- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 256
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 251
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 84
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 232
Pl. | Dos | Nom | Prénom | Club | Sx | Année | Temps | Moy | Clas/Cat |
1 | 245 | IDRAC | LOUIS | M | 1998 | 40'21 | 14,87 | Scratch M 1° | |
2 | 204 | DURTAUT | Julien | Saint gaudens cyclisme | M | 1994 | 42'05 | 14,26 | Scratch M 2° |
3 | 221 | BLESZ | Matteo | M | 2004 | 43'58 | 13,65 | Scratch M 3° | |
4 | 230 | DERREY | Loïc | ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN | M | 1993 | 44'40 | 13,43 | 1° SEH/6 |
5 | 239 | RIVIÈRE | Jean | M | 1997 | 44'48 | 13,39 | 2° SEH/6 | |
6 | 244 | LOUSTEAU | Maxan | M | 2003 | 45'45 | 13,11 | 1° ESH/4 | |
7 | 257 | DEPEYRIS | Jérôme | M | 1988 | 46'44 | 12,84 | 1° M0H/2 | |
8 | 203 | GARNIER | Baptiste | Gendarmerie du Gers | M | 1998 | 46'55 | 12,79 | 3° SEH/6 |
9 | 235 | LACOSTE | Jerome | Oxygène 32 | M | 1975 | 48'17 | 12,43 | 1° M2H/5 |
10 | 250 | BUS | Aurélien | M | 2003 | 48'19 | 12,42 | 2° ESH/4 | |
11 | 217 | LAGARRIGUE | Sebastien | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 | M | 1979 | 48'22 | 12,41 | 2° M2H/5 |
12 | 231 | PEREZ | Julien | Tracks athlé l isle Jourdain | M | 1977 | 51'26 | 11,67 | 3° M2H/5 |
13 | 228 | DELAGNES | Didier | TRACKS ATHLE | M | 1972 | 51'38 | 11,62 | 1° M3H/4 |
14 | 208 | MENDEZ | Nicolas | M | 1989 | 51'50 | 11,58 | 2° M0H/2 | |
15 | 232 | FILHOS | Marjorie | TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 32 | F | 1975 | 51'59 | 11,54 | Scratch F 1° |
16 | 220 | CROS | Etienne | HSE Auch | M | 2005 | 53'07 | 11,30 | 1° JUH/1 |
17 | 252 | TABACCO | Frédéric | M | 1976 | 53'23 | 11,24 | 4° M2H/5 | |
18 | 229 | SURCIN | Frédéric | M | 1971 | 53'59 | 11,11 | 2° M3H/4 | |
19 | 248 | VILLAMOT | Christophe | M | 1968 | 54'08 | 11,08 | 1° M4H/3 | |
20 | 242 | SABARROS | Benjamin | ES Saint Sauvy | M | 1982 | 54'15 | 11,06 | 1° M1H/5 |
21 | 238 | PERTUZÉ | Amandine | Oxygène 32 | F | 1990 | 54'49 | 10,95 | Scratch F 2° |
22 | 216 | DEMAY | Rémi | M | 1980 | 55'38 | 10,78 | 2° M1H/5 | |
23 | 256 | EL ROBRINI | Jean-Luc | M | 1974 | 55'40 | 10,78 | 3° M3H/4 | |
24 | 227 | CHAUVIGNE-PONS | Louise | Tracks Athlé L'Isle Jourdain | F | 1985 | 56'12 | 10,68 | Scratch F 3° |
25 | 251 | DÉMIER | Alexandra | F | 1985 | 56'45 | 10,57 | 1° M0F/5 | |
26 | 240 | GISTAU | Jean-Pierre | M | 1966 | 58'10 | 10,32 | 2° M4H/3 | |
27 | 247 | DIRAT | Gregory | M | 1984 | 58'17 | 10,29 | 3° M1H/5 | |
28 | 241 | PENO | Alexia | Tracks Athlé | F | 1994 | 58'45 | 10,21 | 1° SEF/5 |
29 | 205 | APARICIO | Franck | Gimont | M | 1975 | 58'47 | 10,21 | 5° M2H/5 |
30 | 226 | MOINE | Florence | TRACKS ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 32 | F | 1976 | 58'52 | 10,19 | 1° M2F/6 |
31 | 214 | LOUSTEAU | Olivier | M | 1970 | 1h00'32 | 9,91 | 4° M3H/4 | |
32 | 218 | CHAMAILLÉ | Lise | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 | F | 1984 | 1h00'47 | 9,87 | 1° M1F/2 |
33 | 209 | FACCA | Arnaud | M | 1997 | 1h00'49 | 9,87 | 4° SEH/6 | |
34 | 236 | CARRETERO | Cedric | TRACKS ATHLE | M | 1980 | 1h01'05 | 9,82 | 4° M1H/5 |
35 | 249 | LABORDE | Jean-Paul | M | 1968 | 1h03'35 | 9,44 | 3° M4H/3 | |
36 | 206 | AMIEL | Amandine | Running Fouss 31 | F | 1991 | 1h03'46 | 9,41 | 2° SEF/5 |
37 | 201 | GUMIEL | Valentin | M | 2003 | 1h04'19 | 9,33 | 3° ESH/4 | |
38 | 225 | MAZO | Pascal | OXYGENE | M | 1963 | 1h04'52 | 9,25 | 1° M5H/2 |
39 | 246 | CAYREL | LUCIE | F | 1977 | 1h05'17 | 9,19 | 2° M2F/6 | |
40 | 213 | MAMPRIN | Simone | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE | F | 1957 | 1h06'09 | 9,07 | 1° M6F/1 |
41 | 222 | LAGARDE--BRUCHET | Noélie | F | 2007 | 1h06'45 | 8,99 | 1° CAF/1 | |
42 | 233 | WERY | David | Intersport auch | M | 1983 | 1h07'08 | 8,94 | 5° M1H/5 |
43 | 237 | CENAC | Alexia | Tracks Athle Isle-Jourdain | F | 1975 | 1h07'53 | 8,84 | 3° M2F/6 |
44 | 215 | MILLERET | Aurelie | Cdf Miramont-Latour | F | 1988 | 1h07'55 | 8,83 | 2° M0F/5 |
45 | 234 | BAQUÉ | Thierry | Astarac Fond Club | M | 1963 | 1h08'24 | 8,77 | 2° M5H/2 |
46 | 253 | DUFFAUT | Delphine | F | 1978 | 1h10'11 | 8,55 | 4° M2F/6 | |
47 | 211 | VISSERIAS | Elodie | Tracks Atlhé | F | 1984 | 1h10'18 | 8,53 | 2° M1F/2 |
48 | 210 | GAVEL | Tamara | Tracks athlé l'isle jourdain | F | 1990 | 1h10'22 | 8,53 | 3° SEF/5 |
49 | 212 | TREVISAN | Sandra | Tracks Athle l'isle jourdain | F | 2000 | 1h10'41 | 8,49 | 4° SEF/5 |
50 | 207 | BERTHEAU | Amandine | F | 2004 | 1h11'35 | 8,38 | 1° ESF/2 | |
51 | 224 | LABRIT | Aude | F | 1986 | 1h16'44 | 7,82 | 3° M0F/5 | |
52 | 223 | SAMARAN | Stéphanie | F | 1975 | 1h16'45 | 7,82 | 5° M2F/6 | |
53 | 254 | PADILLA | Patricia | F | 1968 | 1h17'19 | 7,76 | 1° M4F/1 | |
54 | 255 | PALIN | Gwenaelle | F | 1985 | 1h17'19 | 7,76 | 4° M0F/5 | |
55 | 243 | NENET | Casssandre | F | 2002 | 1h26'13 | 6,96 | 2° ESF/2 |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 228
Pl. | Dos | Nom | Prénom | Club | Sx | Année | Temps | Moy | |
1 | 106 | LANNES | Florian | M | 1991 | 21'53 | 13,71 | Scratch M 1° | |
2 | 113 | BABRE | Jean | M | 1986 | 23'06 | 12,99 | Scratch M 2° | |
3 | 109 | CARAZA | Alain | CAC DE CASTELGINEST | M | 1970 | 27'47 | 10,80 | Scratch M 3° |
4 | 118 | DESPIAU | Alain | M | 1961 | 28'42 | 10,45 | 1° M5H/1 | |
5 | 125 | TRASFI | Catherine | F | 1970 | 29'04 | 10,32 | Scratch F 1° | |
6 | 129 | ALLOU | Mosnia | F | 1986 | 29'51 | 10,05 | Scratch F 2° | |
7 | 101 | POURQUÉ | Céline | F | 2003 | 30'04 | 9,98 | Scratch F 3° | |
8 | 103 | CABILLIC | Athenais | F | 2000 | 30'31 | 9,83 | 1° SEF/4 | |
9 | 123 | CAVALIN | Florent | M | 2000 | 31'15 | 9,60 | 1° SEH/4 | |
10 | 117 | IDRAC | Margot | F | 1995 | 31'34 | 9,50 | 2° SEF/4 | |
11 | 126 | MARTIN | Céline | F | 1972 | 32'30 | 9,23 | 1° M3F/4 | |
12 | 124 | ASTOUL | Thomas | M | 2001 | 32'34 | 9,21 | 2° SEH/4 | |
13 | 122 | LACAZE | Rémi | M | 2001 | 32'35 | 9,21 | 3° SEH/4 | |
14 | 120 | PIERRE | Olivier | M | 1970 | 32'39 | 9,19 | 1° M3H/4 | |
15 | 108 | CARLIER | Ludivine | F | 1984 | 33'20 | 9,00 | 1° M1F/2 | |
16 | 102 | FERRAN | Aurelie | F | 1987 | 33'21 | 9,00 | 1° M0F/2 | |
17 | 111 | REUX | Léo | Athlé 632 | M | 2009 | 33'40 | 8,91 | 1° MIH/1 |
18 | 112 | CARRIE REUX | Isabele | TRACKS | F | 1972 | 33'41 | 8,91 | 2° M3F/4 |
19 | 110 | REUX | Joel | TRACKS | M | 1972 | 33'42 | 8,90 | 2° M3H/4 |
20 | 119 | COUAVOUX | Cyril | M | 1971 | 33'43 | 8,90 | 3° M3H/4 | |
21 | 128 | FAURÉ | Estelle | F | 1980 | 35'13 | 8,52 | 2° M1F/2 | |
22 | 127 | FAURÉ | Jérôme | M | 1977 | 35'14 | 8,51 | 1° M2H/1 | |
23 | 107 | LEGRAND | Aurianne | F | 2003 | 36'37 | 8,19 | 1° ESF/2 | |
24 | 121 | MULLER | Marion | F | 1992 | 39'16 | 7,64 | 3° SEF/4 | |
25 | 104 | DOS SANTOS | Laura | F | 1997 | 39'22 | 7,62 | 4° SEF/4 | |
26 | 114 | MÈNE | Ludivine | CAC DE CASTELGINEST | F | 1973 | 50'21 | 5,96 | 3° M3F/4 |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 441
Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Sx | Année | Tps intermédiaire | Tronçon 1 | Tronçon 2 | Temps | Moy | Class/Cat |
1 | LACOMME | Julien | Oxygène 32 | M | 1984 | 0h30'00 (1) | 0h30'00 (1) | 0h27'41 (1) | 57'41 | 13,97 | 1° M1H/10 |
2 | BERBIZIER | Antonin | M | 2001 | 0h30'16 (2) | 0h30'16 (2) | 0h28'24 (2) | 58'40 | 13,74 | 1° SEH/7 | |
