PLACE |
Nom Prénom |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT 1 |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
PIERRE Ronan |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
M1 |
41' 24'' |
14,5 |
1 |
2 |
ALLENNE-TEN Jerome |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
SE |
43' 15'' |
13,9 |
1 |
3 |
MORVAN Lilian |
Lombez |
M |
SE |
44' 28'' |
13,5 |
2 |
4 |
MARS Didier |
TRACKS ATHLE Isle Jourdain |
M |
M2 |
45' 19'' |
13,2 |
2 |
5 |
DARRACQ Romain |
MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS |
M |
SE |
46' 2'' |
13,0 |
3 |
6 |
HEUET Thierry |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
M |
M3 |
46' 13'' |
13,0 |
1 |
7 |
RICORDEAU Gaylord |
MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS |
M |
M0 |
47' 11'' |
12,7 |
4 |
8 |
CIRY Benjamin |
COVS |
M |
M0 |
47' 38'' |
12,6 |
5 |
9 |
IVORRA Michel |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M4 |
48' 8'' |
12,5 |
2 |
10 |
CAMPANER Frederic |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
M |
M3 |
48' 34'' |
12,4 |
3 |
11 |
HERNANDEZ Matthieu |
SPORTIVES ORNEZANAISES |
M |
M1 |
48' 51'' |
12,3 |
3 |
12 |
LAPORTE Sylvain |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
M |
M3 |
49' 10'' |
12,2 |
4 |
13 |
DAL LAGO Frederic |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
M |
M1 |
49' 46'' |
12,1 |
4 |
14 |
ROUSSEL Joris |
TRACKS ATHLE Isle Jourdain |
M |
SE |
50' 7'' |
12,0 |
6 |
15 |
THIBOUST Nathan |
|
M |
CA |
50' 18'' |
11,9 |
1 |
16 |
BOU Stephane |
COVS |
M |
M2 |
50' 23'' |
11,9 |
5 |
17 |
DEMAY Remi |
|
M |
M1 |
51' 0'' |
11,8 |
6 |
18 |
EL ROBRINI Jean Luc |
Sauveterre |
M |
M2 |
51' 2'' |
11,8 |
7 |
19 |
SURCIN Frederic |
Gimont |
M |
M3 |
51' 4'' |
11,7 |
5 |
20 |
SALIÈRES Patrick |
LA MIQUET'TEAM |
M |
M2 |
51' 38'' |
11,6 |
8 |
21 |
ZAGO Eric |
Arrats Trail |
M |
M3 |
51' 58'' |
11,5 |
6 |
22 |
MOURADIAN Stephane |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M3 |
52' 13'' |
11,5 |
7 |
23 |
PEYTAVIT Jerome |
|
M |
M2 |
53' 35'' |
11,2 |
9 |
24 |
WARG Jessica |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
F |
M0 |
53' 43'' |
11,2 |
1 |
25 |
BOUSQUET Guy |
Sporting Club Gourdon |
M |
M4 |
53' 56'' |
11,1 |
8 |
26 |
MALHEIRO Stephane |
COVS |
M |
M2 |
54' 0'' |
11,1 |
10 |
27 |
ADER Vincent |
Arrats Trail |
M |
M2 |
54' 3'' |
11,1 |
11 |
28 |
GRÉBIL Marlene |
|
F |
SE |
54' 20'' |
11,0 |
1 |
29 |
MILHET Margaux |
OXYGENE 32 |
F |
SE |
54' 23'' |
11,0 |
2 |
30 |
GARCIA Sandra |
OXYGENE 32 |
F |
M2 |
54' 35'' |
11,0 |
1 |
31 |
JAUBERT Christian |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
M7 |
54' 49'' |
10,9 |
1 |
32 |
CHOISY Mailys |
|
F |
SE |
55' 21'' |
10,8 |
3 |
33 |
DUFRECHOU Lucas |
|
M |
JU |
55' 26'' |
10,8 |
1 |
34 |
CIVIT Chantal |
OXYGENE 32 |
F |
M3 |
55' 30'' |
10,8 |
1 |
35 |
DELFINI Sophie |
|
F |
M3 |
57' 10'' |
10,5 |
2 |
36 |
DAVILA Cristelle |
|
F |
M0 |
58' 37'' |
10,2 |
4 |
37 |
MIRC Fabrice |
MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS |
M |
M2 |
58' 38'' |
10,2 |
12 |
38 |
