-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 4647
PLACE |
Nom Prénom |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT 1 |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
SOBINSKI Henryk |
Intersport |
M |
M4 |
52' 42'' |
12,5 |
1 |
2 |
LE PORHIEL Yann |
|
M |
SE |
52' 43'' |
12,5 |
1 |
3 |
DURIGON Johan |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
SE |
53' 12'' |
12,4 |
2 |
4 |
COURNET Rémi |
Auch |
M |
M1 |
53' 44'' |
12,3 |
1 |
5 |
BERBIZIER Antonin |
Sarraguzan |
M |
JU |
54' 11'' |
12,2 |
1 |
6 |
FOURNET Yanick |
Running Club élusate |
M |
M2 |
54' 37'' |
12,1 |
1 |
7 |
CALVET Sebastien |
Auch Tri |
M |
M1 |
55' 18'' |
11,9 |
2 |
8 |
ARGOIN Vincent |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
M2 |
55' 25'' |
11,9 |
2 |
9 |
DUPOUY Bastien |
Mirande |
M |
M0 |
57' 29'' |
11,5 |
1 |
10 |
TACHOUSIN Paul |
Auch |
M |
SE |
58' 9'' |
11,3 |
3 |
11 |
LAURENT Valentin |
Mimizan |
M |
ES |
58' 42'' |
11,2 |
1 |
12 |
SABARDEIL Stephane |
Mirande |
M |
M2 |
59' 2'' |
11,2 |
3 |
13 |
ORTHOLAN Nicolas |
Mirande |
M |
M1 |
1h 0' 7'' |
11,0 |
3 |
14 |
DONDELLI Sebastien |
Auch |
M |
M1 |
1h 0' 8'' |
11,0 |
4 |
15 |
CAMPOURCY Benoit |
Auch |
M |
SE |
1h 0' 22'' |
10,9 |
4 |
16 |
DAL LAGO Frederic |
|
M |
M1 |
1h 0' 26'' |
10,9 |
5 |
17 |
HABRIAL Michael |
Mielan |
M |
M2 |
1h 1' 33'' |
10,7 |
4 |
18 |
LAGARDE Patrick |
A.C. Auch |
M |
M5 |
1h 1' 40'' |
10,7 |
1 |
19 |
VERDIER Frederic |
Moncassin |
M |
M0 |
1h 1' 57'' |
10,7 |
2 |
20 |
BONET Loic |
Castillon Masas |
M |
ES |
1h 2' 54'' |
10,5 |
2 |
21 |
DERREY Loic |
Isle Bouzon |
M |
SE |
1h 3' 17'' |
10,4 |
5 |
22 |
LAZIES Lise |
Bars |
F |
SE |
1h 3' 37'' |
10,4 |
1 |
23 |
MONAHAN Catherine |
Auch Tri |
F |
SE |
1h 3' 47'' |
10,3 |
2 |
24 |
CORTADA Hubert |
|
M |
M5 |
1h 4' 1'' |
10,3 |
2 |
25 |
CICUTTI Jeremy |
Labéjan |
M |
SE |
1h 4' 9'' |
10,3 |
6 |
26 |
BERBIZIER Valentin |
Sarraguzan |
M |
CA |
1h 4' 13'' |
10,3 |
1 |
27 |
VANHAMME Jean |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
1h 4' 14'' |
10,3 |
7 |
28 |
LAPORTE Sylvain |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M3 |
1h 4' 27'' |
10,2 |
1 |
29 |
SURCIN Fred |
Gimont |
M |
M2 |
1h 4' 35'' |
10,2 |
5 |
30 |
MORANDIN Ugo |
Mielan |
M |
CA |
1h 4' 39'' |
10,2 |
2 |
31 |
RIGAL Mathieu |
Seissan |
M |
M2 |
1h 4' 47'' |
10,2 |
6 |
32 |
MILHAS Alice |
OXYGENE 32 |
F |
SE |
1h 4' 49'' |
10,2 |
3 |
33 |
CAMPRUBI Didier |
|
M |
M5 |
1h 5' 2'' |
10,1 |
3 |
34 |
VIRE Jean Jacques |
|
M |
M3 |
1h 5' 7'' |
10,1 |
2 |
35 |
PRIOU Cedrick |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
1h 5' 11'' |