3 | FOURQUET | Florian | M | 2000 | 1h02'58 | 12,80 | 2° SEH/7 | ||||
4 | DERREY | Loïc | ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN | M | 1993 | 0h33'21 (3) | 0h33'21 (3) | 0h31'00 (3,-1) | 1h04'21 | 12,52 | 3° SEH/7 |
5 | DONDELLI | Sébastien | M | 1979 | 0h33'59 (4) | 0h33'59 (4) | 0h31'44 (4,-1) | 1h05'43 | 12,26 | 1° M2H/8 | |
6 | BLESZ | Matteo | M | 2004 | 0h34'38 (5) | 0h34'38 (5) | 0h32'09 (5,-1) | 1h06'47 | 12,07 | 1° ESH/2 | |
7 | GRAF | Simon | Astarac Fond Club | M | 1985 | 0h35'17 (7) | 0h35'17 (7) | 0h34'04 (7) | 1h09'21 | 11,62 | 1° M0H/11 |
8 | SAUBADU | Yannick | M | 1977 | 0h35'13 (6) | 0h35'13 (6) | 0h34'19 (8,-2) | 1h09'32 | 11,59 | 2° M2H/8 | |
9 | LACOTTE | Andre Lacotte | tracks athlé isle jourdain | M | 1977 | 0h35'51 (8) | 0h35'51 (8) | 0h35'23 (9,-1) | 1h11'14 | 11,31 | 3° M2H/8 |
10 | HODIN | Jerome | M | 1985 | 0h37'38 (15) | 0h37'38 (15) | 0h33'51 (6,+5) | 1h11'29 | 11,27 | 2° M0H/11 | |
11 | DUPOUY | Bastien | M | 1985 | 0h35'57 (9) | 0h35'57 (9) | 0h35'54 (11,-2) | 1h11'51 | 11,22 | 3° M0H/11 | |
12 | SUNE | Guillaume | ACAuch | M | 1981 | 0h37'02 (12) | 0h37'02 (12) | 0h35'30 (10) | 1h12'32 | 11,11 | 2° M1H/10 |
13 | VERDIER | Olivier | Traouque segues | M | 1979 | 0h36'20 (10) | 0h36'20 (10) | 0h36'44 (15,-3) | 1h13'04 | 11,03 | 4° M2H/8 |
14 | DANREZ | David | S/L semeac olympique | M | 1976 | 0h37'28 (14) | 0h37'28 (14) | 0h36'08 (12) | 1h13'36 | 10,95 | 5° M2H/8 |
15 | FONSECA | Nicolas | M | 1986 | 0h37'07 (13) | 0h37'07 (13) | 0h36'35 (13,-2) | 1h13'42 | 10,93 | 4° M0H/11 | |
16 | HAGET | Félix | M | 1987 | 0h36'38 (11) | 0h36'38 (11) | 0h37'46 (19,-5) | 1h14'24 | 10,83 | 5° M0H/11 | |
17 | LAGARDE | Patrick | ACA AUCH | M | 1960 | 0h37'49 (16) | 0h37'49 (16) | 0h36'58 (17,-1) | 1h14'47 | 10,78 | 1° M5H/7 |
18 | MARTIN | Marina | F | 1996 | 0h39'02 (19) | 0h39'02 (19) | 0h36'41 (14,+1) | 1h15'43 | 10,64 | 1° SEF/9 | |
19 | LEBRETON | Gwenolé | M | 1987 | 0h38'58 (18) | 0h38'58 (18) | 0h36'48 (16,-1) | 1h15'46 | 10,64 | 6° M0H/11 | |
20 | TOURREAU | Florian | Joggers lannemezan | M | 1983 | 0h38'13 (17) | 0h38'13 (17) | 0h38'17 (20,-3) | 1h16'30 | 10,53 | 3° M1H/10 |
21 | EYMARD | Fabien | S/L semeac olympique | M | 1987 | 0h40'09 (23) | 0h40'09 (23) | 0h37'37 (18,+2) | 1h17'46 | 10,36 | 7° M0H/11 |
22 | ROBINET | Jean-François | M | 1970 | 0h39'33 (20) | 0h39'33 (20) | 0h38'31 (21,-2) | 1h18'04 | 10,32 | 1° M3H/7 | |
23 | LAZIES | Lise | F | 1986 | 0h39'36 (21) | 0h39'36 (21) | 0h38'41 (23,-2) | 1h18'17 | 10,29 | 1° M0F/5 | |
24 | DANREZ | Marie Laure | Séméac Olympique | F | 1979 | 0h39'57 (22) | 0h39'57 (22) | 0h38'45 (24,-2) | 1h18'42 | 10,24 | 1° M2F/4 |
25 | PIOT | Alain | ACM | M | 1953 | 0h40'44 (27) | 0h40'44 (27) | 0h38'32 (22,+2) | 1h19'16 | 10,17 | 1° M7H/3 |
26 | LAPORTE | Sylvain | M | 1970 | 0h40'39 (26) | 0h40'39 (26) | 0h39'09 (25) | 1h19'48 | 10,10 | 2° M3H/7 | |
27 | DUCHAMP | Daniel | Séméac Olympique | M | 1976 | 0h40'23 (24) | 0h40'23 (24) | 0h39'33 (26,-3) | 1h19'56 | 10,08 | 6° M2H/8 |
28 | MONTER | Maxime | M | 1984 | 0h40'34 (25) | 0h40'34 (25) | 0h39'38 (27,-3) | 1h20'12 | 10,05 | 4° M1H/10 | |
29 | DUFFORT | Nicolas | M | 1989 | 1h21'22 | 9,90 | 8° M0H/11 | ||||
30 | LUBAS | Julien | M | 1987 | 0h41'24 (30) | 0h41'24 (30) | 0h39'58 (29) | 1h21'22 | 9,90 | 9° M0H/11 | |
31 | PAULUS | Gwendoline | F | 1987 | 0h41'51 (33) | 0h41'51 (33) | 0h39'41 (28,+2) | 1h21'32 | 9,88 | 2° M0F/5 | |
32 | IVORRA | Michel | Oxygène 32 | M | 1966 | 0h41'11 (28) | 0h41'11 (28) | 0h40'42 (34,-4) | 1h21'53 | 9,84 | 1° M4H/5 |
33 | DURU | Laurent | Séméac Olympique | M | 1976 | 0h42'00 (35) | 0h42'00 (35) | 0h40'16 (32,+2) | 1h22'16 | 9,79 | 7° M2H/8 |
34 | VIVES | Guillaume | M | 1986 | 0h42'04 (36) | 0h42'04 (36) | 0h40'15 (31,+2) | 1h22'19 | 9,79 | 10° M0H/11 | |
35 | BRAJON | Morgane | sa condom | F | 1978 | 1h22'58 | 9,71 | 2° M2F/4 | |||
36 | LAFFORGUE | Bernard | ACA AUCH | M | 1952 | 0h42'47 (42) | 0h42'47 (42) | 0h40'12 (30,+6) | 1h22'59 | 9,71 | 2° M7H/3 |
37 | TOURNEUX | Alexandre | M | 1982 | 0h42'37 (41) | 0h42'37 (41) | 0h40'31 (33,+4) | 1h23'08 | 9,69 | 5° M1H/10 | |
38 | MONTIES | Lara | F | 1998 | 0h41'55 (34) | 0h41'55 (34) | 0h41'16 (35,-4) | 1h23'11 | 9,69 | 2° SEF/9 | |
39 | SENTY | Emilie | Oxygène 32 | F | 1985 | 0h42'07 (37) | 0h42'07 (37) | 0h41'16 (36,-2) | 1h23'23 | 9,66 | 3° M0F/5 |
40 | PERTUZÉ | Amandine | Oxygène 32 | F | 1990 | 0h42'10 (38) | 0h42'10 (38) | 0h41'56 (41,-2) | 1h24'06 | 9,58 | 3° SEF/9 |
41 | PIGUET | Patrick | Joggers lannemezan | M | 1968 | 0h41'46 (32) | 0h41'46 (32) | 0h42'45 (43,-9) | 1h24'31 | 9,53 | 2° M4H/5 |
42 | PRIMI | Luc | M | 1982 | 0h42'50 (43) | 0h42'50 (43) | 0h41'48 (40,+1) | 1h24'38 | 9,52 | 6° M1H/10 | |
43 | ESTEREZ | Damien | M | 1990 | 0h43'53 (50) | 0h43'53 (50) | 0h41'23 (37,+7) | 1h25'16 | 9,45 | 4° SEH/7 | |
44 | FILANNINO | Sandro | M | 1956 | 0h42'16 (39) | 0h42'16 (39) | 0h43'11 (48,-5) | 1h25'27 | 9,43 | 1° M6H/3 | |
45 | ESPERON | Chrystel | Séméac Olympique | F | 1970 | 0h43'20 (45) | 0h43'20 (45) | 0h42'12 (42) | 1h25'32 | 9,42 | 1° M3F/6 |
46 | BENQUET | Patrick | M | 1960 | 0h43'12 (44) | 0h43'12 (44) | 0h42'47 (44,-2) | 1h25'59 | 9,37 | 2° M5H/7 | |
47 | DORBES | Florian | M | 2001 | 0h42'27 (40) | 0h42'27 (40) | 0h43'34 (51,-7) | 1h26'01 | 9,37 | 5° SEH/7 | |
48 | LAURANCIN | Jérôme | M | 1980 | 0h44'30 (52) | 0h44'30 (52) | 0h41'34 (39,+4) | 1h26'04 | 9,36 | 7° M1H/10 | |
49 | DI TRAPANI | Joseph | UA LOURDES | M | 1957 | 0h43'26 (47) | 0h43'26 (47) | 0h42'55 (45,-2) | 1h26'21 | 9,33 | 2° M6H/3 |
50 | VABRE | Damien | M | 1999 | 0h43'23 (46) | 0h43'23 (46) | 0h43'00 (46,-4) | 1h26'23 | 9,33 | 6° SEH/7 | |
51 | VICAN | Christophe | M | 1967 | 0h45'07 (56) | 0h45'07 (56) | 0h41'32 (38,+5) | 1h26'39 | 9,30 | 3° M4H/5 | |
52 | CHAUMONT | Mélanie | future habitante | F | 1984 | 0h43'42 (48) | 0h43'42 (48) | 0h43'10 (47,-4) | 1h26'52 | 9,28 | 1° M1F/3 |
53 | REY | Gaston | M | 1968 | 0h43'49 (49) | 0h43'49 (49) | 0h43'29 (49,-4) | 1h27'18 | 9,23 | 4° M4H/5 | |
54 | LEMALE | Armand | M | 2002 | 0h41'40 (31) | 0h41'40 (31) | 0h45'55 (60,-23) | 1h27'35 | 9,20 | 2° ESH/2 | |
55 | CARRERE | Anaïs | Seméac Olympique | F | 1995 | 0h44'36 (54) | 0h44'36 (54) | 0h44'00 (52,-1) | 1h28'36 | 9,09 | 4° SEF/9 |
56 | POQUES | David | M | 1973 | 0h45'16 (58) | 0h45'16 (58) | 0h43'32 (50,+2) | 1h28'48 | 9,07 | 3° M3H/7 | |
57 | LUCAS | Virginie | F | 1996 | 0h44'33 (53) | 0h44'33 (53) | 0h44'51 (57,-4) | 1h29'24 | 9,01 | 5° SEF/9 | |
58 | HOUART | Jean-Pierre | M | 1956 | 0h44'23 (51) | 0h44'23 (51) | 0h45'19 (58,-7) | 1h29'42 | 8,98 | 3° M6H/3 | |
59 | LEVASSEUR | Chantal | Oxygène 32 | F | 1972 | 0h45'32 (59) | 0h45'32 (59) | 0h44'16 (53) | 1h29'48 | 8,97 | 2° M3F/6 |
60 | SOLON | David | Galopins du Fezensac | M | 1976 | 0h45'13 (57) | 0h45'13 (57) | 0h44'40 (56,-3) | 1h29'53 | 8,96 | 8° M2H/8 |
61 | ANTONIOLLI | Jennifer | Galopins du Fezensac / CIS Pavie | F | 1986 | 0h45'50 (62) | 0h45'50 (62) | 0h44'22 (54,+1) | 1h30'12 | 8,93 | 4° M0F/5 |
62 | ANTONIOLLI | Fabrice | Galopins du Fezensac | M | 1980 | 0h45'38 (61) | 0h45'38 (61) | 0h44'34 (55,-1) | 1h30'12 | 8,93 | 8° M1H/10 |
63 | MILHET | Margaux | OXYGENE 32 | F | 1998 | 0h44'47 (55) | 0h44'47 (55) | 0h46'10 (61,-8) | 1h30'57 | 8,86 | 6° SEF/9 |
