M |
M3 |
14 |
11,8 |
1h 10' 59'' |
9 |
44 |
DE SA Philippe |
SCP |
M |
M2 |
14 |
11,8 |
1h 10' 59'' |
7 |
45 |
RAYNAUD Serge |
Leboulin |
M |
M5 |
14 |
11,8 |
1h 11' 4'' |
2 |
46 |
DALIAS Patrick |
Equipée Sauvage 1% |
M |
M3 |
14 |
11,8 |
1h 11' 11'' |
10 |
47 |
MORADIAN Stephane |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M3 |
14 |
11,8 |
1h 11' 27'' |
11 |
48 |
EYDOUX Bruno |
Equipée Sauvage 1% |
M |
M2 |
14 |
11,6 |
1h 12' 7'' |
8 |
49 |
MAZET Gael |
Auch |
M |
M2 |
14 |
11,5 |
1h 13' 21'' |
9 |
50 |
GUINEFOLLEAU Thomas |
Couzeix |
M |
M1 |
14 |
11,4 |
1h 13' 22'' |
9 |
51 |
ZORILLA Marc |
Toulouse |
M |
M1 |
14 |
11,4 |
1h 13' 32'' |
10 |
52 |
SAJAS Jean Michel |
Montadet |
M |
M3 |
14 |
11,4 |
1h 13' 34'' |
12 |
53 |
LAPORTE Patrick |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
M5 |
14 |
11,3 |
1h 14' 2'' |
3 |
54 |
BENQUET Patrick |
Roquelaure |
M |
M5 |
14 |
11,1 |
1h 15' 55'' |
4 |
55 |
WINDER Richard |
Laas |
M |
M6 |
14 |
11,0 |
1h 16' 3'' |
1 |
56 |
BERENGUER Patrick |
Touget |
M |
M4 |
14 |
11,0 |
1h 16' 18'' |
4 |
57 |
BERENGUER Patrick |
Touget |
M |
M4 |
14 |
11,0 |
1h 16' 20'' |
5 |
58 |
PICARD Gilles |
J.S. Touget |
M |
M5 |
14 |
11,0 |
1h 16' 21'' |
5 |
59 |
SCOURZIC Sylvain |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M1 |
14 |
11,0 |
1h 16' 22'' |
11 |
60 |
VIVES Guillaume |
Lourties Monbrun |
M |
SE |
14 |
11,0 |
1h 16' 23'' |
6 |
61 |
REY Gaston |
Barran |
M |
M3 |
14 |
11,0 |
1h 16' 40'' |
13 |
62 |
AMET Sébastien |
PREIGNAN |
M |
M1 |
14 |
10,9 |
1h 16' 54'' |
12 |
63 |
VILAIN Christophe |
Auch Tri |
M |
M4 |
14 |
10,9 |
1h 17' 6'' |
6 |
64 |
VERGNES Francis |
Auch |
M |
M4 |
14 |
10,9 |
1h 17' 18'' |
7 |
65 |
DUCASSE Sylvie |
Vigueron |
F |
M3 |
14 |
10,8 |
1h 17' 37'' |
2 |
66 |
BAQUE Thierry |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M4 |
14 |
10,6 |
1h 19' 2'' |
8 |
67 |
DEPELCHIN Gregory |
Isle de Noé |
M |
M2 |
14 |
10,6 |
1h 19' 25'' |
10 |
68 |
FAULONG Sebastien |
Esclassan |
M |
M1 |
14 |
10,5 |
1h 20' 11'' |
13 |
69 |
ELEIEFF Jean Paul |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M6 |
14 |
10,4 |
1h 20' 55'' |
2 |
70 |
SIMO Jeff |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M4 |
14 |
10,4 |
1h 20' 55'' |
9 |
71 |
MONTER Maxime |
Lasseran |
M |
M0 |
14 |
10,3 |
1h 21' 17'' |
8 |
72 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
les coudous de la save |
F |
M5 |
14 |
10,3 |
1h 21' 33'' |
1 |
73 |
DECHES Donatelle |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
M3 |
14 |
10,2 |
1h 22' 37'' |
3 |
74 |
MARCASSUS Ghislaine |
Le Peloton de l'Amitié |
F |
M4 |
14 |
10,0 |
1h 23' 54'' |
1 |
75 |
NEAU Frederic |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M3 |
14 |
9,9 |
1h 24' 26'' |
14 |
76 |
SAHUGUEDE Bernard |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M5 |
14 |
9,8 |
1h 26' 6'' |
6 |
77 |
GENESTE Charlotte |
Roquelaure |
F |
SE |
14 |
9,7 |
1h 26' 19'' |
2 |
78 |
CENAC Alexia |
Maurens |
F |
M2 |
14 |
9,7 |
1h 26' 37'' |
1 |
79 |
ILTCHEVA Dessislava |
SA CONDOM |
F |
M1 |
14 |
9,7 |
1h 26' 43'' |
2 |
80 |
BOCQUIER Maryse |
Saint jean de Beugné |
F |
SE |
14 |
9,4 |
1h 29' 44'' |
3 |
81 |
VILON Noe |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M6 |
14 |
9,4 |
1h 29' 50'' |
3 |
82 |
BRIGITTE Castex |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
M4 |
14 |
9,1 |
1h 32' 30'' |
2 |
83 |
ADER-SORDES Manon |
Toulouse |
F |
SE |
14 |
8,9 |
1h 34' 34'' |
4 |
84 |
ADER-SORDES Thomas |
Auch |
M |
JU |
14 |
8,9 |
1h 34' 35'' |
1 |
85 |
LACROIX Ange-Marie |
Auch |
M |
M3 |
14 |
8,6 |
1h 37' 26'' |
15 |
DNF |
TEIXEIRA Patrick |
A.C. Auch |
M |
M5 |
14 |
|
|
|
DNS |
DAVID Cédric |
ROQUELAURE |
M |
SE |
14 |
|
|
|
DNS |
SUNE Guillaume |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
M0 |
14 |
|
|
|