10,1 |
8 |
36 |
OBDAM Romain |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
SE |
1h 5' 28'' |
10,1 |
9 |
37 |
RECURT Aurelien |
Monlaur Bernet |
M |
ES |
1h 5' 35'' |
10,1 |
3 |
38 |
SEMEZIES Veronique |
Condom Running Loisir |
F |
M3 |
1h 6' 17'' |
10,0 |
1 |
39 |
ABADIE Vincent |
Mirande |
M |
M0 |
1h 6' 27'' |
9,9 |
3 |
40 |
DESPAX Fabrice |
|
M |
M1 |
1h 6' 38'' |
9,9 |
6 |
41 |
SOULE Florent |
Pompertuzat |
M |
SE |
1h 7' 2'' |
9,8 |
10 |
42 |
BESSE Bertrand |
Monferran |
M |
M4 |
1h 7' 16'' |
9,8 |
2 |
43 |
RAYNAUD Serge |
Leboulin |
M |
M5 |
1h 7' 22'' |
9,8 |
4 |
44 |
LABORDE Eric |
Marambat |
M |
M3 |
1h 7' 34'' |
9,8 |
3 |
45 |
MAUBAREIGT Alice |
Vic Fezensac |
F |
CA |
1h 9' 12'' |
9,5 |
1 |
46 |
PEDEBIDOU Yannick |
|
M |
M2 |
1h 9' 17'' |
9,5 |
7 |
47 |
PUJOS Patrice |
AC AUCH |
M |
M3 |
1h 9' 34'' |
9,5 |
4 |
48 |
LECELLIER Francois |
Léguevin |
M |
M5 |
1h 10' 22'' |
9,4 |
5 |
49 |
CASTILLO ROS Stephane |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M3 |
1h 10' 43'' |
9,3 |
5 |
50 |
DALIAS Patrick |
|
M |
M3 |
1h 10' 44'' |
9,3 |
6 |
51 |
BROYER Philippe |
AC AUCH |
M |
M2 |
1h 11' 7'' |
9,3 |
8 |
52 |
FITTERE Yoann |
Loubersan |
M |
SE |
1h 11' 9'' |
9,3 |
11 |
53 |
SAJAS Jean Michel |
Montadet |
M |
M3 |
1h 11' 16'' |
9,3 |
7 |
54 |
SUPIOT Franck |
Caillavet |
M |
M3 |
1h 11' 45'' |
9,2 |
8 |
55 |
VERGE Alain |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M4 |
1h 12' 0'' |
9,2 |
3 |
56 |
VILON Stephanie |
|
F |
M0 |
1h 12' 11'' |
9,1 |
1 |
57 |
MOURADIAN Stephane |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M3 |
1h 13' 8'' |
9,0 |
9 |
58 |
DE SA Philippe |
|
M |
M2 |
1h 13' 53'' |
8,9 |
9 |
59 |
OSINSKI Luc |
Berdoues |
M |
M0 |
1h 13' 56'' |
8,9 |
4 |
60 |
AMBAL Bertrand |
Mirande |
M |
M4 |
1h 14' 4'' |
8,9 |
4 |
61 |
CESTAS Franck |
Mielan |
M |
M2 |
1h 14' 48'' |
8,8 |
10 |
62 |
GOMER Sabrina |
Mirande |
F |
SE |
1h 15' 1'' |
8,8 |
4 |
63 |
FORTIN Corinne |
TEAM MAEL |
F |
M3 |
1h 15' 6'' |
8,8 |
2 |
64 |
FORTIN Cyril |
TEAM MAEL |
M |
M3 |
1h 15' 7'' |
8,8 |
10 |
65 |
SAJAS Christophe |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M2 |
1h 15' 16'' |
8,8 |
11 |
66 |
BENQUET Patrick |
Roquelaure |
M |
M5 |
1h 15' 26'' |
8,7 |
6 |
67 |
PERES Jean Michel |
Berdoues |
M |
M4 |
1h 15' 29'' |
8,7 |
5 |
68 |
VERGNES Francis |
|
M |
M4 |
1h 15' 44'' |
8,7 |
6 |
69 |
WINDER Richard |
Laas |
M |
M6 |
1h 15' 55'' |
8,7 |
1 |
70 |
GUILLOT Damien |
Juillac |
M |
M1 |
1h 17' 26'' |
8,5 |
7 |
71 |
ELEIEFF Jean Paul |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M6 |
1h 17' 30'' |
8,5 |
2 |