64 | FAISANT | Soizic | F | 1983 | 0h45'35 (60) | 0h45'35 (60) | 0h45'29 (59,-4) | 1h31'04 | 8,85 | 2° M1F/3 | |
65 | LABROUSSE | Audrey | F | 1976 | 0h45'56 (63) | 0h45'56 (63) | 0h46'20 (62,-2) | 1h32'16 | 8,73 | 3° M2F/4 | |
66 | MALLARD | Romane | F | 1998 | 0h46'13 (64) | 0h46'13 (64) | 0h46'37 (63,-2) | 1h32'50 | 8,68 | 7° SEF/9 | |
67 | VIRES | Jean Jacques | Astarac Fond Club | M | 1969 | 0h46'59 (65) | 0h46'59 (65) | 0h48'02 (66,-2) | 1h35'01 | 8,48 | 5° M4H/5 |
68 | GINESTET | Kristina | F | 1987 | 0h49'21 (71) | 0h49'21 (71) | 0h46'50 (64,+3) | 1h36'11 | 8,38 | 5° M0F/5 | |
69 | PONCELET | Caroline | F | 1970 | 0h49'17 (70) | 0h49'17 (70) | 0h47'48 (65,+1) | 1h37'05 | 8,30 | 3° M3F/6 | |
70 | LAFONT ZAVATTIERO | Marylene | EAB XV | F | 1962 | 0h49'10 (68) | 0h49'10 (68) | 0h48'08 (67,-2) | 1h37'18 | 8,28 | 1° M5F/1 |
71 | MAMPRIN | Simone | LESCOUDOUS DE LA SAVE | F | 1957 | 0h49'43 (75) | 0h49'43 (75) | 0h48'12 (68,+4) | 1h37'55 | 8,23 | 1° M6F/1 |
72 | DEPELCHIN | Gregory | M | 1973 | 0h48'38 (66) | 0h48'38 (66) | 0h49'20 (72,-6) | 1h37'58 | 8,23 | 4° M3H/7 | |
73 | LAGAILLARDE | Eric | M | 1963 | 0h49'46 (76) | 0h49'46 (76) | 0h48'30 (69,+3) | 1h38'16 | 8,20 | 3° M5H/7 | |
74 | COUPE | Armelle | F | 1991 | 0h49'24 (72) | 0h49'24 (72) | 0h49'05 (70,-2) | 1h38'29 | 8,18 | 8° SEF/9 | |
75 | LAPDORDY | Franck | M | 1970 | 0h48'44 (67) | 0h48'44 (67) | 0h50'10 (75,-8) | 1h38'54 | 8,15 | 5° M3H/7 | |
76 | DURU | Aurélie | S/L semeac olympique | F | 1983 | 0h49'14 (69) | 0h49'14 (69) | 0h50'12 (76,-7) | 1h39'26 | 8,10 | 3° M1F/3 |
77 | ORTET | Marie | F | 1978 | 0h50'50 (79) | 0h50'50 (79) | 0h49'15 (71,+2) | 1h40'05 | 8,05 | 4° M2F/4 | |
78 | PUJOS | Patrice | ACA AUCH | M | 1970 | 0h50'41 (78) | 0h50'41 (78) | 0h49'46 (73) | 1h40'27 | 8,02 | 6° M3H/7 |
79 | MAZO | Pascal | Oxygène 32 | M | 1963 | 0h49'40 (74) | 0h49'40 (74) | 0h51'13 (78,-5) | 1h40'53 | 7,99 | 4° M5H/7 |
80 | WINDER | Richard | M | 1952 | 0h51'14 (80) | 0h51'14 (80) | 0h49'48 (74) | 1h41'02 | 7,98 | 3° M7H/3 | |
81 | RUFFIÉ | Eric | M | 1982 | 0h49'34 (73) | 0h49'34 (73) | 0h51'39 (79,-8) | 1h41'13 | 7,96 | 9° M1H/10 | |
82 | SENTGES | Marc | M | 1986 | 0h49'49 (77) | 0h49'49 (77) | 0h52'29 (81,-5) | 1h42'18 | 7,88 | 11° M0H/11 | |
83 | GOUBE | Valérie | F | 1992 | 0h51'35 (82) | 0h51'35 (82) | 0h50'52 (77,-1) | 1h42'27 | 7,87 | 9° SEF/9 | |
84 | SASSOLI | Peggy | F | 1973 | 0h51'18 (81) | 0h51'18 (81) | 0h52'29 (80,-3) | 1h43'47 | 7,76 | 4° M3F/6 | |
85 | BAQUÉ | Thierry | Astarac Fond Club | M | 1963 | 0h51'50 (83) | 0h51'50 (83) | 0h53'06 (82,-2) | 1h44'56 | 7,68 | 5° M5H/7 |
86 | DELMAS | Thierry | M | 1972 | 0h52'28 (84) | 0h52'28 (84) | 0h54'26 (83,-2) | 1h46'54 | 7,54 | 7° M3H/7 | |
87 | COMIN | Jacques | M | 1962 | 0h54'11 (85) | 0h54'11 (85) | 0h56'01 (85,-2) | 1h50'12 | 7,31 | 6° M5H/7 | |
88 | DUPRAT | Fabienne | Astarac Fond Club | F | 1970 | 0h54'49 (88) | 0h54'49 (88) | 0h55'29 (84) | 1h50'18 | 7,31 | 5° M3F/6 |
89 | CARMONA-ALVES | Isabelle | F | 1968 | 0h54'43 (87) | 0h54'43 (87) | 0h56'32 (86,-2) | 1h51'15 | 7,24 | 1° M4F/2 | |
90 | BRUNO | Renato | M | 1982 | 0h54'34 (86) | 0h54'34 (86) | 1h02'38 (87,-4) | 1h57'12 | 6,88 | 10° M1H/10 | |
91 | TORRES | Jérémy | M | 1995 | 0h59'02 (89) | 0h59'02 (89) | 1h07'21 (89,-2) | 2h06'23 | 6,38 | 7° SEH/7 | |
92 | CHIOFALO | Carole | Disneyland Paris | F | 1966 | 1h06'37 (90) | 1h06'37 (90) | 1h02'54 (88,-2) | 2h09'31 | 6,22 | 2° M4F/2 |
93 | LACOUR | Jean-Pierre | Disneyland Paris | M | 1961 | 0h41'20 (29) | 0h41'20 (29) | 1h28'11 (91,-64) | 2h09'31 | 6,22 | 7° M5H/7 |
94 | JELOCHA | Muriel | Disneyland Paris | F | 1972 | 1h08'06 (91) | 1h08'06 (91) | 1h20'04 (90,-3) | 2h28'10 | 5,44 | 6° M3F/6 |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 333
Pl. | Nom-prénom | Club | Licence | Sx | Année | Cat | Temps | Moy | Par cat. |
1 | LACOMME Julien | M | 1984 | M1H - M | 1h09'06 | 13,89 | Scratch 1° | ||
2 | BOURGADE Arthur | MIMI GASET RUNNING | 2535104 | M | 1994 | SEH - M | 1h12'29 | 13,24 | Scratch 2° |
3 | BASTELICA Rudy | M | 1977 | M2H - M | 1h12'57 | 13,16 | Scratch 3° | ||
4 | DURIGON Johan | Oxygene 32 | M | 1987 | M0H - M | 1h13'28 | 13,07 | 1° M0H/9 | |
5 | DERREY Loic | ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN | 2338576 | M | 1993 | SEH - M | 1h14'04 | 12,96 | 1° SEH/26 |
6 | MAURIEGE Mathieu | Nérac orientation | M | 1983 | M1H - M | 1h15'08 | 12,78 | 1° M1H/11 | |
7 | DONDELLI Sébastien | ASTARAC FOND CLUB | 2386474 | M | 1979 | M2H - M | 1h16'24 | 12,57 | 1° M2H/12 |
8 | DESPRAT Cedric | M | 1985 | M0H - M | 1h16'27 | 12,56 | 2° M0H/9 | ||
9 | ANTONIOLLI Alexandre | SL SU AGEN | 2437125 | M | 1980 | M1H - M | 1h16'49 | 12,50 | 2° M1H/11 |
10 | FOURNIER Louis | KOKI GASTOUFLE | M | 1990 | SEH - M | 1h18'30 | 12,23 | 2° SEH/26 | |
11 | VILLETTE Philippe | M | 1969 | M4H - M | 1h18'35 | 12,22 | 1° M4H/7 | ||
12 | BLESZ Matteo | M | 2004 | ESH - M | 1h18'37 | 12,21 | 1° ESH/3 | ||
13 | ROUDGE Mathieu | SAM triathlon | M | 1982 | M1H - M | 1h19'01 | 12,15 | 3° M1H/11 | |
14 | BRUN Baptiste | Satuc | 2542509 | M | 2000 | SEH - M | 1h19'07 | 12,13 | 3° SEH/26 |
15 | GRAF Simon | ASTARAC FOND CLUB | 2296855 | M | 1985 | M0H - M | 1h22'14 | 11,67 | 3° M0H/9 |
16 | SAUBADU Yannick | Les Galopins du Fezensac | M | 1977 | M2H - M | 1h22'55 | 11,58 | 2° M2H/12 | |
17 | BOUZIGNAC Vincent | A L'AIR LIBRE | M | 1985 | M0H - M | 1h23'05 | 11,55 | 4° M0H/9 | |
18 | SAMBEAT Nicolas | M | 1985 | M0H - M | 1h23'45 | 11,46 | 5° M0H/9 | ||
19 | DAVID Laurent | S/L SU AGEN | 2431978 | M | 1977 | M2H - M | 1h24'26 | 11,37 | 3° M2H/12 |
20 | SALLES Remi | M | 1993 | SEH - M | 1h24'50 | 11,32 | 4° SEH/26 | ||
21 | LACOSTE Jerome | Oxygene 32 | M | 1975 | M2H - M | 1h24'57 | 11,30 | 4° M2H/12 | |
22 | RANSOU Sébastien | Les ampaillais | M | 1972 | M3H - M | 1h24'59 | 11,30 | 1° M3H/11 | |
23 | ROUX Vincent | US MIRADOUX | M | 1996 | SEH - M | 1h25'37 | 11,21 | 5° SEH/26 | |
24 | GENSEL Mael | Oxygene 32 | M | 1988 | M0H - M | 1h25'45 | 11,20 | 6° M0H/9 | |
25 | DUTOURON Sarah | Team Ferrus | F | 1987 | M0F - F | 1h26'28 | 11,10 | Scratch 1° | |
26 | BAJON Gaetan | M | 1991 | SEH - M | 1h27'16 | 11,00 | 6° SEH/26 | ||
27 | FIEUX Andy | koki gastoufle | M | 1991 | SEH - M | 1h27'35 | 10,96 | 7° SEH/26 | |
28 | CONSTANTIN Franck | M | 1973 | M3H - M | 1h29'02 | 10,78 | 2° M3H/11 | ||
29 | FEUILLERAT Nicolas | Human First CrossFit | M | 1991 | SEH - M | 1h29'21 | 10,74 | 8° SEH/26 | |
30 | LAGARDE Patrick | AC AUCH | 1753091 | M | 1960 | M5H - M | 1h29'22 | 10,74 | 1° M5H/10 |
31 | BONNIS Olivier | M | 1985 | M0H - M | 1h30'02 | 10,66 | 7° M0H/9 | ||
32 | BACQUA Dimitri | M | 1985 | M0H - M | 1h30'13 | 10,64 | 8° M0H/9 | ||
33 | DABOS Adrien | Vtt club de l'albret | M | 1983 | M1H - M | 1h30'18 | 10,63 | 4° M1H/11 | |
34 | DE BOISSESON François-xavier | M | 1977 | M2H - M | 1h30'23 | 10,62 | 5° M2H/12 | ||
35 | FREDERIC Lantin | M | 1974 | M3H - M | 1h30'33 | 10,60 | 3° M3H/11 | ||
36 | DOUMECQ Vasco | M | 2002 | ESH - M | 1h30'35 | 10,60 | 2° ESH/3 | ||
37 | ROBINET Jean-Francois | M | 1970 | M3H - M | 1h30'36 | 10,60 | 4° M3H/11 | ||
38 | JOUSFI Hassane | M | 1964 | M5H - M | 1h31'34 | 10,48 | 2° M5H/10 | ||
39 | LIMOUSIN Joel | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 1h32'09 | 10,42 | 3° M5H/10 | ||