LE GOFF Benjamin |
COVS |
M |
M1 |
59' 0'' |
10,2 |
13 |
39 |
BREQUE Arnaud |
ASAT KANGOUROU |
M |
M2 |
59' 10'' |
10,1 |
14 |
40 |
SAJAS Christophe |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M2 |
59' 28'' |
10,1 |
15 |
41 |
SAJAS Stephane |
MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS |
M |
M3 |
59' 29'' |
10,1 |
9 |
42 |
DEBAILLEUX Philippe |
COVS |
M |
M6 |
59' 39'' |
10,1 |
1 |
43 |
ROGEON Aline |
TRACKS ATHLE Isle Jourdain |
F |
M0 |
59' 58'' |
10,0 |
5 |
44 |
DESPIAU Alain |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M5 |
1h 0' 19'' |
9,9 |
2 |
45 |
PONS Dominique |
COVS |
M |
M5 |
1h 0' 30'' |
9,9 |
3 |
46 |
CHAUCHÉ Damien |
|
M |
M0 |
1h 0' 46'' |
9,9 |
7 |
47 |
DANFLOUS Tom |
Sabaillan |
M |
JU |
1h 0' 53'' |
9,9 |
2 |
48 |
FAYOLLE Cedric |
COVS |
M |
M3 |
1h 0' 55'' |
9,8 |
10 |
49 |
LE GUELLEC Yann |
Layrac |
M |
M6 |
1h 1' 11'' |
9,8 |
4 |
50 |
DECHES Donatelle |
OXYGENE 32 |
F |
M4 |
1h 1' 20'' |
9,8 |
3 |
51 |
SIMO Jean Francois |
OXYGENE 32 |
M |
M4 |
1h 1' 21'' |
9,8 |
11 |
52 |
BAQUE Thierry |
ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
M |
M4 |
1h 1' 22'' |
9,8 |
12 |
53 |
MENIS Benoit |
|
M |
M1 |
1h 2' 20'' |
9,6 |
16 |
54 |
CORTES Martine |
Samatan |
F |
M5 |
1h 2' 44'' |
9,6 |
1 |
55 |
LASSAUE Emeline |
Lombez |
F |
SE |
1h 2' 46'' |
9,6 |
6 |
56 |
THIBOUST Stephane |
|
M |
M1 |
1h 4' 23'' |
9,3 |
17 |
57 |
LACROIX Sophie |
Sauveterre |
F |
SE |
1h 4' 27'' |
9,3 |
7 |
58 |
CORREGE Marjorie |
Gavarret |
F |
M0 |
1h 4' 55'' |
9,2 |
8 |
59 |
SARREBOUBEE Anne |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
F |
M3 |
1h 5' 20'' |
9,2 |
4 |
60 |
MARTIN Bernard |
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE |
M |
M5 |
1h 5' 21'' |
9,2 |
5 |
61 |
KRAUT Caroline |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
F |
M4 |
1h 5' 29'' |
9,2 |
5 |
62 |
MOESLE Corinne |
COVS |
F |
M4 |
1h 5' 45'' |
9,1 |
6 |
63 |
ARTICO Marine |
Gimont |
F |
SE |
1h 5' 49'' |
9,1 |
9 |
64 |
DA CRUZ Manuel |
MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS |
M |
M4 |
1h 8' 56'' |
8,7 |
13 |
65 |
MARIN Daniel |
|
M |
M3 |
1h 8' 56'' |
8,7 |
14 |
66 |
DEJEAN Celine |
COVS |
F |
SE |
1h 10' 16'' |
8,5 |
10 |
67 |
BOYER Romain |
|
M |
SE |
1h 11' 16'' |
8,4 |
8 |
68 |
PADIE Ange Marie |
|
F |
SE |
1h 11' 52'' |
8,3 |
11 |
69 |
PADIÉ Samuel |
|
M |
SE |
1h 11' 53'' |
8,3 |
9 |
70 |
PADIÉ David |
|
M |
SE |
1h 11' 54'' |
8,3 |
10 |
71 |
AYMONNIER Fabrice |
|
M |
M4 |
1h 16' 1'' |
7,9 |
15 |
72 |
COURATIER Pierre Alexandre |
COVS |
M |
M1 |
1h 17' 11'' |
7,8 |
18 |
73 |
LE GOFF Magali |
COVS |
F |
M0 |
1h 17' 28'' |
7,7 |
12 |
74 |
BOUCHARD Francoise |
|
F |
M2 |
1h 23' 42'' |
7,2 |
2 |
DNS |
BALLOUHEY NETZEBAND Alice |
COVS |
F |
M0 |
|
2,5 |
|
DNS |
DUTECH Laurent |
|
M |
M0 |
|
2,5 |
|
DNS |
FAILLEFER Emma |
MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS |
F |
M0 |
|
2,5 |
|
DNS |
MOUSSET Cyril |
MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS |
M |
M1 |
|
2,5 |
|
DNS |
ROLLAND Christophe |
ATHLE 632 |
M |
M3 |
|
2,5 |
|