72 |
PENNEC Maryon |
Berdoues |
F |
SE |
1h 17' 34'' |
8,5 |
5 |
73 |
DURAND Clement |
Berdoues |
M |
SE |
1h 17' 35'' |
8,5 |
12 |
74 |
MUR Guillaume |
Lapeyre |
M |
M0 |
1h 18' 15'' |
8,4 |
5 |
75 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
F |
M5 |
1h 18' 32'' |
8,4 |
1 |
76 |
BAQUE Thierry |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
M4 |
1h 18' 34'' |
8,4 |
7 |
77 |
PANASSAC Isabelle |
Monlezun |
F |
M2 |
1h 18' 49'' |
8,4 |
1 |
78 |
LABENELLE Frederic |
Monlezun |
M |
M2 |
1h 18' 50'' |
8,4 |
12 |
79 |
DELANNOY Jean Francois |
Maubourguet |
M |
M5 |
1h 18' 58'' |
8,4 |
7 |
80 |
DAREES Laurence |
StJean le Comtal |
F |
M1 |
1h 19' 21'' |
8,3 |
1 |
81 |
FIEVET Philippe |
Pamiers |
M |
M3 |
1h 20' 45'' |
8,2 |
11 |
82 |
ORTET Marie |
Fleurance |
F |
M1 |
1h 21' 9'' |
8,1 |
2 |
83 |
CENAC Alexia |
Maurens |
F |
M2 |
1h 21' 17'' |
8,1 |
2 |
84 |
ASSIE Isabelle |
St Michel |
F |
M4 |
1h 21' 51'' |
8,1 |
1 |
85 |
MULÉ Patricia |
OXYGENE 32 |
F |
M3 |
1h 22' 25'' |
8,0 |
3 |
86 |
DUPRAT Fabienne |
Moncassin |
F |
M3 |
1h 22' 55'' |
8,0 |
4 |
87 |
FABRIS Alexia |
Maubourguet |
F |
M1 |
1h 23' 31'' |
7,9 |
3 |
88 |
DUPUY Yannick |
Mirande |
M |
M1 |
1h 24' 14'' |
7,8 |
8 |
89 |
CHAZOULE Lila |
Aux-aussat |
F |
M0 |
1h 24' 51'' |
7,8 |
2 |
90 |
DINCE Joel |
Beyrie En Bearn |
M |
M6 |
1h 25' 4'' |
7,8 |
3 |
91 |
VILON Noe |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M6 |
1h 25' 38'' |
7,7 |
4 |
92 |
JOUCAVIEL Claude |
TEAM MAEL |
M |
M3 |
1h 25' 44'' |
7,7 |
12 |
93 |
LEPORCQ Bélinda |
PAS DE CLUB |
F |
M1 |
1h 25' 54'' |
7,7 |
4 |
94 |
VASQUEZ Bastien |
|
M |
M0 |
1h 25' 56'' |
7,7 |
6 |
95 |
ROGISTER Sophie |
Gimont |
F |
M1 |
1h 26' 12'' |
7,7 |
5 |
96 |
SAHUGUEDE Bernard |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M5 |
1h 29' 49'' |
7,3 |
8 |
97 |
SORBET Colette |
Samaran |
F |
M5 |
1h 30' 3'' |
7,3 |
2 |
98 |
WINDER Dorothy |
Laas |
F |
M6 |
1h 30' 55'' |
7,3 |
1 |
99 |
DUPOND Noelle |
Pont de Roie |
F |
M3 |
1h 31' 3'' |
7,2 |
5 |
100 |
LEMAIRE Jocelyne |
Mirande |
F |
M3 |
1h 31' 40'' |
7,2 |
6 |
101 |
BARDOT Bruno |
|
M |
M5 |
1h 31' 47'' |
7,2 |
9 |
102 |
DUPONT Patrick |
Pont de Roie |
M |
M3 |
1h 31' 48'' |
7,2 |
13 |
103 |
PEDEBIDOU Thibault |
|
M |
JU |
1h 32' 20'' |
7,1 |
2 |
104 |
PEDEBIDOU Fabrice |
Maubourguet |
M |
M2 |
1h 32' 21'' |
7,1 |
13 |
105 |
MOYER Noemie |
Labatut Rivière |
F |
SE |
1h 37' 59'' |
6,7 |
6 |
106 |
NEEL Celine |
Labatut Rivière |
F |
M2 |
1h 38' 0'' |
6,7 |
3 |
107 |
EL MANKOUCH Malika |
|
F |
M2 |
1h 38' 1'' |
6,7 |
4 |
108 |
CABOS Gérard |
|
M |
M7 |
2h 5' 34'' |
5,3 |
1 |