40 | LESCOS Patrick | ACAuch Peloton de l'amitié | 590188 | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 1h33'08 | 10,31 | 4° M5H/10 |
41 | WARG Jessica | ASTARAC FOND CLUB | 2013126 | F | 1984 | M1F - F | 1h34'29 | 10,16 | Scratch 2° |
42 | BAILLIET Adrien | M | 1992 | SEH - M | 1h34'48 | 10,13 | 9° SEH/26 | ||
43 | DUPERRET Gabriel | M | 1994 | SEH - M | 1h34'49 | 10,12 | 10° SEH/26 | ||
44 | BRANGIER Michael | Gendarmerie 32 | M | 1975 | M2H - M | 1h35'15 | 10,08 | 6° M2H/12 | |
45 | LAVEDRINE Sylvain | M | 1990 | SEH - M | 1h35'29 | 10,05 | 11° SEH/26 | ||
46 | JOUANNE Stéphane | M | 1974 | M3H - M | 1h35'51 | 10,02 | 5° M3H/11 | ||
47 | SERRA Loïc | M | 1997 | SEH - M | 1h37'09 | 9,88 | 12° SEH/26 | ||
48 | BRAJON Morgane | sa condom | 1447813 | F | 1978 | M2F - F | 1h37'13 | 9,87 | Scratch 3° |
49 | LARROCHE Laurent | M | 1971 | M3H - M | 1h37'16 | 9,87 | 6° M3H/11 | ||
50 | PAULUS Gwendoline | Runners du Pélam | F | 1987 | M0F - F | 1h37'21 | 9,86 | 1° M0F/4 | |
51 | DAL LAGO Frédéric | ASTARAC FOND CLUB | 1921293 | M | 1978 | M2H - M | 1h37'36 | 9,84 | 7° M2H/12 |
52 | LAFFONT Philippe | M | 1958 | M6H - M | 1h37'49 | 9,81 | 1° M6H/3 | ||
53 | LEBRUN Laurent | SL SU AGEN | 2052361 | M | 1976 | M2H - M | 1h38'15 | 9,77 | 8° M2H/12 |
54 | PEDRO Sandrine | F | 1976 | M2F - F | 1h38'20 | 9,76 | 1° M2F/2 | ||
55 | LEVASSEUR Chantal | Oxygene 32 | F | 1972 | M3F - F | 1h38'40 | 9,73 | 1° M3F/4 | |
56 | LAFFORGUE Bernard | 1523258 | M | 1952 | M7H - M | 1h38'51 | 9,71 | 1° M7H/1 | |
57 | FOUSSAT Corentin | M | 1995 | SEH - M | 1h40'39 | 9,54 | 13° SEH/26 | ||
58 | BOURLOT Romain | M | 1994 | SEH - M | 1h40'45 | 9,53 | 14° SEH/26 | ||
59 | LAGANNE Jacques | M | 1970 | M3H - M | 1h41'01 | 9,50 | 7° M3H/11 | ||
60 | CLAVERIE Jerome | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | M | 1982 | M1H - M | 1h41'06 | 9,50 | 5° M1H/11 | |
61 | DENTELLA Nicolas | M | 1983 | M1H - M | 1h41'13 | 9,48 | 6° M1H/11 | ||
62 | BRUN Antonin | M | 2002 | ESH - M | 1h41'21 | 9,47 | 3° ESH/3 | ||
63 | ARMAGNAC Damien | M | 1981 | M1H - M | 1h41'31 | 9,46 | 7° M1H/11 | ||
64 | CASENAVE Antoine | M | 1984 | M1H - M | 1h41'46 | 9,43 | 8° M1H/11 | ||
65 | RIZON Aurélie | Union Velocipedique Lectouroise | F | 1996 | SEF - F | 1h42'57 | 9,32 | 1° SEF/8 | |
66 | GUEERIN Solenne | F | 2000 | SEF - F | 1h43'01 | 9,32 | 2° SEF/8 | ||
67 | RAMOS Florian | Uss | M | 1993 | SEH - M | 1h43'31 | 9,27 | 15° SEH/26 | |
68 | SAPHY Geoffrey | M | 1992 | SEH - M | 1h43'35 | 9,27 | 16° SEH/26 | ||
69 | CAMPOURCY Myriam | Oxygene 32 | F | 1988 | M0F - F | 1h43'38 | 9,26 | 2° M0F/4 | |
70 | CHATELLIER Romane | Gendarmerie 32 | F | 1994 | SEF - F | 1h44'24 | 9,20 | 3° SEF/8 | |
71 | CABALLE Celestin | M | 1968 | M4H - M | 1h44'45 | 9,16 | 2° M4H/7 | ||
72 | CHAUCHARD François | M | 1985 | M0H - M | 1h45'06 | 9,13 | 9° M0H/9 | ||
73 | ALCARAZ Marie-laure | MATOMATA | F | 1982 | M1F - F | 1h46'15 | 9,04 | 1° M1F/3 | |
74 | DARIES Marc | MATOMATA | M | 1979 | M2H - M | 1h46'16 | 9,03 | 9° M2H/12 | |
75 | FORZY Tristan | M | 1998 | SEH - M | 1h47'12 | 8,96 | 17° SEH/26 | ||
76 | DESPRAT Loic | M | 1993 | SEH - M | 1h47'29 | 8,93 | 18° SEH/26 | ||
77 | COSNIER Pierre | M | 1968 | M4H - M | 1h47'30 | 8,93 | 3° M4H/7 | ||
78 | CASES Christelle | Oxygene 32 | F | 1974 | M3F - F | 1h47'57 | 8,89 | 2° M3F/4 | |
79 | LANGUILHEM Christian | M | 1965 | M4H - M | 1h48'50 | 8,82 | 4° M4H/7 | ||
80 | DECHES Donatelle | Oxygene 32 | F | 1966 | M4F - F | 1h49'18 | 8,78 | 1° M4F/1 | |
81 | CASTERAN Mickael | M | 1978 | M2H - M | 1h50'30 | 8,69 | 10° M2H/12 | ||
82 | MILHET Alain | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 1h50'45 | 8,67 | 5° M5H/10 | ||
83 | LASSAY Maxime | M | 1992 | SEH - M | 1h50'59 | 8,65 | 19° SEH/26 | ||
84 | TICHANE Audrey | Galopins du Fezensac | F | 1995 | SEF - F | 1h51'01 | 8,65 | 4° SEF/8 | |
85 | ROCHON Sylvain | M | 1964 | M5H - M | 1h51'13 | 8,63 | 6° M5H/10 | ||
86 | RATA Stephan | Oxygene 32 | M | 1969 | M4H - M | 1h52'34 | 8,53 | 5° M4H/7 | |
87 | BERTRANDE Julien | M | 1993 | SEH - M | 1h52'41 | 8,52 | 20° SEH/26 | ||
88 | BOHBOT Maylis | F | 1992 | SEF - F | 1h53'11 | 8,48 | 5° SEF/8 | ||
89 | LAMBERT Francis | SUA TRIATHLON | M | 1955 | M6H - M | 1h53'44 | 8,44 | 2° M6H/3 | |
90 | AIMEZ Axel | A L'AIR LIBRE | M | 1992 | SEH - M | 1h53'55 | 8,43 | 21° SEH/26 | |
91 | FIEUX Leila | F | 1993 | SEF - F | 1h55'11 | 8,33 | 6° SEF/8 | ||
92 | LAMARQUE Emmanuel | Oxygene 32 | M | 1981 | M1H - M | 1h55'23 | 8,32 | 9° M1H/11 | |
93 | GODET Regis | USMA | 2580759 | M | 1974 | M3H - M | 1h55'39 | 8,30 | 8° M3H/11 |
94 | KLEIN Marguerite | F | 2004 | ESF - F | 1h55'43 | 8,30 | 1° ESF/2 | ||
95 | MOST Marlène | F | 1993 | SEF - F | 1h55'55 | 8,28 | 7° SEF/8 | ||
96 | WASER Franck | M | 1969 | M4H - M | 1h56'03 | 8,27 | 6° M4H/7 | ||
97 | MAMPRIN Simone | Les Coudous de la Save | F | 1957 | M6F - F | 1h56'57 | 8,21 | 1° M6F/1 | |
98 | DAGUIN Céleste | CABBE | 2301675 | F | 2003 | ESF - F | 1h57'41 | 8,16 | 2° ESF/2 |
99 | SAHUGUEDE Bernard | M | 1957 | M6H - M | 1h57'58 | 8,14 | 3° M6H/3 | ||
100 | DARRIEUTORT Sabine | F | 1983 | M1F - F | 1h58'01 | 8,13 | 2° M1F/3 | ||
101 | DAGUIN Antoine | CABBE | 2411708 | M | 1972 | M3H - M | 1h59'32 | 8,03 | 9° M3H/11 |
102 | GONANO Daniel | CABBE | 2056111 | M | 1970 | M3H - M | 1h59'34 | 8,03 | 10° M3H/11 |
103 | CAPUL Gisele | F | 1987 | M0F - F | 2h00'30 | 7,97 | 3° M0F/4 | ||
104 | VILLETTE Cyril | M | 1991 | SEH - M | 2h01'06 | 7,93 | 22° SEH/26 | ||
105 | LAGAILLARDE Eric | M | 1963 | M5H - M | 2h01'12 | 7,92 | 7° M5H/10 | ||
106 | BENQUET Patrick | M | 1960 | M5H - M | 2h01'12 | 7,92 | 8° M5H/10 | ||
107 | BASTELICA Nathalie | F | 1970 | M3F - F | 2h01'21 | 7,91 | 3° M3F/4 | ||
108 | CASSAN Maëlys | F | 2000 | SEF - F | 2h01'33 | 7,90 | 8° SEF/8 | ||
109 | HENRY John | Gendarmerie 32 | M | 1983 | M1H - M | 2h02'19 | 7,85 | 10° M1H/11 | |
110 | BONACINA Maxime | Gendarmerie 32 | M | 1998 | SEH - M | 2h03'56 | 7,75 | 23° SEH/26 | |
111 | VALLART Axelle | Les Coudous de la Save | F | 1972 | M3F - F | 2h04'16 | 7,73 | 4° M3F/4 | |
112 | ESCOMEL Nathanael | M | 1993 | SEH - M | 2h07'30 | 7,53 | 24° SEH/26 | ||
113 | BESSAGNET Pierre | Oxygene 32 | M | 1970 | M3H - M | 2h09'14 | 7,43 | 11° M3H/11 | |
114 | CHARBONNEAUX Rudy | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 2h12'33 | 7,24 | 9° M5H/10 | ||
115 | FIEUX Diego | M | 2001 | SEH - M | 2h13'57 | 7,17 | 25° SEH/26 | ||
116 | BELLEGANTE Thierry | Les Coudous de la Save | M | 1965 | M4H - M | 2h13'58 | 7,17 | 7° M4H/7 | |
117 | BOHBOT Quitterie | F | 1962 | M5F - F | 2h17'49 | 6,97 | 1° M5F/1 | ||
118 | BOHBOT Gilbert | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 2h17'49 | 6,97 | 10° M5H/10 | ||
119 | TURBIAN Jean françois | M | 1978 | M2H - M | 2h26'48 | 6,54 | 11° M2H/12 |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 227
Pl. | Nom-prénom | Club | Sx | Année | Cat | Temps | Moy | Par cat. |
1 | SOULAGE Eliott | M | 2006 | JUH - M | 51'15 | 12,88 | Scratch 1° | |
2 | MOULIE Antony | M | 1987 | M0H - M | 51'37 | 12,79 | Scratch 2° | |
3 | ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme | Oxygene 32 | M | 1995 | SEH - M | 52'33 | 12,56 | Scratch 3° |
4 | DEPEYRIS Jerome | M | 1988 | M0H - M | 54'07 | 12,20 | 1° M0H/8 | |
5 | ARGOIN Vincent | Moncrabeau Sud Running | M | 1971 | M3H - M | 55'08 | 11,97 | 1° M3H/8 |
6 | BEAUDUC Jean | M | 2006 | JUH - M | 56'23 | 11,71 | 1° JUH/3 | |
7 | MARREQUESTE Florian | M | 1991 | SEH - M | 56'26 | 11,70 | 1° SEH/14 | |
8 | DE BOISSESON Gaspard | M | 2007 | CAH - M | 59'08 | 11,16 | 1° CAH/1 | |
9 | SAVAGNY Noan | M | 2006 | JUH - M | 1h00'15 | 10,95 | 2° JUH/3 | |
10 | CASTANEDA Saúl | M | 1989 | M0H - M | 1h00'18 | 10,95 | 2° M0H/8 | |
11 | DE SA Philippe | SCP | M | 1972 | M3H - M | 1h00'54 | 10,84 | 2° M3H/8 |
12 | BOUNET Lionel | M | 1993 | SEH - M | 1h01'20 | 10,76 | 2° SEH/14 | |
13 | PERES Lilian | M | 1974 | M3H - M | 1h02'22 | 10,58 | 3° M3H/8 | |
14 | SKOWRONEK Mael | M | 2000 | SEH - M | 1h02'34 | 10,55 | 3° SEH/14 | |
15 | DE LESTAPIE Hugues | M | 1964 | M5H - M | 1h02'59 | 10,48 | 1° M5H/4 | |
16 | DEFFES MONCASSIN Sophie | F | 1990 | SEF - F | 1h04'29 | 10,24 | Scratch 1° | |
17 | PERTUZE Amandine | Oxygene 32 | F | 1990 | SEF - F | 1h05'06 | 10,14 | Scratch 2° |
18 | MARECHAL Florent | M | 2001 | SEH - M | 1h05'17 | 10,11 | 4° SEH/14 | |
19 | PELLEGATTA Gaspard | M | 2000 | SEH - M | 1h05'57 | 10,01 | 5° SEH/14 | |
20 | BARELLA Vincent | M | 1955 | M6H - M | 1h06'19 | 9,95 | 1° M6H/4 | |
21 | MENASPA Vincent | M | 1975 | M2H - M | 1h06'37 | 9,91 | 1° M2H/3 | |
22 | FUCHS Manon | F | 2000 | SEF - F | 1h07'08 | 9,83 | Scratch 3° | |
23 | SABARROS Benjamin | M | 1982 | M1H - M | 1h07'09 | 9,83 | 1° M1H/7 | |
24 | SOLANA Patrick | M | 1970 | M3H - M | 1h07'57 | 9,71 | 4° M3H/8 | |
25 | DUMOTIER Kevin | M | 1989 | M0H - M | 1h08'45 | 9,60 | 3° M0H/8 | |
26 | COLLEONI David | Rejaumont | M | 1979 | M2H - M | 1h09'02 | 9,56 | 2° M2H/3 |
27 | TOURNEUX Alexandre | M | 1982 | M1H - M | 1h12'13 | 9,14 | 2° M1H/7 | |
28 | WENKER Joan | M | 1972 | M3H - M | 1h12'28 | 9,11 | 5° M3H/8 | |
29 | TREBOSC Camille | M | 1986 | M0H - M | 1h12'30 | 9,10 | 4° M0H/8 | |
30 | CORTADA Hubert | Oxygene 32 | M | 1958 | M6H - M | 1h12'54 | 9,05 | 2° M6H/4 |
31 | EHMANN Sarah | F | 1998 | SEF - F | 1h13'38 | 8,96 | 1° SEF/14 | |
32 | MESIGOS Yannick | À l'air libre | M | 1965 | M4H - M | 1h14'26 | 8,87 | 1° M4H/3 |
33 | NARASSAPANAIK Jordan | M | 1990 | SEH - M | 1h14'52 | 8,82 | 6° SEH/14 | |
34 | LOMBARD Manon | koki gastoufle | F | 1990 | SEF - F | 1h15'12 | 8,78 | 2° SEF/14 |
35 | PEBEREL Sébastien | M | 1978 | M2H - M | 1h15'26 | 8,75 | 3° M2H/3 | |
36 | BEAUDUC Pierre | M | 1980 | M1H - M | 1h15'47 | 8,71 | 3° M1H/7 | |
37 | CARLIER Coralie | F | 1982 | M1F - F | 1h17'01 | 8,57 | 1° M1F/4 | |
38 | LAFFORGUE Manon | F | 2002 | ESF - F | 1h17'41 | 8,50 | 1° ESF/2 | |
39 | DELACROIX Thierry | triathlon toulouse metropole | M | 1958 | M6H - M | 1h18'04 | 8,45 | 3° M6H/4 |
40 | ANTONIOLLI Matthieu | M | 1987 | M0H - M | 1h18'13 | 8,44 | 5° M0H/8 | |
41 | LISTUZZI Franck | M | 1972 | M3H - M | 1h19'04 | 8,35 | 6° M3H/8 | |
42 | AYBRAM Stephane | M | 1968 | M4H - M | 1h19'05 | 8,35 | 2° M4H/3 | |
43 | TRASFI PIERRE Catherine | F | 1970 | M3F - F | 1h19'09 | 8,34 | 1° M3F/1 | |
44 | PALANQUE Sebastien | M | 1990 | SEH - M | 1h19'12 | 8,33 | 7° SEH/14 | |
45 | PUJOS Patrice | AC AUCH | M | 1970 | M3H - M | 1h19'27 | 8,31 | 7° M3H/8 |
46 | ORTET Marie | F | 1978 | M2F - F | 1h19'40 | 8,28 | 1° M2F/3 | |
47 | BLASOTTI Thomas | M | 1992 | SEH - M | 1h20'09 | 8,23 | 8° SEH/14 | |
48 | CABILLIC Athénaïs | Gendarmerie 32 | F | 2000 | SEF - F | 1h20'17 | 8,22 | 3° SEF/14 |
49 | QUELIN Benjamin | M | 2001 | SEH - M | 1h20'18 | 8,22 | 9° SEH/14 | |
50 | MESIGOS Alexandra | F | 1998 | SEF - F | 1h20'38 | 8,19 | 4° SEF/14 | |
51 | FOURNEL Olivia | F | 1996 | SEF - F | 1h20'39 | 8,18 | 5° SEF/14 | |
52 | DAUGREILH Anthony | M | 1982 | M1H - M | 1h20'49 | 8,17 | 4° M1H/7 | |
53 | CHAN CHIT SANG Damien | M | 1994 | SEH - M | 1h20'56 | 8,15 | 10° SEH/14 | |
54 | DUPERRET Eloïse | F | 1999 | SEF - F | 1h21'16 | 8,12 | 6° SEF/14 | |
55 | JEAN FRANCOIS Simo | OXYGENE 32 | M | 1965 | M4H - M | 1h21'50 | 8,07 | 3° M4H/3 |
56 | BAGNAROSA Marjolaine | F | 1998 | SEF - F | 1h23'14 | 7,93 | 7° SEF/14 | |
57 | GALTIER Perrine | CABBE | F | 1987 | M0F - F | 1h23'29 | 7,91 | 1° M0F/3 |
58 | GEORGET Cédric | M | 1981 | M1H - M | 1h23'55 | 7,86 | 5° M1H/7 | |
59 | CANTALOUP Rémi | M | 1991 | SEH - M | 1h24'45 | 7,79 | 11° SEH/14 | |
60 | WERY David | INTERSPORT AUCH | M | 1983 | M1H - M | 1h24'56 | 7,77 | 6° M1H/7 |
61 | SAMARAN Stéphanie | F | 1975 | M2F - F | 1h25'15 | 7,74 | 2° M2F/3 | |
62 | LABRIT Aude | F | 1986 | M0F - F | 1h25'17 | 7,74 | 2° M0F/3 | |
63 | BORDES Thierry | M | 1974 | M3H - M | 1h25'22 | 7,73 | 8° M3H/8 | |
64 | BASANDELLA Cedric | M | 1992 | SEH - M | 1h26'03 | 7,67 | 12° SEH/14 | |
65 | TREBOSC Maxime | M | 1990 | SEH - M | 1h26'08 | 7,66 | 13° SEH/14 | |
66 | GOURIER Marion | F | 1997 | SEF - F | 1h26'27 | 7,63 | 8° SEF/14 | |
67 | SAINT JEAN Franck | M | 1963 | M5H - M | 1h26'29 | 7,63 | 2° M5H/4 | |
68 | FERRI Sebastien | M | 1982 | M1H - M | 1h26'37 | 7,62 | 7° M1H/7 | |
69 | FAYSSADE David | M | 1987 | M0H - M | 1h26'39 | 7,62 | 6° M0H/8 | |
70 | REIX Stephane | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 1h26'41 | 7,61 | 3° M5H/4 | |
71 | LOMBARD Gwendolyne | Asat kangourou | F | 1988 | M0F - F | 1h27'15 | 7,56 | 3° M0F/3 |
72 | FIEUX Michel | M | 1958 | M6H - M | 1h30'25 | 7,30 | 4° M6H/4 | |
73 | ETCHECAHARRETA Maïder | Team Xuriak | F | 1983 | M1F - F | 1h30'30 | 7,29 | 2° M1F/4 |
74 | PEREZ Amandine | F | 1983 | M1F - F | 1h30'31 | 7,29 | 3° M1F/4 | |
75 | DRUGEON Alexandre | M | 1985 | M0H - M | 1h31'45 | 7,19 | 7° M0H/8 | |
76 | DRUGEON Celine | F | 1977 | M2F - F | 1h31'46 | 7,19 | 3° M2F/3 | |
77 | FIEUX Etienne | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 1h31'48 | 7,19 | 4° M5H/4 | |
78 | LOICHOT Clara | F | 1991 | SEF - F | 1h34'10 | 7,01 | 9° SEF/14 | |
79 | ROUCH Virginie | Oxygene 32 | F | 1982 | M1F - F | 1h41'37 | 6,49 | 4° M1F/4 |
80 | BACQUE Marianne | F | 1999 | SEF - F | 1h43'54 | 6,35 | 10° SEF/14 | |
81 | LAFFONT Lilou | F | 2002 | ESF - F | 1h43'55 | 6,35 | 2° ESF/2 | |
82 | MARECHAL JAUFFRET Sarah | F | 2000 | SEF - F | 1h45'02 | 6,28 | 11° SEF/14 | |
83 | FIEUX Telmo | M | 2004 | ESH - M | 2h00'23 | 5,48 | 1° ESH/1 |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 188
Pl. | Nom-prénom | Club | Sx | Cat | Course | Temps | Moy | Par cat. |
1 | MAIRAL Cédric | CABBE | M | M0H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 22'44 | 13,20 | Scratch 1° |
2 | PICARD Noel | Oxygene 32 | M | SEH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 23'07 | 12,98 | Scratch 2° |
3 | LASSALLE Paul | M | MIH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 24'23 | 12,30 | Scratch 3° | |
4 | CAMPOURCY Benoit | Oxygene 32 | M | M0H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 25'36 | 11,72 | 1° M0H/8 |
5 | DE SA Luis | M | MIH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 26'13 | 11,44 | 1° MIH/5 | |
6 | CHENIN Mickael | M | SEH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 26'55 | 11,15 | 1° SEH/3 | |
7 | TESTE Alain | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE | M | M5H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 27'09 | 11,05 | 1° M5H/3 |
8 | PITOU Loic | M | M0H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 27'35 | 10,88 | 2° M0H/8 | |
9 | RIVIERE Patrice | M | M0H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 29'52 | 10,04 | 3° M0H/8 | |
10 | BACQUA PAVIOTTI Vitali | M | MIH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 31'49 | 9,43 | 2° MIH/5 | |
11 | BACQUA Ludovic | M | M1H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 31'50 | 9,42 | 1° M1H/3 | |
12 | GODET Antonin | USMA | M | MIH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 32'51 | 9,13 | 3° MIH/5 |
13 | LAFFORGUE Damien | M | CAH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 32'55 | 9,11 | 1° CAH/2 | |
14 | JIMMY Verleene | Condom | M | M0H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 33'16 | 9,02 | 4° M0H/8 |
15 | HIROZ Herve | M | M0H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 33'39 | 8,92 | 5° M0H/8 | |
16 | PASCAUD Rémi | M | M0H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 33'52 | 8,86 | 6° M0H/8 | |
17 | LAFARGUE Laure | F | SEF - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 34'15 | 8,76 | Scratch 1° | |
18 | MONTANE Benoit | M | M0H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 34'27 | 8,71 | 7° M0H/8 | |
19 | KOMPANITCHENCO Sandrine | F | M1F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 36'19 | 8,26 | Scratch 2° | |
20 | BALAND Yoan | M | CAH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 36'39 | 8,19 | 2° CAH/2 | |
21 | MARCASSUS Ghislaine | F | M5F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 37'05 | 8,09 | Scratch 3° | |
22 | SEXE Charlene | F | SEF - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 37'11 | 8,07 | 1° SEF/7 | |
23 | DUPUY Anais | F | SEF - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 37'36 | 7,98 | 2° SEF/7 | |
24 | RICHE Pauline | F | SEF - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 37'37 | 7,98 | 3° SEF/7 | |
25 | ZENONE Amélie | F | SEF - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 38'09 | 7,86 | 4° SEF/7 | |
26 | CASSAGNE Marion | F | M0F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 38'11 | 7,86 | 1° M0F/2 | |
27 | FAYET Thierry | M | M4H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 38'52 | 7,72 | 1° M4H/2 | |
28 | POURQUE Céline | Gendarmerie 32 | F | ESF - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 38'59 | 7,70 | 1° ESF/1 |
29 | LABANT Fanny | F | M1F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 39'25 | 7,61 | 1° M1F/4 | |
30 | GIORDANO Romain | M | M1H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 39'28 | 7,60 | 2° M1H/3 | |
31 | BALAND Lenny | M | MIH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 39'29 | 7,60 | 4° MIH/5 | |
32 | MARTY Jean pierre | M | M4H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 40'06 | 7,48 | 2° M4H/2 | |
33 | BARDAJI Nelly | Oxygene 32 | F | M1F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 40'26 | 7,42 | 2° M1F/4 |
34 | SEIN Amaia | F | SEF - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 40'39 | 7,38 | 5° SEF/7 | |
35 | RANDOT Jean-baptiste | A L'AIR LIBRE | M | SEH - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 42'22 | 7,08 | 2° SEH/3 |
36 | LUSSAN Alexandra | F | M2F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 45'49 | 6,55 | 1° M2F/1 | |
37 | CALU Benoit | M | M5H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 45'57 | 6,53 | 2° M5H/3 | |
38 | PALANQUE Anaïs | F | SEF - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 47'23 | 6,33 | 6° SEF/7 | |
39 | JOUANIN Sabine | Oxygene 32 | F | M5F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 47'23 | 6,33 | 1° M5F/3 |
40 | BESSAGNET Maryline | Oxygene 32 | F | M4F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 47'24 | 6,33 | 1° M4F/1 |
41 | AVEZAC Virginie | F | M1F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 49'51 | 6,02 | 3° M1F/4 | |
42 | ZENONE Arnaud | M | M3H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 52'38 | 5,70 | 1° M3H/1 | |
43 | MEDAN Jean-pierre | CA Balma | M | M7H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 54'58 | 5,46 | 1° M7H/1 |
44 | SIMORRE Carole | M | M1H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 56'17 | 5,33 | 3° M1H/3 | |
45 | DURON Laura | F | M0F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 56'17 | 5,33 | 2° M0F/2 | |
46 | FIEUX Véronique | F | M5F - F | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 57'35 | 5,21 | 2° M5F/3 | |
47 | LE ROUX Jean jacques | M | M5H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 1h01'57 | 4,84 | 3° M5H/3 | |
48 | CABOS Gerard | M | M8H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 1h03'24 | 4,73 | 1° M8H/2 | |
49 | LASSERRE Fernand | STADOCESTE TARBAIS | M | M8H - M | La Petite Ourse 5kms | 1h07'49 | 4,42 | 2° M8H/2 |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 164
Pl. | Nom-prénom | Club | Licence | Sx | Année | Cat | Temps | Moy | Par cat. |
1 | GUILLOT Thierry | DDX BRUGUIERES | M | 1964 | M5H - M | 1h27'11 | 7,57 | Scratch 1° | |
2 | MAZO Pascal | Oxygene 32 | M | 1963 | M5H - M | 1h28'50 | 7,43 | Scratch 2° | |
3 | LAUZU Joel | DDX BRUGUIERES | M | 1970 | M3H - M | 1h32'51 | 7,11 | Scratch 3° | |
4 | PALENZUELA Danielle | DDX BRUGUIERES | F | 1964 | M5F - F | 1h33'48 | 7,04 | Scratch 1° | |
5 | MEDIAMOLE Bernard | AC AUCH | M | 1954 | M7H - M | 1h38'04 | 6,73 | 1° M7H/1 | |
6 | KIM Bruno | AC AUCH | M | 1963 | M5H - M | 1h49'04 | 6,05 | 1° M5H/6 | |
7 | TERRIE Richard | aca32 | M | 1966 | M4H - M | 1h50'10 | 5,99 | 1° M4H/1 | |
8 | CACHARD Sylvie | aca32 | F | 1968 | M4F - F | 1h52'21 | 5,87 | Scratch 2° | |
9 | PALENZUELA Hervé | DDX BRUGUIERES | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 1h52'56 | 5,84 | 2° M5H/6 | |
10 | FREZOULS Alain | Agv lectoure | M | 1964 | M5H - M | 2h00'26 | 5,48 | 3° M5H/6 | |
11 | LISTUZZI Marie claire | Agv lectoure | F | 1961 | M5F - F | 2h00'27 | 5,48 | Scratch 3° | |
12 | GAURAN Damien | M | 1982 | M1H - M | 2h00'27 | 5,48 | 1° M1H/1 | ||
13 | GAURAN Marie | Agv lectoure | F | 1982 | M1F - F | 2h00'30 | 5,48 | 1° M1F/3 | |
14 | COURREGES Francoise | AC AUCH | F | 1964 | M5F - F | 2h01'56 | 5,41 | 1° M5F/4 | |
15 | KIM Isabelle | AC AUCH | F | 1964 | M5F - F | 2h01'57 | 5,41 | 2° M5F/4 | |
16 | REINER Carole | aca32 | F | 1975 | M2F - F | 2h04'10 | 5,32 | 1° M2F/2 | |
17 | DE OLIVERA Elvire | M | 1962 | M5H - M | 2h05'48 | 5,25 | 4° M5H/6 | ||
18 | PEREZ BOLZONELLA Sabrina | F | 1983 | M1F - F | 2h06'40 | 5,21 | 2° M1F/3 | ||
19 | BERHO Nathalie | F | 1983 | M1F - F | 2h06'42 | 5,21 | 3° M1F/3 | ||
20 | SALLES Claudine | F | 1965 | M4F - F | 2h10'46 | 5,05 | 1° M4F/2 | ||
21 | CAPOT Pascale | AGV | F | 1975 | M2F - F | 2h10'47 | 5,05 | 2° M2F/2 | |
22 | GAUTIER Celine | F | 1974 | M3F - F | 2h25'25 | 4,54 | 1° M3F/1 |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 584
Place | Nom Prénom | CLUB | SEXE | CAT | TEMPS | MOY | PL/Cat |
1 | IDRAC Louis | Toulouse | M | SE | 50' 23'' | 13,1 | 1 |
2 | LE BRETON Gwenole | A.C. Auch | M | M0 | 50' 37'' | 13,0 | 1 |
3 | LEFOUR Guillaume | Limoges | M | SE | 51' 19'' | 12,9 | 2 |
4 | ROUE Berenger | Aucanville | M | M1 | 51' 50'' | 12,7 | 1 |
5 | PIPERAUX Axel | Avenir Valencien | M | M2 | 53' 1'' | 12,4 | 1 |
6 | DERREY loic | A.C. Auch | M | SE | 53' 51'' | 12,3 | 3 |
7 | LOPEZ Jean Michel | TCMS | M | M3 | 54' 8'' | 12,2 | 1 |
8 | MARS Didier | Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain | M | M2 | 56' 38'' | 11,7 | 2 |
9 | BLEY Maetto | Urdens | M | ES | 56' 45'' | 11,6 | 1 |
10 | SENTIS Gregory | Vignaux | M | M0 | 58' 36'' | 11,3 | 2 |
11 | MARREQUESTE Florian | Valence sur Baise | M | SE | 58' 43'' | 11,2 | 4 |
12 | MULLER Thierry | Avenir Valencien | M | M3 | 58' 55'' | 11,2 | 2 |
13 | DEPEYRIS Jerome | SEREMPUY | M | M0 | 59' 29'' | 11,1 | 3 |
14 | BOUZIGNAC Vincent | Lectoure | M | M0 | 1h 0' 15'' | 11,0 | 4 |
15 | HANICOTTE Xavier | Arrats Trail | M | M2 | 1h 0' 39'' | 10,9 | 3 |
16 | VERLEENE Jimmy | Condom | M | M0 | 1h 3' 38'' | 10,4 | 5 |
17 | LAFOSSE Samuel | Beaumont de Lomagne | M | ES | 1h 3' 44'' | 10,4 | 2 |
18 | GRILLET Philippe | Castelsarasin | M | M6 | 1h 4' 19'' | 10,3 | 1 |
19 | BACQUA Dimitri | Lectoure | M | M0 | 1h 4' 23'' | 10,3 | 6 |
20 | LAGARDE Patrick | A.C. Auch | M | M5 | 1h 4' 33'' | 10,2 | 1 |
21 | LACAPERE Romain | Astaffort | M | SE | 1h 5' 48'' | 10,0 | 5 |
22 | DE LATAPIS Hugues | Le Peloton de l'Amitié | M | M5 | 1h 5' 51'' | 10,0 | 2 |
23 | LAPORTE Sylvain | Auch | M | M3 | 1h 6' 1'' | 10,0 | 3 |
24 | DE SA Philippe | Preignan | M | M3 | 1h 6' 3'' | 10,0 | 4 |
25 | DELAGNES Didier | Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain | M | M3 | 1h 8' 3'' | 9,7 | 5 |
26 | ROMARI | Launac | M | M1 | 1h 8' 27'' | 9,6 | 2 |
27 | VERGNES Flavien | Gaudonville | M | JU | 1h 8' 51'' | 9,6 | 1 |
28 | LAFFORGUE Bernard | A.C. Auch | M | M7 | 1h 9' 23'' | 9,5 | 1 |
29 | St MARTIN Sebastien | Pauilhac | M | M0 | 1h 9' 26'' | 9,5 | 7 |
30 | PERTUZE Amandine | Oxygène 32 | F | SE | 1h 9' 57'' | 9,4 | 1 |
31 | MOREAU Alexandre | Avenir Valencien | M | M0 | 1h 10' 19'' | 9,4 | 8 |
32 | LE GALL Pauline | Avenir Valencien | F | M0 | 1h 10' 21'' | 9,4 | 1 |
33 | BENQUET Patrick | Roquelaure | M | M5 | 1h 10' 23'' | 9,4 | 3 |
34 | BARELLA Vincent | Le Peloton de l'Amitié | M | M6 | 1h 11' 21'' | 9,3 | 2 |
35 | HOLDER Florian | Pailhes 09 | M | M1 | 1h 13' 7'' | 17,2 | 3 |
36 | MENASPA Vincent | Le Peloton de l'Amitié | M | M2 | 1h 13' 17'' | 9,0 | 4 |
37 | SABARROS Benjamin | Bajonette | M | M1 | 1h 13' 42'' | 9,0 | 4 |
38 | REY Gaston | Barran | M | M4 | 1h 13' 51'' | 8,9 | 1 |
39 | BERTUZZI Patricia | Running Club Elusate | F | M5 | 1h 13' 58'' | 8,9 | 1 |
40 | GOURGUES Erwan | Fleurance | M | JU | 1h 14' 33'' | 8,9 | 2 |
41 | CORTADA Hubert | Oxygène 32 | M | M6 | 1h 14' 58'' | 8,8 | 3 |
42 | LAGANNE Jacques | Aurimont | M | M3 | 1h 15' 5'' | 8,8 | 6 |
43 | CAMPOURCY Myriam | Oxygène 32 | F | M0 | 1h 15' 23'' | 8,8 | 2 |
44 | RATA Stephan | Oxygène 32 | M | M4 | 1h 17' 30'' | 8,5 | 2 |
45 | LAFFOSSE Camille | Beaumont de Lomagne | F | SE | 1h 17' 43'' | 8,5 | 2 |
46 | PUGNET Amina | Pavie | F | M1 | 1h 18' 1'' | 8,5 | 1 |
47 | PETAZZONI Philippe | Condom | M | M6 | 1h 18' 4'' | 8,5 | 4 |
48 | PUGNET Thomas | Pavie | M | M1 | 1h 18' 14'' | 8,4 | 5 |
49 | DECHES Donatelle | Oxygène 32 | F | M4 | 1h 19' 44'' | 8,3 | 1 |
50 | PONCELET Caroline | Nérac | F | M3 | 1h 20' 4'' | 8,2 | 1 |
51 | NARASSAPANAIK Jordan | Toulouse | M | SE | 1h 20' 59'' | 8,1 | 6 |
52 | IRAGUE David | Montgaillard | M | M2 | 1h 21' 1'' | 8,1 | 5 |
53 | RUFFIE Eric | Samatan | M | M1 | 1h 21' 10'' | 8,1 | 6 |
54 | LAFONT ZAVATTIER Marylène | FAB XV | F | M5 | 1h 21' 45'' | 8,1 | 2 |
55 | NEVEU Georges | Le Peloton de l'Amitié | M | M5 | 1h 22' 17'' | 8,0 | 4 |
56 | MAMPRIN Simone | Les Coudous de la Save | F | M6 | 1h 22' 23'' | 8,0 | 1 |
57 | GUEDJ Cathia | CA Castelsarasin | F | M3 | 1h 23' 28'' | 7,9 | 2 |
58 | GAURAN Benoit | La SAUVETAT | M | SE | 1h 23' 38'' | 8,6 | 7 |
59 | LAGAILLARDE Eric | Roquelaure | M | M5 | 1h 23' 49'' | 7,9 | 5 |
60 | ORTET Marie | Lectoure | F | M2 | 1h 24' 4'' | 7,9 | 1 |
61 | PUJOS Patrice | A.C. Auch | M | M3 | 1h 24' 38'' | 7,8 | 7 |
62 | MAGNAU Maurice | Beaumont de Lomagne | M | M8 | 1h 25' 38'' | 7,7 | 1 |
63 | CLEMENT Marine | Fleurance | F | SE | 1h 26' 15'' | 7,7 | 3 |
64 | BACCO Sabine | Dieupentale | F | M3 | 1h 27' 53'' | 7,5 | 3 |
65 | CAMPORCY Amelie | Vic en Bigorre | F | M1 | 1h 28' 35'' | 7,5 | 2 |
66 | TAUPIAC Anne | Avezan | F | M2 | 1h 29' 56'' | 7,3 | 2 |
67 | LACOME Bernadette | Arrats Trail | F | M5 | 1h 30' 15'' | 7,3 | 3 |
68 | SENTGES Marc | St André | M | M0 | 1h 31' 27'' | 7,2 | 9 |
69 | CHARBONNEAUX Rudy | Roquelaure | M | M5 | 1h 33' 23'' | 7,1 | 6 |
70 | LAFFONT Alexandre | Bajonette | M | M2 | 1h 34' 13'' | 7,0 | 6 |
71 | BERTHOLLET Eva | Colomiers Running Club | F | ES | 1h 34' 16'' | 7,0 | 1 |
72 | BEDOUCH Florence | Sarrant | F | M4 | 1h 35' 8'' | 6,9 | 2 |
73 | PELLEGATTA Jean Louis | Colomiers Running Club | M | M7 | 1h 36' 58'' | 6,8 | 2 |
74 | PFANTZER Olivier | Sarrant | M | M3 | 1h 36' 59'' | 6,8 | 8 |
75 | BECKER Alain | Auch | M | M3 | 1h 38' 19'' | 6,7 | 9 |
76 | EYDOUX Bruno | A.C. Auch | M | M3 | 1h 38' 20'' | 6,7 | 10 |
77 | CAMPOURCY Laurent | Vic en Bigorre | M | M1 | 1h 39' 25'' | 6,6 | 7 |
78 | VILON Noe | Oxygène 32 | M | M7 | 1h 39' 27'' | 6,6 | 3 |
DNF | DURTAUT Julien | St Gaudens Cyclisme | M | SE |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 975
Place | Nom Prénom | CLUB | SEXE | CATEGORIE | TEMPS | MOY | PL/Cat |
1 | CARMOUZE Quentin | Roques Ondizan | M | SE | 1h 37' 42'' | 12,9 | 1 |
2 | POUJADE Olivier | Monflaquin Athlé | M | M1 | 1h 42' 8'' | 12,3 | 1 |
3 | MARTY Cedric | Pechebusque | M | M1 | 1h 43' 18'' | 12,2 | 2 |
4 | FOURNET Yanik | Running Club Elusate | M | M2 | 1h 44' 28'' | 12,1 | 1 |
5 | BONET Loic | Castillon Massas | M | SE | 1h 45' 43'' | 11,9 | 2 |
6 | LENNON Stephane | Cloche Pieds | M | M3 | 1h 45' 48'' | 11,9 | 1 |
7 | BLAMPAIN Lionel | Courir à Montech | M | M4 | 1h 46' 5'' | 11,9 | 1 |
8 | SUTTO Lucas | Mauvezin | M | SE | 1h 46' 55'' | 11,8 | 3 |
9 | PICARD Noel | Oxygène 32 | M | SE | 1h 47' 58'' | 11,7 | 4 |
10 | LACOME Francois | Arrats Trail | M | M5 | 1h 49' 23'' | 11,5 | 1 |
11 | ASO Florent | Manciet | M | M1 | 1h 51' 32'' | 11,3 | 3 |
12 | MIRAMONT Romain | V.C. Sérignac | M | M2 | 1h 52' 8'' | 11,2 | 2 |
13 | BESSARD Cyriaque | Arrats Trail | M | M1 | 1h 52' 42'' | 11,2 | 4 |
14 | LANTIN Frederic | Lamontjoie | M | M3 | 1h 53' 25'' | 11,1 | 2 |
15 | FONSECA Nicolas | Samatan | M | M0 | 1h 57' 49'' | 10,7 | 1 |
16 | LACOSTE Jerome | Oxygène 32 | M | M2 | 1h 58' 18'' | 10,7 | 3 |
17 | VERNOOIJ Perrine | Union athlé Nohicoise | F | M1 | 1h 58' 29'' | 10,6 | 1 |
18 | DE OLIVEIRA Jorge | Castelnau Barbarens | M | M3 | 1h 58' 52'' | 10,6 | 3 |
19 | CHENAIL Laurine | Team Gamb'adour | F | ES | 2h 0' 7'' | 10,5 | 1 |
20 | HODIN Jerome | Auch | M | M0 | 2h 0' 24'' | 10,5 | 2 |
21 | YOUSFI Hassane | Les furets D'eiffage | M | M5 | 2h 0' 51'' | 10,9 | 2 |
22 | DAUJEAN Arnaud | Courir à Montech | M | M3 | 2h 2' 1'' | 10,3 | 4 |
23 | VILON Stephanie | Athlé 632 | F | M1 | 2h 2' 13'' | 10,3 | 2 |
24 | CAMPOURCY Benoit | Oxygène 32 | M | M0 | 2h 4' 31'' | 10,1 | 3 |
25 | LAFFITTE Christian | A.C.A. Auch | M | M6 | 2h 5' 13'' | 10,1 | 1 |
26 | FOURMENT Philippe | A.C.A. Auch | M | M4 | 2h 5' 52'' | 10,0 | 2 |
27 | LESCOS Patrick | A.C.A. Auch | M | M5 | 2h 6' 23'' | 10,0 | 3 |
28 | CANDELON Sebastien | Avenir Valencien | M | M2 | 2h 6' 30'' | 10,0 | 4 |
29 | DAVASSE Joel | Colayrac | M | M5 | 2h 6' 36'' | 10,0 | 4 |
30 | SURCIN Frederic | Gimont | M | M3 | 2h 8' 54'' | 9,8 | 5 |
31 | WARG Jessica | Astarac Fond Club | F | M1 | 2h 10' 1'' | 9,7 | 3 |
32 | FRAY Maximilien | Tournecoupe | M | M0 | 2h 10' 55'' | 9,6 | 4 |
33 | SOLANA Patrick | Isle Jourdain | M | M3 | 2h 12' 15'' | 9,5 | 6 |
34 | ROCHON Sylvain | Labarthe | M | M5 | 2h 12' 32'' | 9,5 | 5 |
35 | PAULUS Gwendoline | St Michel | F | M0 | 2h 12' 44'' | 9,5 | 1 |
36 | DUTECH Laurent | Laymont | M | M1 | 2h 13' 37'' | 9,4 | 5 |
37 | LAFFITTE Amandine | A.C.A. Auch | F | SE | 2h 14' 16'' | 9,4 | 1 |
38 | JAUBERT Christian | Les Coudous de la Save | M | M7 | 2h 16' 47'' | 9,2 | 1 |
39 | LEVASSEUR Chantal | Oxygène 32 | F | M3 | 2h 23' 22'' | 8,8 | 1 |
40 | ARMENGOL Mathieu | Mauvezin | M | M1 | 2h 23' 24'' | 8,8 | 6 |
41 | CASTERAN Mickael | Le Peloton de l'Amitié | M | M2 | 2h 23' 28'' | 8,8 | 5 |
42 | CHATELIN Doriane | Tournecoupe | F | SE | 2h 23' 31'' | 8,8 | 2 |
43 | CASES Christelle | Oxygène 32 | F | M3 | 2h 36' 4'' | 8,1 | 2 |
44 | SAHUGUEDE Bernard | Oxygène 32 | M | M6 | 2h 36' 53'' | 8,0 | 2 |
45 | TIAFFAY Berangere | Trancks Athlé | F | M2 | 2h 37' 33'' | 8,0 | 1 |
46 | DALIBARD Christel | Arrats Trail | M | M3 | 2h 38' 11'' | 8,0 | 7 |
47 | BAJON Emma | Monfort | F | ES | 2h 52' 22'' | 7,3 | 2 |
48 | BAJON Emerick | Tournan | M | SE | 2h 52' 22'' | 7,3 | 5 |
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 457
- Détails
- Écrit par Philippe
- Affichages : 641
Place | Nom Prénom | CLUB | SEXE | CAT 1 | TEMPS | MOY | PL/Cat |
1 | LACOMME Julien | Oxygène 32 | M | M1 | 55' 36'' | 15,6 | 1 |
2 | DURAN Pierre | Oxygène 32 | M | M0 | 57' 59'' | 15,0 | 1 |
3 | DURTAUT Julien | M | SE | 59' 3'' | 14,7 | 1 | |
4 | DURIGON Johan | Oxygène 32 | M | M0 | 1h 1' 8'' | 14,2 | 2 |
5 | DUC Yannick | Les Coudous de la Save | M | M0 | 1h 2' 12'' | 14,0 | 3 |
6 | DONDELLI Sebastien | Astarac Fond Club | M | M2 | 1h 2' 59'' | 13,8 | 1 |
7 | BOUZIGNAC Vincent | M | M0 | 1h 7' 45'' | 12,8 | 4 | |
8 | MAGNE Benoit | Aurimont | M | SE | 1h 7' 50'' | 12,8 | 2 |
9 | SUNE Guillaume | ACAuch Oxygene32 | M | M1 | 1h 8' 26'' | 12,7 | 2 |
10 | SENTIS Gregory | Vignaux | M | M0 | 1h 8' 36'' | 12,7 | 5 |
11 | LACOSTE Jerome | Oxygène 32 | M | M2 | 1h 9' 15'' | 12,6 | 2 |
12 | COURTADE Yoan | Astarac Fond Club | M | M1 | 1h 9' 23'' | 12,5 | 3 |
13 | FONSECA Nicolas | M | M0 | 1h 10' 44'' | 12,3 | 6 | |
14 | MONTER Maxime | M | M1 | 1h 12' 24'' | 12,0 | 4 | |
15 | RIGOULET Jean Luc | M | M4 | 1h 12' 26'' | 12,0 | 1 | |
16 | VILAIN Lucas | Aubiet | M | SE | 1h 13' 6'' | 11,9 | 3 |
17 | YOUSFI Hassane | Les furets d'eiffage | M | M5 | 1h 13' 20'' | 11,9 | 1 |
18 | LAFFITTE Christian | AC Auch | M | M6 | 1h 13' 26'' | 11,8 | 1 |
19 | BAGNERIS Fabien | DUATHLON LIEBHERR | M | M0 | 1h 13' 31'' | 11,8 | 7 |
20 | TABACCO Frederic | Oxygène 32 | M | M2 | 1h 14' 28'' | 11,7 | 3 |
21 | WARG Jessica | Astarac Fond Club | F | M1 | 1h 14' 37'' | 11,7 | 1 |
22 | IVORRA Michel | Oxygène 32 | M | M4 | 1h 15' 7'' | 11,6 | 2 |
23 | BEDOUT Bastien | M | M0 | 1h 15' 11'' | 11,6 | 8 | |
24 | ROMARI Mathieu | M | M1 | 1h 15' 25'' | 11,5 | 5 | |
25 | SURCIN Frederic | Team Gimont | M | M3 | 1h 15' 33'' | 11,5 | 1 |
26 | FOURMENT Philippe | AC Auch | M | M4 | 1h 15' 51'' | 11,5 | 3 |
27 | JAUBERT Regis | Les Coudous de la Save | M | M3 | 1h 16' 56'' | 11,3 | 2 |
28 | LECHES Guillaume | Les Coudous de la Save | M | M2 | 1h 16' 57'' | 11,3 | 4 |
29 | BROISE Ludivine | Les Coudous de la Save | F | M2 | 1h 16' 58'' | 11,3 | 1 |
30 | PAQUET Jean Francois | Les Coudous de la Save | M | M3 | 1h 17' 10'' | 11,3 | 3 |
31 | LEFEVRE Bruno | Run to Fight SLA | M | M5 | 1h 17' 30'' | 11,2 | 2 |
32 | PAULUS Gwendoline | Les runners du Pélam | F | M0 | 1h 17' 59'' | 11,2 | 1 |
33 | MENDEZ Nicolas | M | M0 | 1h 18' 3'' | 11,1 | 9 | |
34 | HALBAUT Laurent | Foulées Gimontoises | M | M2 | 1h 18' 6'' | 11,1 | 5 |
35 | PRIVAT Christian | M | M5 | 1h 18' 20'' | 11,1 | 3 | |
36 | DAL LAGO Frederic | Astarac Fond Club | M | M2 | 1h 18' 48'' | 11,0 | 6 |
37 | LAFFORGUE Bernard | ACA | M | M7 | 1h 18' 53'' | 11,0 | 1 |
38 | LAFFITTE Amandine | ACAuch Oxygene32 | F | SE | 1h 18' 56'' | 11,0 | 1 |
39 | LEVASSEUR Chantal | Oxygène 32 | F | M3 | 1h 19' 53'' | 10,9 | 1 |
40 | LECELLIER Francois | M | M5 | 1h 20' 22'' | 10,8 | 4 | |
41 | RENEVIER Aude | Oxygène 32 | F | M2 | 1h 20' 27'' | 10,8 | 2 |
42 | CHAUVIGNE-PONS Louise | Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain | F | M0 | 1h 20' 36'' | 10,8 | 2 |
43 | DUCOURNAU Yann | Oxygène 32 | M | M2 | 1h 21' 36'' | 10,7 | 7 |
44 | PICAUT Laurent | Les Coudous de la Save | M | M4 | 1h 22' 6'' | 10,6 | 4 |
45 | BETOUS Cyril | M | M0 | 1h 22' 12'' | 10,6 | 10 | |
46 | RIBES Julien | M | M0 | 1h 22' 13'' | 10,6 | 11 | |
47 | SALIERES Patrick | M | M2 | 1h 23' 0'' | 10,5 | 8 | |
48 | CASTERAN Mickael | Peloton de l'Amitié | M | M2 | 1h 23' 2'' | 10,5 | 9 |
49 | TURQUIN Geraud | Oxygène 32 | M | M1 | 1h 23' 16'' | 10,4 | 6 |
50 | JAUBERT Christian | Les Coudous de la Save | M | M7 | 1h 24' 47'' | 10,3 | 2 |
51 | DEPREEUW Didier | NXP Toulouse | M | M5 | 1h 25' 4'' | 10,2 | 5 |
52 | KRAUT Caroline | Oxygène 32 | F | M5 | 1h 25' 9'' | 10,2 | 1 |
53 | LEDOUX Sebastien | M | M3 | 1h 25' 14'' | 10,2 | 4 | |
54 | BOUCHARD Matthieu | Lombez | M | M0 | 1h 25' 59'' | 10,1 | 12 |
55 | VILAIN Christophe | Auch Tri | M | M4 | 1h 26' 10'' | 10,1 | 5 |
56 | MARTIN Bernard | Les Coudous de la Save | M | M6 | 1h 26' 38'' | 10,0 | 2 |
57 | KACZMAREK Karina | Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain | F | M0 | 1h 26' 40'' | 10,0 | 3 |
58 | MANSAS Mathieu | M | M1 | 1h 26' 46'' | 10,0 | 7 | |
59 | CENAC Alexia | Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain | F | M2 | 1h 26' 52'' | 10,0 | 3 |
60 | VILAIN Gaetane | Aubiet | F | M5 | 1h 28' 48'' | 9,8 | 2 |
61 | GHEZAL Khader | cologne 32 | M | M3 | 1h 29' 6'' | 9,8 | 5 |
62 | CIVIT Chantal | Oxygène 32 | F | M4 | 1h 29' 21'' | 9,7 | 1 |
63 | MAZO Pascal | Oxygène 32 | M | M5 | 1h 31' 55'' | 9,5 | 6 |
64 | LOZES Pierre | Montiron | M | SE | 1h 32' 55'' | 9,4 | 4 |
65 | SAHUGUEDE Bernard | Oxygène 32 | M | M6 | 1h 33' 11'' | 9,3 | 3 |
66 | PICARD Gilles | M | M6 | 1h 33' 28'' | 9,3 | 4 | |
67 | ARCHER Gilles | Plougastel Daoulas | M | M5 | 1h 33' 29'' | 9,3 | 7 |
68 | POLIER Pierre Andre | St André | M | M1 | 1h 34' 4'' | 9,2 | 8 |
69 | DUFFAUT Delphine | Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain | F | M2 | 1h 34' 40'' | 9,2 | 4 |
70 | BAQUE Thierry | Astarac Fond Club | M | M5 | 1h 34' 49'' | 9,2 | 8 |
71 | BARDAJI Nelly | Le Brouilh Monbert | F | M1 | 1h 36' 7'' | 9,1 | 2 |
72 | CLAVAUD Dominique | Riberal Athlétic Club | F | M4 | 1h 36' 40'' | 9,0 | 2 |
73 | FAURE Jerome | Gimont | M | M2 | 1h 37' 19'' | 8,9 | 10 |
74 | PASTOURELY Olivier | M | M2 | 1h 40' 38'' | 8,6 | 11 | |
75 | BACCO Sabine | Team GIRL POWER | F | M3 | 1h 43' 45'' | 8,4 | 2 |
76 | RUFFIE Eric | M | M1 | 1h 45' 8'' | 8,3 | 9 | |
77 | SENTGES Marc | M | M0 | 1h 45' 9'' | 8,3 | 13 | |
78 | LAFFONT Alexandre | Bajonnette | M | M2 | 1h 46' 18'' | 8,2 | 12 |
79 | LOVATO Celine | Frégouville | F | M1 | 1h 48' 48'' | 8,0 | 3 |
80 | BORTOLUCCI Yann | Escornebeouf | M | M2 | 1h 48' 48'' | 8,0 | 13 |
81 | CASTERAN Isabelle | ACA | F | M2 | 1h 50' 3'' | 7,9 | 5 |
82 | CASTERAN Jean Michel | M | M7 | 1h 50' 4'' | 7,9 | 3 | |
DNF | IDRAC Louis | M | SE | ||||
DNS | MAMPRIN Simone | Les Coudous de la Save | F | M6 |